Home
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Sources
|
Reports
|
Calendar
|
Cemeteries
|
Headstones
|
Statistics
|
Surnames
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Emily* Burrell
1829 - Bef 1860 (< 31 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sopha Dewees
V Blitch
Charles Dewees
Hiram Hyte Dewees
Lennie Allger
Jane Dewees
Francios Dewees
Harkaway Lovan Dewees
Clara Stewtis
James Dewees
Hannah Joanna Burch
Charles Culeen Dewees
David J Dewees, Jr
Hattie Bunch
Alzena Hayes
David J Dewees, Sr (son?)
Willie Garland Waley
Mildred Rosine Waley
Calvin W. Waley
Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (..) Waley
Mitchell Waley
Christopher Gentz
Ophelia Nobles
(child) Gentz
Robert Christopher Gentz
Annie Louise Buder
Georgia Patterson
Virgil Kline
Estelle Marie Guidry
Sadie M. Kline
Herman Albert Robert Zorn, (immigrant)
Beulah Raye Kline
Arthur Leon Guidry
Mary Kline
Chester Kline
Mrs. Alice (..) Kline
Byrdie (..) Kline
Georgia Augusta Kline
Conder Stewart McCleland
Eddie Chastine Kline, Jr.
Mary Emily Gentz
Edward Chastine "Eddie" Kline
Ola Lena "Aunt Coot" Courts
Thomas Hendrix McCauley
Allen Perry Guynes
Charles Kirby Courts
Mrs Rose (..) Courts
Mixon Jerry Courts
Ophelia Seymour
Henry Clifton (Harry) Courts, Jr
Gertrude Matilda "Tilly" Bonin
Dana Elven "Dainey" Courts
Wallace Berthlot
James Cole "Coley" Courts
Mary Louise "Weesie" Bonin
Thelma "Sally" Courts
James Otto Sterling
Edward W. Purcell
Mr Koons
Bert Wakefield Courts, Sr.
Winnie Lucille Goff
Barney Mabry Court
Barney Self Court, Sr
Irene Beatrice Billingsly
Dessie Lucille Huddleston
Malery Court
Ulalaya Lena Gentz
Henry Clifton Courts, Sr
Percy Edgar Gray, Sr. (see G.J. Corrigan Sr)
Vesta Davis
Callie Matilda Gray
Edith "Eda" Gentz
Hugh B. (or E.) Gray
Alma Beatrice Courts
Wiley J Choate
Cayrden Simmons O'Neal, Sr.
Hal Ogden Courts, Sr
Ida Lirlene Goode
Effie Courts
Gladys Courts
John Frank Lowe
Joe N Runnels
Lillian* Frances Courts
Ogden* Kyle Jones, Sr
Daisy C Courts
Joseph John Douglas
Clyde Claude "Sonny" Courts
Lenia Arvidson
(infant) Estie Courts
Margaret Claudie (Marguerite) Courts
Earl Douglas Mudd, Sr
Claude* "Claudie" Gentz
Samuel* Helmer Courts
Kitty Marie Gentz
Charles C. Gentz, Jr
Mrs. Mary (..) Gentz
William M. "Willie" Manovich
Frances Eliza Graffognino
Frank "Top" Manovich
Averil Boyt
Marguerite "Maggie" Gentz
Johnnie M. Manovich
Woster J. Minshew
(Infant) Gentz
Franklin G. "Frank" Gentz
Maude Williams Boyt
Odile Leger
Gilder "Doc" Gentz
Dorothy M. Hill
Pete Vandenburg
Flavian "Flay" Gentz
Henry Hill
Joseph Donald Guidry, Jr.
(living) Taylor
James Edward Guidry
Joseph D. Guidry, Sr.
Matilda* Hayes
Charles* Christopher Gentz, Sr (immigrant)
Nancy Elizabeth Hayes
Arthur Oran Hemmenway
Minnie Myers
Helen Hemmenway
Frank Hemmenway
Geneva Adaway
Emily Hemmenway
Thelma Leona (Mary) Carroll
Archie Lee McCauley
Mitchadell Carroll
Lillian Frank "Lillie" Hemmenway
Mitchell M. Carroll
Ruth Hemmenway
Mary E. Hayes
Franklin P. Hemmenway
H. Lawson Gray
Parents
Robert* Burrell
Susanne* Clark
Emily* Burrell
James* H. Hayes, Jr