Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 97 of 97
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thayer, Ursula |
25 Apr 1579 | Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England | I2345 |
2 |
Cromwell, "Lord Protector" Oliver |
25 Apr 1599 | Huntingdon, England | I53332 |
3 |
Wheeler, Margery* |
25 Apr 1600 | Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England | I2365 |
4 |
Spencer, Jared |
25 Apr 1614 | Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England | I29750 |
5 |
Capron, John |
25 Apr 1687 | Somerset, Bristol Co, Massachusetts | I2461 |
6 |
Bliss, Samuel |
25 Apr 1694 | Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | I12378 |
7 |
Bonham, Susanna |
25 Apr 1702 | Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | I3766 |
8 |
Parkhurst, George |
25 Apr 1733 | Weston, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts | I87871 |
9 |
Netherton, Sarah |
25 Apr 1738 | Westmoreland Co, Virginia | I34515 |
10 |
Cottman, Ester |
25 Apr 1739 | I17654 | |
11 |
Custer, Susannah |
25 Apr 1748 | Augusta, Augusta Co, Virginia | I12093 |
12 |
Linville, Peter |
25 Apr 1750 | Cumberland, Pennsylvania | I68935 |
13 |
Wood, Clement |
25 Apr 1766 | Randolph Co, North Carolina | I100701 |
14 |
Sutton, Mary |
25 Apr 1777 | Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | I3903 |
15 |
Crow (Kroh), Lewis |
25 Apr 1778 | Snyder, Indiana Co, Pennsylvania | I51776 |
16 |
Breaux, Modeste |
25 Apr 1784 | Attakapas, Attakapas Parish, Louisiana | I27863 |
17 |
Oglesby, Sina |
25 Apr 1789 | Sumner Co, Tennessee | I66040 |
18 |
Welles (or Wells), Lucy |
25 Apr 1793 | Vernon, Tolland Co, Connecticut | I106153 |
19 |
Webb, Thomas Sr. |
25 Apr 1795 | Franklin Co, Alabama | I105241 |
20 |
Bonham, Hamilton |
25 Apr 1799 | Fleming Co, Kentucky | I5412 |
21 |
Sherman, Betsey |
25 Apr 1800 | Freetown, Bristol Co, Massachuetts | I30481 |
22 |
Shuck, Edward Young |
25 Apr 1803 | Henry Co, Kentucky | I75905 |
23 |
Fitzhugh, James Madison |
25 Apr 1809 | King George Co, Virginia | I86862 |
24 |
Van Hooser, Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1811 | Montgomery Co, North Carolina | I19460 |
25 |
Kinney, John |
25 Apr 1820 | Stark Co, Ohio | I107645 |
26 |
McClellan, William Samuel |
25 Apr 1820 | I74409 | |
27 |
Sparks, Absalom |
25 Apr 1822 | Hickman Co, Tennessee | I89499 |
28 |
Rizor, Darcus |
25 Apr 1823 | Marion Co., Ohio | I108099 |
29 |
Selby, Shamiel P. |
25 Apr 1824 | Tennessee | I92794 |
30 |
McDougle, Ruth Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1826 | Culpeper Co, Virginia | I53126 |
31 |
Ford, William T. |
25 Apr 1828 | Henry Co, Kentucky | I35586 |
32 |
Gibbs, Martha Wade |
25 Apr 1830 | Tennessee | I75032 |
33 |
Forman, Mariah Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1835 | Marion Co, Missouri | I91093 |
34 |
Johns, Mary Ann |
25 Apr 1836 | Texas | I377 |
35 |
Hamshire, Matilda |
25 Apr 1838 | Louisiana | I25597 |
36 |
Sober, George Washington |
25 Apr 1844 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co, Ohio | I14810 |
37 |
Woods, Sarah Emaline |
25 Apr 1845 | Byhalia, Marshall Co, Mississippi | I94002 |
38 |
Phillips, Samantha Jane "Mandy" |
25 Apr 1847 | Jefferson, Ouachita Co, Arkansas | I81963 |
39 |
Woolverton, Malinda Jane |
25 Apr 1847 | Mt. Enterprise, Rusk Co, Texas | I78165 |
40 |
Matney, Sarah Jane (DNA Circle-g) |
25 Apr 1848 | Polk Co, Oregon | I12999 |
41 |
Lyons, Marie Louise |
25 Apr 1852 | St. Landry Parish, Louisiana | I33784 |
42 |
Reed, Virginia Clinton |
25 Apr 1852 | Bell Co, Texas | I21222 |
43 |
Sanders, Caroline Georgia "Callie" |
25 Apr 1852 | Marion Co, Georgia | I72889 |
44 |
Kunkel, Emil |
25 Apr 1853 | New Braunfels, Comal Co, Texas | I40476 |
45 |
Rosson, Mary Alice |
25 Apr 1856 | Claiborne Co, Tennessee | I68238 |
46 |
Cummins, Mary Olive |
25 Apr 1857 | Cummins Falls, Jackson Co, Tennessee | I78609 |
47 |
Labahn, Heinrich Carl Friedrich |
25 Apr 1858 | Neppermin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Prussia | I16399 |
48 |
Mothershead, Glendora E. |
25 Apr 1858 | I56645 | |
49 |
Shelton, Mary Ann |
25 Apr 1858 | Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | I36 |
50 |
Shaw, Walter Theodore |
25 Apr 1859 | Benton, Saline Co, Arkansas | I83731 |
51 |
Warnock, Sarah Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1860 | Georgia | I97187 |
52 |
Adcock, Lula N. |
25 Apr 1863 | of, Alabama | I68053 |
53 |
Shelton, Fannie |
25 Apr 1863 | Chambers Co, Texas | I47 |
54 |
Bond, Lucinda Cornelia |
25 Apr 1864 | Franklin Co, Georgia | I88605 |
55 |
Montgomery, Mary Belle |
25 Apr 1864 | Henry Co, Kentucky | I75816 |
56 |
Johnson, Almeda |
25 Apr 1866 | Lamar Co, Mississippi | I39229 |
57 |
Sumpter, Adeline Josephine "Addie" |
25 Apr 1868 | Robbinsville, Graham Co, North Carolina | I91879 |
58 |
Hargraves, Alice Marie |
25 Apr 1873 | Fannett, Jefferson Co, Texas | I25500 |
59 |
McLean, Ruth Wilson |
25 Apr 1874 | Gainesville, Cook Co, Texas | I76524 |
60 |
Douglass, Nathaniel Byron "Duke" |
25 Apr 1875 | Sharp Co, Arkansas | I59535 |
61 |
Roberts, Doc M. (son of who?) |
25 Apr 1875 | Kentucky | I75893 |
62 |
Gosney, Bertha |
25 Apr 1876 | Grants Lick, Campbell Co, Kentucky | I81258 |
63 |
Holmes, Zora Annice |
25 Apr 1877 | Wolfe City, Hunt Co, Texas | I103375 |
64 |
Cole, Reddin David |
25 Apr 1878 | Jasper Co, Texas | I21435 |
65 |
Hayes, Jack Armender |
25 Apr 1878 | Jefferson Co, Texas | I1524 |
66 |
Ligon, Marshall James |
25 Apr 1879 | I67073 | |
67 |
Spruill, Texas Ranger Andrew Jackson "Jack" |
25 Apr 1880 | Prairie Lea, Caldwell Co, Texas | I85240 |
68 |
Woods, Froncie |
25 Apr 1880 | Clay Co, Missouri | I91757 |
69 |
Court, Julia |
25 Apr 1882 | Jefferson Co, Texas | I14394 |
70 |
Herron, Harry Allen |
25 Apr 1882 | Illinois | I17258 |
71 |
Crow, Edna |
25 Apr 1884 | Texas | I9083 |
72 |
Peveto, Emma Letna |
25 Apr 1884 | Orange, Orange Co, Texas | I31752 |
73 |
Frazier, Clarence Omer |
25 Apr 1887 | Henry Co, Kentucky | I75910 |
74 |
Sanders, Walter Alexander |
25 Apr 1891 | Foreman, Little River Co, Arkansas | I82343 |
75 |
Jones, Estes Clyde |
25 Apr 1893 | Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1719 |
76 |
Muckleroy, Louisa Lelia |
25 Apr 1894 | Nacogdoches, Nacogdoches Co, Texas | I40926 |
77 |
Allison, Daisie |
25 Apr 1899 | Fauquier Co, Virginia | I40308 |
78 |
Allison, Maggie |
25 Apr 1899 | Fauquier Co, Virginia | I40309 |
79 |
Madden, Mabra Benjamin |
25 Apr 1899 | Yreka, Siskiou Co, California | I9882 |
80 |
Shelton, Bernard "Bernie" "Red" "Shelton Gang" |
25 Apr 1899 | Wayne Co, Illinois | I53299 |
81 |
Courts, James Cole "Coley" |
25 Apr 1902 | Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I582 |
82 |
Stone, Edith Ruby |
25 Apr 1903 | Bloomington Springs, Putnam Co, Tennessee | I50613 |
83 |
Snider, Mable E. |
25 Apr 1905 | Whiteside, Illinois | I16653 |
84 |
Joiner, Love |
25 Apr 1906 | I88288 | |
85 |
Depwe, Carrie Mae |
25 Apr 1909 | Orange, Orange Co, Texas | I101262 |
86 |
Depwe, Leila Pearl |
25 Apr 1909 | Orange, Orange Co, Texas | I101263 |
87 |
Sherman, Ruth Mildred |
25 Apr 1910 | Norton, New Jersey | I11737 |
88 |
Oglesby, Lucretia Viola |
25 Apr 1913 | Arkinda, Little River Co, Arkansas | I51229 |
89 |
Lewis, Ruth Irene |
25 Apr 1917 | Medford, Grant Co, Oklahoma | I80431 |
90 |
Hayes, Francis M. "Bull" |
25 Apr 1919 | Smith Co, Texas | I34422 |
91 |
Derr, Ina Mary |
25 Apr 1920 | Charleston, Lee Co, Iowa | I65889 |
92 |
Angel, Faye |
25 Apr 1922 | Newburn, Dow, Illinois | I16807 |
93 |
Jones, Matthew |
25 Apr 1924 | Sullivan Co, Tennessee | I76837 |
94 |
Johnson, Ruby Nell |
25 Apr 1929 | Cold Springs, San Jacinto Co, Texas | I68976 |
95 |
Webster, Harriet Helene |
25 Apr 1931 | I31778 | |
96 |
Milliken, Joseph J. |
25 Apr 1951 | Illinois | I83532 |
97 |
Lawhon, Robert Earl |
25 Apr 1953 | Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I39836 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooley, Peter |
25 Apr 1641 | Milford, Litchfield, Connecticut | I30189 |
2 |
Temple, William |
25 Apr 1671 | St. Michan Church, Dublin, Ireland | I105698 |
3 |
Held, Christopher |
25 Apr 1734 | Sellin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Prussia | I16483 |
Matches 1 to 99 of 99
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Howard, Adm Edward |
25 Apr 1513 | action, off Brest | I64339 |
2 |
Gibbons, Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1696 | Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | I12550 |
3 |
Sikes, Victory |
25 Apr 1708 | Suffield, Connecticut | I12614 |
4 |
Briscoe, Philip* |
25 Apr 1724 | Saint Mary, Charles Co, Maryland | I2791 |
5 |
Ogborne, Samuel |
25 Apr 1768 | Middletown, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | I90800 |
6 |
Ohl, Mary |
25 Apr 1788 | I17717 | |
7 |
Hill, Henry Darnall Sr. |
Bef 26 Apr 1796 | Prince George Co, Maryland | I20660 |
8 |
Lumbard, Stephen |
25 Apr 1798 | Oxton, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | I43514 |
9 |
Cook, Tamnasin |
25 Apr 1804 | I6792 | |
10 |
Beatty, Capt. David |
25 Apr 1814 | Glade Spring, Washington Co, Virginia | I69770 |
11 |
Thomas, Phillip |
25 Apr 1815 | Frederick Co, Maryland | I21090 |
12 |
Kerr, Mary "Nancy" |
25 Apr 1816 | Guilford Co, North Carolina | I71431 |
13 |
Bartlett, Chloe A. |
25 Apr 1817 | I30703 | |
14 |
Ray (Rea), David |
Bef 26 Apr 1820 | Cumberland Twp, Providence Co, Rhode Island | I70651 |
15 |
Coffey, Thomas |
25 Apr 1825 | Patterson, Caldwell Co, North Carolina | I88648 |
16 |
Skinner, Delilah |
25 Apr 1838 | Delaware Co, Ohio | I97680 |
17 |
Norwood, Margaret |
25 Apr 1841 | I53107 | |
18 |
Skinner, Mary "Polly" |
25 Apr 1842 | Foxborough, Norfolk Co, Massachusetts | I30578 |
19 |
Linville, John |
25 Apr 1844 | Platte Co, Missouri | I32633 |
20 |
Whipple, David |
25 Apr 1847 | Cumberland, Providence Co, Rhode Island | I88890 |
21 |
Parmelee, John |
25 Apr 1848 | Clinton Co, Kentucky | I33701 |
22 |
Bonham, Amos Ackley |
25 Apr 1852 | Clarke Co, Virginia | I5404 |
23 |
Allison, James Monroe |
25 Apr 1859 | I34219 | |
24 |
Harbour, Seaborn Jones |
25 Apr 1859 | Coweta Co, Georgia | I13197 |
25 |
Harbour, Seaborn Jones |
25 Apr 1859 | Cowetta Co, Georgia | I73677 |
26 |
Hagler, John Marcus |
25 Apr 1864 | Elmira, New York | I19688 |
27 |
Jones, Byrd Smith |
25 Apr 1864 | Buffalo Valley, Putnam Co, Tennessee | I87944 |
28 |
Sherman, Nathan Havens Sr. |
25 Apr 1866 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut | I29455 |
29 |
Ford, Abner |
25 Apr 1872 | Montgomery, Crawford Co, Illinois | I35590 |
30 |
Bohannon, Elijah |
25 Apr 1878 | Wright Co, Missouri | I71607 |
31 |
Huff, Isaac Winston |
25 Apr 1879 | Clover Fork, Harlan Co, Kentucky | I73415 |
32 |
Jones, Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1881 | Richland City, GreeneCo, Indiana | I89394 |
33 |
Tebbs, Mary Baxter |
25 Apr 1882 | I90373 | |
34 |
Jones, Mary Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1884 | Henry Co, Kentucky | I35166 |
35 |
Carrell, Joseph |
25 Apr 1885 | I91192 | |
36 |
Shelton, William J. |
25 Apr 1885 | Webster Co, Kentucky | I50994 |
37 |
Witt, Joseph Lockhart |
25 Apr 1889 | Moody, McLennan Co, Texas | I84850 |
38 |
Parker, Sarah |
25 Apr 1890 | Fall River, Greenwood Co, Kansas | I68999 |
39 |
Summers, Julia Ann |
25 Apr 1893 | Springer, Colfax Co, New Mexico | I76262 |
40 |
Stone, Rhoda Jane |
25 Apr 1895 | Dunlap, Sequatchie Co, Tennessee | I55476 |
41 |
Trumbo, Hannah |
25 Apr 1895 | Pendleton Co, West Virginia | I55983 |
42 |
Weatherly, William Calvin |
25 Apr 1897 | Pattonsville, Scott Co, Virginia | I99491 |
43 |
Fox, Parazetta Frances "Pear" |
25 Apr 1899 | Jackson Co, Tennessee | I67224 |
44 |
Bratcher, Florence Bell |
25 Apr 1900 | Polo, Carroll Co, Arkansas | I66978 |
45 |
Hughes, Ellender Magdalene "Ellen" |
25 Apr 1900 | Gonzales, Gonzales Co, Texas | I84256 |
46 |
Rosson, Mary Alice |
25 Apr 1900 | Tyler, Smith Co, Texas | I68238 |
47 |
Walker, Nancy Baugh |
25 Apr 1900 | Ashland, Saunders Co, Nebraska | I32304 |
48 |
Weeks (chgd name to Brown), John R. |
25 Apr 1902 | I74002 | |
49 |
Conkle, Martha Ellen |
25 Apr 1904 | Holmes Co, Ohio | I4984 |
50 |
Roark, Moses Mace |
25 Apr 1904 | Allen Co, Kentucky | I100638 |
51 |
Bounds, Nancy |
25 Apr 1907 | Byram, Hinds Co, Mississippi | I32580 |
52 |
Chism, Jesse V. I |
25 Apr 1910 | Llano Co, Texas | I19860 |
53 |
Snyder, Joel |
25 Apr 1910 | Ithaca, Gratiot Co, Michigan | I60009 |
54 |
Young, George Washington |
25 Apr 1910 | I46171 | |
55 |
Utterback, Malinda |
25 Apr 1914 | Nicholas Co, Kentucky | I15876 |
56 |
Jones, Zina A. |
25 Apr 1917 | English, Carroll Co, Kentucky | I35112 |
57 |
Will, Annie Sadie |
25 Apr 1917 | Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I16213 |
58 |
Bramblett, John William |
25 Apr 1918 | Fayette Co, Kentucky | I104752 |
59 |
Randles, Burley Emerson |
25 Apr 1924 | Chesterland, Geauga Co, Ohio | I5096 |
60 |
Allen, Andrew Jackson |
25 Apr 1925 | Bradford, Gibson Co, Tennessee | I67468 |
61 |
Crittenden, Robert Stuart |
25 Apr 1925 | Texarkana, Bowie Co, Texas | I82527 |
62 |
Tingle, William Littleton |
25 Apr 1925 | Henry Co, Kentucky | I45067 |
63 |
Skinner, Mary Ellen |
25 Apr 1926 | Webb City, Jasper Co, Missouri | I89523 |
64 |
Cline, Susanna |
25 Apr 1931 | Walnut Ridge, Lawrence Co, Arkansas | I73532 |
65 |
Cochran, Lena Mae |
25 Apr 1934 | McCurtain Co, Oklahoma | I83336 |
66 |
Cook, Robert Lee |
25 Apr 1934 | Cooks Bluff, Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas | I22660 |
67 |
Dixon, William Lewis |
25 Apr 1934 | Van Zandt Co, Texas | I99244 |
68 |
Ensminger, John L. |
25 Apr 1935 | Lima, Adams Co, Illinois | I65954 |
69 |
Brown, Lillian Thomas "Tommie" |
25 Apr 1939 | Judsonia, White Co, Arkansas | I68640 |
70 |
Parker, Samuel Graves |
25 Apr 1939 | Nashville, Davidson Co, Tennessee | I62828 |
71 |
Oglesby, John Robert |
25 Apr 1943 | Hopkins Co, Kentucky | I51425 |
72 |
Young, Mamie |
25 Apr 1946 | Kansas City, Jackson Co, Missouri | I71612 |
73 |
Sliger, Samuel Millard |
25 Apr 1950 | Black River, Butler Co, Missouri | I77870 |
74 |
Bowers, Josie Ann |
25 Apr 1952 | Watauga Valley, Carter Co, Tennessee | I76817 |
75 |
Lawhon, Robert Earl |
25 Apr 1953 | Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I39836 |
76 |
Harrington, Malillian |
25 Apr 1956 | Sulphur, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana | I27396 |
77 |
Clark, Jane Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1959 | Macon Co, Tennessee | I84421 |
78 |
Dobson, Myrtle Estelle |
25 Apr 1962 | Corvallis, Benton Co, Oregon | I11212 |
79 |
McIver, James Capel "Jim" |
25 Apr 1962 | Elkhart, Anderson Co, Texas | I54222 |
80 |
Butts, Addie Maud |
25 Apr 1963 | San Diego, California | I32434 |
81 |
Doebner, Samuel Joseph |
25 Apr 1963 | Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | I6082 |
82 |
Hathcock, Nancy Hanks |
25 Apr 1964 | Palestine, Anderson Co, Texas | I45948 |
83 |
Tapkin, Violet Bertha |
25 Apr 1965 | Saginaw, Saginaw Co, Michigan | I106262 |
84 |
Cates, Arie |
25 Apr 1971 | I67873 | |
85 |
Collins, Sara James |
25 Apr 1972 | Burke Co, Georgia | I101946 |
86 |
Havenar, Harold Oran |
25 Apr 1974 | Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana | I94593 |
87 |
Farnsworth, Dowell E. |
25 Apr 1982 | Dallas, Dallas Co, Texas | I87174 |
88 |
Stone, Lucille Julia Ann |
25 Apr 1983 | Henderson, Henderson Co, Kentucky | I98173 |
89 |
Sloan, Kitty Albin |
25 Apr 1984 | Nashville, Davidson Co, Tennessee | I95065 |
90 |
Wilson, Shedrick W. |
25 Apr 1987 | Hopkins Co, Kentucky | I63739 |
91 |
Lovelady, Samuel Wayne |
25 Apr 1988 | Mount Pleasant, Titus Co, Texas | I57142 |
92 |
Manley, Jack Vernol |
25 Apr 1988 | Tacoma, Pierce Co, Washington | I84571 |
93 |
Heatwole, Roscoe Charles |
25 Apr 1991 | Arlington, Arlington Co, Virginia | I86203 |
94 |
Seely, Margie Geraldine |
25 Apr 1993 | San Antonio, Bexar Co, Texas | I56277 |
95 |
Pease, Cecil Edward |
25 Apr 1996 | Germantown, Montgomery Co, Maryland | I18090 |
96 |
Ponder, Clyde Francis |
25 Apr 1996 | Boise, Ada Co, Idaho | I79914 |
97 |
Willett, Hazel Kathleen |
25 Apr 2001 | Newton, Newton Co, Texas | I31708 |
98 |
Chaffin, Lola Mildred |
25 Apr 2005 | Cookeville, Putnam Co, Tennessee | I66883 |
99 |
Martin, Doris Elsie |
25 Apr 2009 | Houston, Harris Co, Texas | I25439 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carr, Mariah (Maria) |
25 Apr 1936 | Magnolia Cem, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I24423 |
2 |
Farnam, Minnie Estella |
25 Apr 1941 | Horse Creek Cem, Pawnee, Sangamon Co, Illinois | I16662 |
3 |
Emerson, Henry Clay |
25 Apr 1946 | Fairview Cem, Gainsville, Cooke Co, Texas | I20757 |
4 |
Lami, Silvana |
25 Apr 2005 | Hardin Cem, Hardin, Calhoun Co, Illinois | I17094 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cromwell, Robert
Steward, Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1599 | England | I53331 I53340 |
2 |
Thompson, Samuel (immigrant)
Shepard, Sarah (immigrant) |
25 Apr 1656 | Braintree, Norfolk Co, Massachusetts | I96895 I96891 |
3 |
Olney, Jeremiah
Brown, Susannah |
25 Apr 1734 | Providence, Providence Co, Rhode Island | I70693 I70692 |
4 |
Ball, Major James
Bertrand, Mary Ann |
25 Apr 1742 | Lancaster Co, Virginia | I42494 I47525 |
5 |
Skinner, Josiah
Mudge, Sarah |
25 Apr 1753 | Sharon, Litchfield Co, Connecticut | I97712 I97741 |
6 |
Hayes, Thomas (twin)
Jones, Ruth |
25 Apr 1763 | Chester Co, Pennsylvania | I16546 I95754 |
7 |
Bliss, Thomas
King, Sarah |
25 Apr 1765 | Palmer, Massachusetts | I12561 I12562 |
8 |
Bonin, Jean Louis
Prince, Marie Marguerite |
25 Apr 1771 | Attakapas, Attakapas Parish, Louisiana | I27864 I27865 |
9 |
Williams, Benjamin
Wilkinson, Ruth |
25 Apr 1773 | Scituate, Providence Co, Rhode Island | I70964 I70963 |
10 |
Cheever, Joshua
Weston, Rebecca |
Abt 25 Apr 1784 | I96691 I96724 | |
11 |
Moore, John
McClung, Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1793 | Bath, Virginia | I84785 I84786 |
12 |
Witt, Joseph
Earls, Sarah |
25 Apr 1797 | Jefferson Co, Tennessee | I99352 I99353 |
13 |
Pank, Peter Christoph
Finck, Xtine Maria Soph Ch |
25 Apr 1838 | Bentz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Prussia | I16351 I16420 |
14 |
Cabell, John Breckenridge
Posey, Martha Anne Thompson |
25 Apr 1839 | Henderson Co, Kentucky | I91512 I91513 |
15 |
Burch, Increase Ransom
McGaffey, Julia Ann (or Julia Marie) |
25 Apr 1848 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson Co, Texas | I22023 I28207 |
16 |
Dulany, Benjamin Franklin
Ridgeway, Mary E. |
25 Apr 1848 | Dallas Co, Alabama | I88332 I88333 |
17 |
Jones, James A.
Young, Rosanna |
25 Apr 1848 | Jefferson, Osage Co, Missouri | I85203 I85204 |
18 |
Brown, Joseph Allen
Cox, Anna Eliza |
25 Apr 1854 | Montgomery Circuit Court, Indiana | I80541 I80545 |
19 |
Key, William (of, Ala)
Reno (or Renow), Martha |
25 Apr 1860 | Marshall Co, Alabama | I100989 I101004 |
20 |
Haley, George
Payne, Deborah |
25 Apr 1866 | Maurice River, Cumberland Co, Pennsylvania | I91049 I91048 |
21 |
Bledsoe, Silas C.
Lewis, Albina C. |
25 Apr 1878 | Decatur, Indiana | I50306 I50305 |
22 |
Butler, Willis R
Bonham, Dora Belle |
25 Apr 1878 | Rives, Jackson Co, Michigan | I4128 I4127 |
23 |
Kesterson, William Nathan
Wood, Rose Eva |
25 Apr 1880 | Monona, Clayton Co, Iowa | I90558 I90559 |
24 |
Shelton, Frank Marion
Melton, Mary Dixie |
25 Apr 1888 | I51933 I51932 | |
25 |
Capps, W. Lee
Mountz, Naomi Martha |
25 Apr 1895 | Sangamon Co, Illinois | I27360 I15883 |
26 |
Winfree, William Albert
McAlpine, Laura |
25 Apr 1901 | I17963 I17968 | |
27 |
Hartung, Louis William
Kunkel, Matilda Justina |
25 Apr 1906 | San Antonio, Bexar Co, Texas | I26121 I26036 |
28 |
Jones, Estes Clyde
Miia, Mary Esther |
25 Apr 1916 | Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1719 I2678 |
29 |
Jones, Harvey Mabry Sr
Pickett, Carrie |
25 Apr 1916 | Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1825 I2923 |
30 |
Parks, Thomas Christopher II
Wallace, Carlee |
25 Apr 1924 | White Co, Tennessee | I92847 I100333 |
31 |
Myers, Hance Vernon
Landry, Elsie Ellen |
25 Apr 1929 | Lafayette Parish, Louisiana | I6442 I6443 |
32 |
Benton, Charles Adison
Carothers, Mary Nannie "Nan" |
25 Apr 1937 | Tennessee | I53888 I53887 |
33 |
Beebe, Guy Lincoln
Norman, Phylis Carrie |
25 Apr 1942 | Klickitat, Washington | I87154 I87155 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arthur, Elizabeth |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1878 |
2 |
Bell, Jefferson Albert |
25 Apr 1910 | Smithville, Bastrop Co, Texas | I25164 |
3 |
Block, Albert Conrad |
25 Apr 1910 | Jefferson Co (Precinct 7), Texas | I21405 |
4 |
Burrell, James |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I8406 |
5 |
Burrell, Luther |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I8415 |
6 |
Burrell, Obe |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I8385 |
7 |
Burrell, Thomas Columbus |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I8413 |
8 |
Courts, Alma Beatrice |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1323 |
9 |
Courts, Clyde Claude "Sonny" |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1324 |
10 |
Courts, Daisy C |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1320 |
11 |
Courts, Gladys |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1321 |
12 |
Courts, Hal Ogden Sr |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1322 |
13 |
Courts, Lillian* Frances |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I31107 |
14 |
Courts, Samuel* Helmer |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I504 |
15 |
Gentz, Claude* "Claudie" |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (Precinct 1, Ward 3), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1319 |
16 |
Hargraves, Alice Marie |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I25500 |
17 |
Hargraves, Edward |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I25499 |
18 |
Hargraves, George Marion |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I25492 |
19 |
Landrum, Soloman "Sob" |
25 Apr 1910 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I25487 |
20 |
Harris, Walter Harmon |
25 Apr 1930 | Madison Co, Texas | I22481 |
21 |
Clubb, Walter Scott |
25 Apr 2010 | Beaumont (District 4), Jefferson Co, Texas | I1795 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sims, Mansel Lenzo |
25 Apr 1842 | Akron, Summit Co, Ohio | I26013 |
2 |
Hill, James L. |
25 Apr 1861 | Civil War, Indiana 6th Infantry | I106488 |
3 |
Anthony, Edward Shaw |
25 Apr 1942 | Cleveland Co, Oklahoma | I65388 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other-Begin | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Howard, Edmund* Sr |
25 Apr 1709 | Charles Co, Maryland | I2800 |
2 |
Smoot, Barton |
25 Apr 1709 | Charles Co, Maryland | I43077 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Possessions | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis, Peter |
25 Apr 1761 | Prince Edward Co, Virginia | I28530 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Property | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inman, Edward Jr |
25 Apr 1707 | Providence, Providence Co, Rhode Island | I2010 |
2 |
Pray, Jonathan |
25 Apr 1761 | Foster, Providence Co, Rhode Island | I69821 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Green, Major Thomas (not son of Wm & Amey) |
25 Apr 1761 | Prince Edward Co, Virginia | I28346 |
2 |
Huffman, Jacob |
25 Apr 1794 | Natchez District, Mississippi | I28370 |
3 |
West, Col. Cato Sr. |
25 Apr 1794 | Natchez District, Mississippi | I28325 |
4 |
Courts, Alma Beatrice |
25 Apr 1910 | 483 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1323 |
5 |
Courts, Clyde Claude "Sonny" |
25 Apr 1910 | 483 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1324 |
6 |
Courts, Daisy C |
25 Apr 1910 | 485 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1320 |
7 |
Courts, Gladys |
25 Apr 1910 | 483 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1321 |
8 |
Courts, Hal Ogden Sr |
25 Apr 1910 | 483 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1322 |
9 |
Courts, Lillian* Frances |
25 Apr 1910 | 483 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I31107 |
10 |
Courts, Samuel* Helmer |
25 Apr 1910 | 483 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I504 |
11 |
Gentz, Claude* "Claudie" |
25 Apr 1910 | 485 Buford St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | I1319 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smoot, Capt Thomas |
25 Apr 1709 | Charles Co, Maryland | I15006 |
2 |
Pray, Hugh Sr. |
25 Apr 1761 | Foster, Providence Co, Rhode Island | I1939 |
3 |
Neavill, General John |
25 Apr 1768 | Hamilton Parish, Fauquier Co, Virginia | I5958 |