Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
1421-1473
John Arundell, VII | |
B: | 7 Jan 1421 |
Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 12 Nov 1473 |
Abt 1425-Aft 1446
Elizabeth Morley | |
B: | Abt 1425 |
M: | Abt 1445 |
Arundell, Sussex, England | |
D: | Aft 1446 |
Abt 1452-Bef 1454
John Arundell, VIII | |
B: | Abt 1452 |
of, Arundell, Sussex, England | |
D: | Bef 1454 |
1530-1590
Sir, Knight John (aka Richard) Arundel | |
B: | 1530 |
Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 17 Nov 1590 |
St. Columb Major, Cornwall, England |
Abt 1542-1602
Baroness of Stourton Ann Stanley | |
B: | Abt 1542 |
of, Lathom, Ormskirk, Lancashire, England | |
M: | 1560 |
of, Stourton, Wichford, Warwick, England | |
D: | 22 Sep 1602 |
1498-1557
John Arundell | |
B: | 1498 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 7 Nov 1557 |
Abt 1500-Aft 1527
Elizabeth Danet | |
B: | Abt 1500 |
M: | Abt 1526 |
Of, Danet Hall, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | Aft 1527 |
Abt 1498-Aft 1517
Mary Edgcombe | |
B: | Abt 1498 |
M: | 16 Apr 1516 |
Plymouth, Devon, England | |
D: | Aft 1517 |
Abt 1500-Aft 1517
Elizabeth Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1500 |
Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1517 |
Abt 1516-Aft 1517
Richard Edgecombe | |
B: | Abt 1516 |
Kent, England | |
M: | 1516 |
Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1517 |
Abt 1608-Aft 1630
Katherine Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1608 |
D: | Aft 1630 |
Abt 1608-Aft 1630
Francis Cornwallis | |
B: | Abt 1608 |
M: | Abt 1628 |
D: | Aft 1630 |
Abt 1610-Aft 1631
Anne Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1610 |
D: | Aft 1631 |
Abt 1610-Aft 1631
Roger Vaughan | |
B: | Abt 1610 |
M: | Abt 1630 |
D: | Aft 1631 |
Abt 1586-1643
Thomas Arundell-Howard, 2nd Baron | |
B: | Abt 1586 |
D: | 16 May 1643 |
Stratton, England (Battle of Stratton) |
Abt 1586-Aft 1615
Blanche Somerset | |
B: | Abt 1586 |
of, Worcester, England | |
M: | 11 May 1607 |
D: | Aft 1615 |
Abt 1611-Aft 1630
Mark Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1611 |
of, Horningsham, England | |
D: | Aft 1630 |
Abt 1613-Aft 1636
Charles Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1613 |
D: | Aft 1636 |
Abt 1613-Aft 1636
Mary Talbot | |
B: | Abt 1613 |
of, Shrewsbury, England | |
M: | Abt 1633 |
D: | Aft 1636 |
Abt 1590-Aft 1614
William Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1590 |
of, Harningshamm, Wilts, England | |
D: | Aft 1614 |
Abt 1590-1692
Mary Browne | |
B: | Abt 1590 |
M: | Abt 1610 |
D: | 13 Nov 1692 |
Abt 1592-Aft 1600
Elizabeth Arundel-Howard | |
B: | Abt 1592 |
D: | Aft 1600 |
Abt 1560-1639
1st Baron, Count Thomas Arundell-Howard | |
B: | Abt 1560 |
Wardour Castle, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | 7 Nov 1639 |
Wardour Castle, Wiltshire, England |
Abt 1560-Bef 1607
Mary Wriothesley | |
B: | Abt 1560 |
Westmorland, England | |
M: | 19 Jun 1585 |
D: | Bef 27 Jun 1607 |
Abt 1632-Bef 1684
Henry Howard | |
B: | Abt 1632 |
D: | Bef 8 Mar 1684 |
Abt 1626-Aft 1650
Mrs. Sarah (..) Howard | |
B: | Abt 1626 |
M: | Abt 1635 |
D: | Aft 1650 |
Abt 1688-Aft 1702
John Macubbin | |
B: | Abt 1688 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1702 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1690-Aft 1702
Samuel Macubbin | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1702 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1692-Aft 1702
Eliza Macubbin | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1702 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1670-1703
Patience Deborah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Between 1691 and 1703 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1660-Aft 1702
John Macubbin | |
B: | Abt 1660 |
M: | Abt 1685 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1702 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1630-Bef 1686
John Macubbin | |
B: | Abt 1630 |
Scotland | |
M: | Abt 1665 |
D: | Bef 1686 |
Abt 1691-Aft 1720
Sarah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1691 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1720 |
Abt 1690-Aft 1720
(..) Cunningham | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
M: | Abt 1710 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1720 |
Abt 1694-Aft 1724
Samuel Howard | |
B: | Abt 1694 |
D: | Aft 1724 |
Abt 1694-Aft 1730
Mrs. Elizabeth (..) Howard | |
B: | Abt 1694 |
M: | Abt 1714 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
Abt 1697-Aft 1737
James Howard | |
B: | Abt 1697 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
Abt 1697-Aft 1737
Barbara Taylor | |
B: | Abt 1697 |
M: | Abt 1717 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1748-1831
Phillip Hinton | |
B: | 1748 |
Montgomery Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1831 |
Abbeville Co, South Carolina |
1765-Aft 1795
Martha Selby | |
B: | 1765 |
M: | 1794 |
Frederick Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
1699-1764
Rachel Howard | |
B: | 1699 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1764 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1693-Aft 1736
Thomas Phillip Hinton | |
B: | 1693 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | 28 Aug 1718 |
St. Anne's Church, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1736 |
1727-1809
Philip Howard | |
B: | 7 Nov 1727 |
Frederick Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1 Aug 1809 |
Surry Co, North Carolina |
1743-1794
Mary Mirah Douthit | |
B: | 1 Jun 1743 |
Monocacy, Maryland | |
M: | 1760 |
NorthCarolina | |
D: | 29 Apr 1794 |
Hope, Rowan Co, North Carolina |
1740-1826
Cornelius Howard | |
B: | 1740 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1826 |
Henderson, Henderson Co, Kentucky |
1745-1825
Mary Bryan | |
B: | 1 Jun 1745 |
Augusta Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1775 |
D: | 28 Sep 1825 |
Clark Co, Kentucky |
1704-1785
Philip Comfort Howard | |
B: | 1704 |
Baltimore, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1785 |
Forsyth Co, North Carolina |
1704-1799
Mary Childress | |
B: | 1704 |
M: | Abt 1726 |
D: | 1799 |
1660-1700
Philip Howard | |
B: | 1660 |
Middle Neck Hundred, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 2 Feb 1700 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1670-1712
Sarah Warner | |
B: | 1670 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | 1690 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Jun 1712 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1664-Aft 1702
Ruth Howard | |
B: | Abt 1664 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1702 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
-1681
Sarah Howard | |
B: | Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
D: | 1681 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1662-Aft 1702
Susan Howard | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1702 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1632-1703
Samuel Howard | |
B: | Abt 1632 |
Norfolk Co, Virginia | |
D: | bett 28 Feb 1702 and 9 Nov 1703 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1635-Aft 1703
Catherine Warner | |
B: | 1635 |
M: | 1655 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1703 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1718-Aft 1739
Sarah Griffith | |
B: | 13 May 1718 |
D: | Aft 1739 |
Abt 1718-Aft 1739
Nicholas Dorsey | |
B: | Abt 1718 |
M: | Abt 1738 |
D: | Aft 1739 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1721
Nicholas Griffith | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
D: | Aft 1721 |
1720-Aft 1752
Henry Griffith | |
B: | 13 Feb 1720 |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1733-Aft 1752
Ruth Hammond | |
B: | 1733 |
M: | 03 Jun 1751 |
Queen Caroline Parish, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1752 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1741
Elizabeth Dorsey | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
M: | Aft 1741 |
D: | Aft 1741 |
1727-1809
Greenberry Griffith | |
B: | 31 Dec 1727 |
Anne Arundel Co., Maryland | |
D: | 01 Mar 1809 |
1730-1779
Ruth Riggs | |
B: | 21 Oct 1730 |
M: | 20 Jan 1752 |
Queen Caroline Parish | |
D: | 19 Oct 1779 |
1730-Aft 1750
Joshua Griffith | |
B: | 25 Jan 1730 |
D: | Aft 1750 |
Abt 1730-Aft 1750
Anne Hall | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
M: | Abt 1749 |
D: | Aft 1750 |
1732-Aft 1752
Benjamin Griffith | |
B: | 22 Nov 1732 |
of, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1752 |
Abt 1732-Aft 1753
Mary Riggs | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
M: | Abt 1752 |
D: | Aft 1753 |
1739-Aft 1761
Lucretia Griffith | |
B: | 05 Feb 1739 |
D: | Aft 1761 |
Abt 1738-Aft 1759
Caleb Davis | |
B: | Abt 1738 |
M: | 15 Dec 1759 |
D: | Aft 1759 |
Abt 1738-Aft 1761
Azel Waters | |
B: | Abt 1738 |
M: | Aft 1760 |
D: | Aft 1761 |
1741-Aft 1742
Orlando Griffith | |
B: | 27 Apr 1741 |
D: | Aft 1742 |
1744-1792
Charles Greenbury Griffith | |
B: | 1744 |
D: | 12 Aug 1792 |
1745-Aft 1766
Sarah Ridgely | |
B: | 14 Nov 1745 |
M: | Abt 1765 |
D: | Aft 1766 |
1703-1783
Katherine Howard | |
B: | 1703 |
D: | Feb 1783 |
1688-1757
Orlando Griffith | |
B: | 17 Oct 1688 |
Anne Arundel County, Maryland | |
M: | 06 Jun 1717 |
Anne Arundel Co. Maryland | |
D: | Mar 1757 |
1667-1704
Capt John Norwood Howard | |
B: | 1667 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1704 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1674-1703
Katherine (Ridgely) Greenbury | |
B: | 1674 |
M: | Abt 1700 |
D: | 1703 |
Abt 1634-1696
John Howard, Sr. | |
B: | Abt 1634 |
Lower Norfolk Co, Virginia | |
D: | Between 30 Dec 1695 and 13 May 1696 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1639-1685
Susannah Norwood | |
B: | Abt 1639 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | Abt 1665 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1685 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1635-Abt 1686
Eleanor Carrol | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | Aft 1687 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Abt 1686 |
Abt 1658-Aft 1680
Joseph Howard | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
1723-1794
Elizabeth Wells Howard | |
B: | 23 Aug 1723 |
Grayson Co, Virginia | |
D: | 23 Apr 1794 |
Independence, Grayson Co, Virginia |
1723-1794
Ephraim Osborne | |
B: | 21 Aug 1723 |
Williamsburg, James City, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1750 |
D: | 23 Apr 1794 |
Grayson Co, Virginia |
1698-1777
Cornelius Joshua Howard | |
B: | 1698 |
St. Anne's Parish, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1777 |
Baltimore, Maryland |
1712-1760
Elizabeth Gassaway | |
B: | 6 Jan 1712 |
All Hallow Parish, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | Abt 1722 |
D: | 18 Aug 1760 |
All Hallow Parish, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Bef 1708-1763
Joanna O. Carroll | |
B: | Bef 1708 |
Maryland | |
M: | 17 Sep 1732 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 12 Aug 1763 |
Colony, London Co, Kentucky |
1735-1782
Hannah Howard | |
B: | 1735 |
Virginia | |
D: | 1782 |
1725-1781
Caleb Osborne | |
B: | 1725 |
Williamsburg, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1755 |
D: | 7 Aug 1781 |
Rowan Co, North Carolina |
Abt 1698-1805
John Howard | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 18 Mar 1805 |
Baltimore Co, Maryland |
1712-1760
Elizabeth Gassaway | |
B: | 6 Jan 1712 |
All Hallow Parish, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | Abt 1732 |
D: | 18 Aug 1760 |
All Hallow Parish, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1655-1717
Cornelius Howard, Jr. (FFDNA-JS) | |
B: | 1655 |
Virginia | |
D: | 22 Feb 1717 |
St. Anne's Parish, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1670-1714
Mary Katherine Hammond (or Roper) | |
B: | 1670 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | Abt 1683 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 24 Dec 1714 |
St. Anne's Parish, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1662-Aft 1680
Sarah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
Abt 1664-Aft 1680
Mary Howard | |
B: | Abt 1664 |
Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
Abt 1666-Aft 1680
Elizabeth Howard | |
B: | Abt 1666 |
Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
1636-1680
Capt Cornelius Howard, Sr. | |
B: | 1636 |
Norfolk Co, Virginia | |
D: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Annapolis, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1637-Aft 1680
Elizabeth Gorsuch | |
B: | Abt 1637 |
M: | Abt 1657 |
D: | Aft 1680 |
Abt 1738-Aft 1739
James Howard | |
B: | Abt 1738 |
D: | Aft 1739 |
Abt 1740-Aft 1741
John Howard | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
D: | Aft 1741 |
Abt 1742-Aft 1743
Susan Howard | |
B: | Abt 1742 |
D: | Aft 1743 |
Abt 1744-Aft 1745
Hannah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
D: | Aft 1745 |
Abt 1746-Aft 1747
Martha Howard | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
D: | Aft 1747 |
Abt 1748-Aft 1749
Ann Howard | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
D: | Aft 1749 |
Abt 1689-Bef 1750
Capt Mathew Howard | |
B: | Abt 1689 |
St.Margaret's Westminister Parish, Maryland | |
D: | Bef 19 Nov 1750 |
Kent Co, Maryland |
Abt 1710-Aft 1749
Elizabeth Corse | |
B: | Abt 1710 |
M: | Aft 1737 |
D: | Aft 1749 |
Abt 1686-Bef 1736
Mrs Mary Browning | |
B: | Abt 1686 |
of, Shrewsbury Parish, Maryland | |
M: | 26 Oct 1714 |
Shrewsbury Parish, Maryland | |
D: | Bef 21 Aug 1736 |
1727-Bef 1750
John Howard | |
B: | 1727 |
D: | Bef 1750 |
Abt 1690-1746
Gent John Howard | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1746 |
Abt 1680-1747
Ruth (..) Dorsey Greeniffe Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | Bef 1726 |
D: | 1747 |
Abt 1727-Bef 1752
Matthew Howard | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Anne Arundell Co, Maryland | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1752 |
Abt 1727-Aft 1747
Catherine Howard | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
M: | Abt 1747 |
D: | Aft 1747 |
Abt 1693-Bef 1752
Gideon Howard | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
St.Margaret's Westminister Parish, Maryland | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1752 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1693-Aft 1793
Hannah (..) Orrick Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
M: | Bef 1723 |
D: | Aft 1793 |
Abt 1693-Aft 1769
Lydia (..) Howard Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
M: | Aft 1728 |
D: | Aft 1769 |
Abt 1697-Aft 1730
Henry Howard | |
B: | Abt 1697 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
1701-Abt 1710
Abner Howard | |
B: | 28 Feb 1701 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Abt 1710 |
Abt 1702-Bef 1759
Lemuel Howard | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
St.Margaret's Westminister Parish, Maryland | |
D: | Bef 06 Jun 1759 |
Baltimore Co, Maryland |
Abt 1702-Bef 1730
Ruth Greeniffe | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
M: | Abt 1722 |
D: | Bef 1730 |
Abt 1668-1702
John Howard | |
B: | Abt 1668 |
Broad Neck Hundred, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 06 Dec 1702 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1668-Aft 1730
Susannah Rockhould | |
B: | Abt 1668 |
M: | Abt 1688 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
Abt 1669-1700
Matthew Howard, III | |
B: | Abt 1669 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1700 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Bef 1691-Aft 1692
John Worthington, Jr | |
B: | Bef 1691 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1692 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1692
Sarah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1692 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1692
John Worthington, Sr | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
M: | Bef 1689 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1692 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1726
John Brice | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
M: | Abt 1710 |
D: | Aft 1726 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1674-Bef 1691
Samuel Howard | |
B: | Abt 1674 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Bef 1691 |
Abt 1640-1692
Mathew Howard, Jr | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Norfolk Co, Maryland | |
D: | Between 3 Oct 1691 and 12 Jan 1692 |
Severn, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Bef 1640-Aft 1680
Sarah Dorsey | |
B: | Bef 1640 |
Virginia | |
M: | Bef 07 May 1667 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
Abt 1642-Aft 1664
Anne Howard | |
B: | Abt 1642 |
D: | Aft 1664 |
Abt 1643-Aft 1664
James Greeniffe | |
B: | Abt 1643 |
M: | Abt 1663 |
D: | Aft 1664 |
Abt 1639-1672
Elizabeth Howard | |
B: | Abt 1639 |
Norfolk Co, Virginia | |
D: | Between 1669 and 1672 |
Anne Arundel Co, Virginia |
1635-1710
Col. Henry Ridgely, Jr. | |
B: | 1635 |
Devon, England | |
M: | 19 Sep 1664 |
Norfolk Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1710 |
Prince George Co, Maryland |
1729-Aft 1730
William Glasscock | |
B: | 9 Apr 1729 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
1731-Aft 1770
Thomas Glasscock | |
B: | 9 Mar 1731 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1770 |
1746-1772
Catherine Agnes Rector | |
B: | 1746 |
Germantown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1766 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 5 Nov 1772 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1734-1822
Mary Glasscock | |
B: | 30 Jul 1734 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 27 May 1822 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1736-Aft 1778
John Glasscock | |
B: | 21 Aug 1736 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1778 |
Indiana Creek, Manongalia Co, Virginia |
1739-Aft 1760
Susan Glasscock | |
B: | 28 Feb 1739 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
1741-1826
George Glasscock | |
B: | 2 Jul 1741 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 4 Mar 1826 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1750-1816
Hannah Rector | |
B: | 1750 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1769 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1816 |
Rockburn Farm, Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia |
Abt 1744-1815
Margaret Glasscock (or Orear) | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1 Feb 1815 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
Abt 1744-Aft 1768
Aaron Hardwick | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
M: | Abt 1766 |
D: | Aft 1768 |
Abt 1740-Aft 1800
William Turley | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
M: | Aft 1790 |
D: | Aft 1800 |
1746-1818
Hezekiah Glasscock | |
B: | 22 Jun 1746 |
Rectortown, Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1 Aug 1818 |
Ralls Co, Missouri |
1750-Aft 1780
Sarah Stephens | |
B: | 1750 |
Virginia | |
M: | 1766 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1780 |
of,Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1699-1784
John Glasscock | |
B: | 4 Jan 1699 |
Prince William Co, Virginia | |
D: | 28 Jun 1784 |
Leeds Parish, Fauquier Co, Virginia |
Abt 1699-Aft 1800
Margaret Orear | |
B: | Abt 1699 |
Prince William Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1728 |
Lancaster, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1800 |
Virginia |
1727-1821
Sarah Glasscock | |
B: | 5 Nov 1727 |
Farnham Parish, RIchmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1821 |
Loudoun Co, Virginia |
1725-1782
William Taylor | |
B: | 6 Mar 1725 |
Farnham, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1747 |
Virginia | |
D: | 1782 |
Loudoun Co, Virginia |
1700-1752
Gregory Glasscock | |
B: | 10 Mar 1700 |
Richmond, Henrico Co, Virginia | |
D: | 4 May 1752 |
Richmond, Henrico Co, Virginia |
Abt 1702-Aft 1730
Alice Elder | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Virginia | |
M: | 1726 |
Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
Richmond Co, Virginia |
1705-Aft 1721
Thomas Glasscock, Jr. | |
B: | 12 Apr 1705 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
1705-Aft 1710
Elizabeth Glasscock | |
B: | 12 Apr 1705 |
Richmond, Henrico Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1710 |
Aft 1710-Aft 1721
Sarah Glasscock | |
B: | Aft 1710 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
1736-1822
John Glasscock | |
B: | 28 Dec 1736 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1822 |
Adams Co, Ohio |
1741-Bef 1816
Mary Hendren | |
B: | 24 May 1741 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
M: | 28 Nov 1759 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1816 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
-Aft 1784
Gregory Glasscock | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
1744-1801
Peter Glasscock, Jr. | |
B: | 1744 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1801 |
Rowan Co, North Carolina |
Abt 1753-Bef 1803
Elizabeth Madden, (Glasscock) | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
Prince William Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1768 |
Rowan Co, North Carolina | |
D: | Bef 1803 |
Surry Co, North Carolina |
1747-Aft 1795
Elizabeth Colclough | |
B: | 1747 |
North Carolina | |
M: | 1793 |
North Carolina | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
of, North Carolina |
1754-Aft 1806
Elizabeth Glasscock | |
B: | Between 1751 and 1754 |
Loudoun Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1806 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia (prob) |
1749-1819
William Dulin, Jr. | |
B: | 1749 |
Prince William Co, Virginia | |
M: | Aug 1783 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | Feb 1819 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1714-1784
Peter Glasscock, Sr. | |
B: | 13 Mar 1714 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1784 |
Rowan Co, North Carolina |
1710-1760
Jane Fischbach | |
B: | 1710 |
M: | Bef 1735 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1760 |
Prince William Co, Virginia |
-Aft 1784
Spencer Glasscock | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
of, North Carolina |
1765-1844
Charles Glasscock | |
B: | 1765 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | 30 Apr 1844 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1766-Abt 1865
Clemmance Dulin | |
B: | 1766 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
M: | 15 Jan 1793 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia | |
D: | Abt 1865 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
-Aft 1784
William Glasscock | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
of, North Carolina |
-Aft 1784
Wharton Glasscock | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
of, North Carolina |
-Aft 1784
Elijah Glasscock | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
of, North Carolina |
-Aft 1784
Margaret Glasscock | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
of, North Carolina |
Abt 1730-Aft 1784
Mary Rector | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1760 |
Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
of, North Carolina |
1671-1726
Sarah Stone | |
B: | 1671 |
D: | 8 Jan 1726 |
Virginia |
1671-1729
Thomas Glasscock | |
B: | 1 Jun 1671 |
Farnham Creek, Virginia | |
M: | 1689 |
Lancaster Co, or Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 8 Jan 1729 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1740-1828
William Stone | |
B: | 9 Jun 1740 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1828 |
Mecklenburg, Virginia |
1744-1812
Joshua Stone, III | |
B: | 13 Oct 1744 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 20 Oct 1812 |
Madison Co, Kentucky |
Abt 1751-Aft 1780
Mary Hoskins | |
B: | Abt 1751 |
Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1769 |
Pittsylvania Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1780 |
of, Pittsylvania Co, Virginia |
1747-Abt 1794
Benjamin (NC to Estill, KY) Stone, (FFDNA-JS) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1747 |
Rowan Co, North Carolina | |
D: | Abt 1794 |
Madison Co, Kentucky |
Abt 1750-Aft 1800
Sarah Lewis | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Orange Co, North Carolina | |
M: | Abt 1760 |
North Carolina | |
D: | Aft 1800 |
1750-Aft 1780
Thomas Stone | |
B: | 31 Dec 1750 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1780 |
1754-Abt 1854
John Stone | |
B: | 25 Nov 1754 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Abt 1854 |
Halifax Co, Virginia |
1761-Aft 1780
Dolly Hoskins | |
B: | 10 Nov 1761 |
Of, Virginia | |
M: | 2 Oct 1777 |
Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1780 |
Virginia |
1758-Aft 1760
Moses Stone | |
B: | 12 May 1758 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1774
Joshua Stone, II | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1774 |
Richmond Co, Virginia |
Abt 1718-
Wilmoth Bryan | |
B: | Abt 1718 |
Halifax Co, Virginia | |
M: | 22 Nov 1738 |
Richmond Co, Vriginia |
1672-1717
Joshua Stone | |
B: | 6 Oct 1672 |
Virginia | |
D: | 1717 |
Virginia |
Abt 1645-Bef 1717
Sarah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1645 |
of, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1 May 1717 |
of, Virginia |
1640-1707
William Henry Stone, Sr. | |
B: | 1640 |
Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1665 |
Virginia | |
D: | 13 Jan 1707 |
of, Virginia |
Abt 1715-Aft 1736
Anne Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
D: | Aft 1736 |
Abt 1715-Aft 1736
Francis Davis | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
M: | Abt 1735 |
D: | Aft 1736 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1738
Hamutel Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
D: | Aft 1738 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1738
Benjamin Welsh | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Abt 1737 |
D: | Aft 1738 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1740
Rachel Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1719 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1740
John Mackelfresh | |
B: | Abt 1719 |
M: | Abt 1739 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1721-1796
Charles Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1721 |
Elk Ridge, Maryland | |
D: | 1796 |
Elk Ridge, Maryland |
1723-Aft 1763
Hannah Hammond | |
B: | 26 Apr 1723 |
D: | Aft 1763 |
1720-Bef 1784
John Welsh, III | |
B: | 03 Feb 1720 |
M: | Abt 1741 |
D: | Bef 16 Dec 1784 |
1733-Aft 1752
Ruth Hammond | |
B: | 1733 |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1720-Aft 1752
Henry Griffith | |
B: | 13 Feb 1720 |
M: | 03 Jun 1751 |
Queen Caroline Parish, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1739-Aft 1740
John Hammond | |
B: | 14 Sep 1739 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1692-Aft 1740
John Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1692-Aft 1740
Anne Dorsey | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
M: | Abt 1714 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1693
Hannah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
D: | Aft 1693 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1693
Charles Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
M: | Abt 1690 |
D: | Aft 1693 |
Aft 1648-1702
Philip Howard | |
B: | Aft 1648 |
D: | Between 25 Jul 1701 and 24 Feb 1702 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1648-Aft 1669
Ruth Baldwin | |
B: | Abt 1648 |
M: | Abt 1668 |
D: | Aft 1669 |
Aft 1687-Aft 1705
(minor children) Howard | |
B: | Aft 1687 |
D: | Aft 1705 |
Abt 1692-Aft 1718
Samuel Howard | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1718 |
of, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1696-1718
Priscilla Howard | |
B: | Abt 1696 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 27 Jan 1718 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1785-1861
James Hinton | |
B: | 1785 |
Maryland | |
D: | 1861 |
Frederick Co, Maryland |
1787-Aft 1800
Michael Craven Hinton | |
B: | 1787 |
South Carolina | |
D: | Aft 1800 |
1789-Aft 1790
Thomas Zacharian Hinton | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1791-Aft 1800
Nancy Hinton, (our Nancy??) | |
B: | 1791 |
D: | Aft 1800 |
1796-1865
Samuel C. Hinton | |
B: | 1796 |
Union Co, South Carolina | |
D: | 1865 |
Jasper Co, Mississippi |
1797-Bef 1841
Mrs. Elsey (..) Hinton | |
B: | 1797 |
Pendleton District, South Carolina | |
M: | 1818 |
Pendleton District, South Carolina | |
D: | Bef 1841 |
1804-Aft 1860
Elizabeth "Betsy" Thompson | |
B: | 11 Jul 1804 |
Pendleton, Anderson Co, South Carolina | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Jasper Co, Mississippi |
1748-1831
Phillip Hinton | |
B: | 1748 |
Montgomery Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1831 |
Abbeville Co, South Carolina |
1765-Aft 1795
Martha Selby | |
B: | 1765 |
M: | 1794 |
Frederick Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
1699-1764
Rachel Howard | |
B: | 1699 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | 1764 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1693-Aft 1736
Thomas Phillip Hinton | |
B: | 1693 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
M: | 28 Aug 1718 |
St. Anne's Church, Anne Arundel Co, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1736 |
-Aft 1720
Mrs. Sarah (..) Howard, (m this Philip?) | |
D: | Aft 1720 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1715-Aft 1736
Anne Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
D: | Aft 1736 |
Abt 1715-Aft 1736
Francis Davis | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
M: | Abt 1735 |
D: | Aft 1736 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1738
Hamutel Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
D: | Aft 1738 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1738
Benjamin Welsh | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Abt 1737 |
D: | Aft 1738 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1740
Rachel Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1719 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1740
John Mackelfresh | |
B: | Abt 1719 |
M: | Abt 1739 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1721-1796
Charles Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1721 |
Elk Ridge, Maryland | |
D: | 1796 |
Elk Ridge, Maryland |
1723-Aft 1763
Hannah Hammond | |
B: | 26 Apr 1723 |
D: | Aft 1763 |
1720-Bef 1784
John Welsh, III | |
B: | 03 Feb 1720 |
M: | Abt 1741 |
D: | Bef 16 Dec 1784 |
1733-Aft 1752
Ruth Hammond | |
B: | 1733 |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1720-Aft 1752
Henry Griffith | |
B: | 13 Feb 1720 |
M: | 03 Jun 1751 |
Queen Caroline Parish, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1739-Aft 1740
John Hammond | |
B: | 14 Sep 1739 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1692-Aft 1740
John Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1692-Aft 1740
Anne Dorsey | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
M: | Abt 1714 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1693
Charles Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
D: | Aft 1693 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1693
Hannah Howard | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
M: | Abt 1690 |
D: | Aft 1693 |
Abt 1672-Aft 1673
Thomas Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1672 |
D: | Aft 1673 |
Abt 1674-Aft 1675
William Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1674 |
D: | Aft 1675 |
Abt 1676-Aft 1677
John Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1676 |
D: | Aft 1677 |
Aft 1655-Aft 1688
Mary Howard | |
B: | Aft 1655 |
D: | Aft 1688 |
of, Somerset Co, Maryland |
Abt 1650-Aft 1682
Major General John Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1650 |
M: | Abt 1682 |
D: | Aft 1682 |
1609-1659
Matthew "of the Severn" Howard, Sr. | |
B: | 1609 |
Wardour, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | 4 Sep 1659 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
1610-Bef 1659
Anne Evans Hall | |
B: | 1610 |
England | |
M: | Bef 1636 |
of, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1659 |
Anne Arundel Co, Maryland |
Abt 1611-Aft 1630
Catherine Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1611 |
D: | Aft 1630 |
Abt 1602-Bef 1639
Bishop Middleham Ralph Eure | |
B: | Abt 1602 |
of, Ingleby Greenhow, North Riding, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 1 Nov 1627 |
D: | Bef 1639 |
Abt 1613-Aft 1640
Mary Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1613 |
D: | Aft 1640 |
Abt 1613-Aft 1640
John Somerset | |
B: | Abt 1613 |
M: | Abt 1633 |
D: | Aft 1640 |
1615-1649
Hon. Anne Arundel-Howard | |
B: | 1615 |
D: | 1649 |
1637-1715
3rd Baron of Baltimore Charles Calvert | |
B: | 1637 |
M: | Abt 1657 |
D: | 1715 |
Abt 1617-Aft 1640
Frances Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1617 |
D: | Aft 1640 |
Abt 1617-Aft 1640
John Talbot, 10th Earl | |
B: | Abt 1617 |
of, Shrewsbury, England | |
M: | Abt 1637 |
D: | Aft 1640 |
Abt 1618-Aft 1640
Margaret Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1618 |
D: | Aft 1640 |
Abt 1618-Aft 1640
John Fortescue | |
B: | Abt 1618 |
M: | Abt 1638 |
D: | Aft 1640 |
Abt 1620-1691
Clara Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1620 |
Wardour Castle, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | 5 Feb 1691 |
London, England |
Abt 1620-Aft 1635
Humphrey Weld | |
B: | Abt 1620 |
of, Ludworth, England | |
M: | Abt 1630 |
D: | Aft 1635 |
Abt 1622-Aft 1630
Frederick Arundel-Howard | |
B: | Abt 1622 |
D: | Aft 1630 |
Abt 1585-1637
Anne Philipson, (3rd dau) | |
B: | Abt 1585 |
of Calgarth, Westmorland, England | |
M: | 1 Jul 1608 |
St Andrews Holborn, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1637 |
Abt 1562-1592
William Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1562 |
D: | 16 Feb 1592 |
(unmarried) |
1535-1598
Matthew Arundell-Howard | |
B: | 1535 |
Wardour, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | 1598 |
Abt 1538-Aft 1563
Margaret Willoughby | |
B: | Abt 1538 |
Wollaton, County of Nottingham, England | |
M: | Abt 1559 |
Wollaton, County of Nottingham, England | |
D: | Aft 1563 |
Wollaton, County of Nottingham, England |
Abt 1536-Bef 1578
Dorothy Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1536 |
Wardour, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | Bef 14 Jul 1578 |
Abt 1536-Aft 1558
Henry Weston | |
B: | Abt 1536 |
M: | Abt 1556 |
D: | Aft 1558 |
Abt 1538-1629
Margaret Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1538 |
Wardour, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | Between 1565 and 1629 |
1540-1626
Henry Weston | |
B: | Between 1513 and 1540 |
M: | Abt 1560 |
Wardour, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | Between 1565 and 1626 |
Abt 1539-1587
Charles Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1539 |
Wardour, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | 9 Dec 1587 |
Abt 1542-Aft 1571
Jane Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1542 |
Wardour, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | Aft 1571 |
Abt 1542-Aft 1571
William Beville | |
B: | Abt 1542 |
M: | Abt 1570 |
Shaftsbury, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | Aft 1571 |
1545-1631
Mr. Manner | |
B: | Between 1525 and 1545 |
M: | Between 1556 and 1589 |
D: | Between 1559 and 1631 |
Abt 1506-1552
Thomas Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1506 |
D: | 22 Feb 1552 |
Beheaded by King Henry VIII |
Abt 1515-1572
Margaret Howard | |
B: | Abt 1515 |
of Tisbury, Wiltshire, England | |
M: | 22 Nov 1531 |
Tisbury, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | 10 Oct 1572 |
Tisbury, Wiltshire, England |
Abt 1474-1545
John Arundell, Knight Banneret | |
B: | Abt 1474 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 8 Feb 1545 |
Roscarrock, Cornwall, England |
Abt 1478-Aft 1513
Elizabeth Grey | |
B: | Abt 1478 |
Groby, Leicestershire, England | |
M: | Abt 1497 |
Groby, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | Aft 1513 |
Abt 1474-Aft 1510
Jane Grenville | |
B: | Abt 1474 |
M: | 10 May 1507 |
Of, Stowe, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1510 |
Abt 1475-Aft 1511
Alice Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1475 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1511 |
Abt 1475-Aft 1511
John Speke | |
B: | Abt 1475 |
M: | Abt 1510 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1511 |
Abt 1477-Aft 1513
Humphrey Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1477 |
of, Yewton, Devon, England | |
D: | Aft 1513 |
Abt 1477-Aft 1515
Phillippa Grenville | |
B: | Abt 1477 |
of, Stow, Devon, England | |
M: | Abt 1512 |
D: | Aft 1515 |
Abt 1512-Aft 1549
Humphrey Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1512 |
of, Stelland, Devon, England | |
D: | Aft 1549 |
Holborn, England |
1480-1536
Roger Arundell | |
B: | 1480 |
of, Stelland, Devon, England | |
D: | 12 Jun 1536 |
Johanna (or Joan) Calwoodleigh (or Calwoodley) | |
B: | Between 1492 and 1496 |
M: | Abt 1510 |
of, Calwoodly, Devon, England | |
D: | 28 Sep 1537 |
Helland, Cornwall, England |
Abt 1484-1513
Elizabeth Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1484 |
Landerns, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 20 Feb 1513 |
Abt 1484-Aft 1505
Edward Stradling | |
B: | Abt 1484 |
of, St.Donats, England | |
M: | Abt 1505 |
Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1505 |
Abt 1485-1516
Eleanor Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1485 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 25 Nov 1516 |
Abt 1485-Aft 1526
Thomas Sydenham | |
B: | Abt 1485 |
M: | Abt 1510 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1526 |
Abt 1485-Aft 1511
Nicholas St. Loe | |
B: | Abt 1485 |
M: | Aft 1515 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1511 |
Abt 1454-1485
Thomas Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1454 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 1 Oct 1485 |
Abt 1457-1501
Catherine Dynham | |
B: | Abt 1457 |
Steeple Ashton, Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | Jan 1474 |
Hartland, Devonshire, England | |
D: | 25 Sep 1501 |
Abt 1456-Aft 1477
Elizabeth Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1456 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1477 |
Abt 1456-Aft 1477
Giles Daubeney, 6th Baron | |
B: | Abt 1456 |
M: | Abt 1476 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1477 |
Abt 1480-1525
John Marney | |
B: | Abt 1480 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England | |
D: | 27 Apr 1525 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England |
1483-1549
Bridget Walgrave | |
B: | 1483 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England | |
D: | 20 Sep 1549 |
Little Horkesley, Essex, England |
1505-Aft 1545
Katherine Marney | |
B: | 1505 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England | |
D: | Aft 1545 |
1517-1565
Elizabeth Marney | |
B: | 1517 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England | |
D: | 1565 |
Abt 1485-1517
Christian Newburgh | |
B: | Abt 1485 |
of, East Lulworth, Dorset, England | |
M: | 12 Jul 1510 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England | |
D: | 6 Aug 1517 |
1718-1785
Edmund South | |
B: | 3 May 1718 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1785 |
Sussex, Sussex Co, New Jersey |
1734-1768
Johanna Hull | |
B: | 1734 |
Amwell, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1771 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1 Feb 1768 |
New Jersey |
1683-1757
Dorothy Lippington | |
B: | 3 Mar 1683 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 16 Sep 1757 |
Middlesex, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1682-1757
Thomas South | |
B: | 1682 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1703 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1757 |
Middlesex, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1659-1689
Hannah Bonham | |
B: | 8 Oct 1659 |
Barnstable, Barnstable Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 10 Aug 1689 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1659-1694
Daniel Lippington | |
B: | Abt 1659 |
M: | 19 Sep 1677 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1694 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1684-1742
Benajah Dunham | |
B: | 13 Aug 1684 |
D: | 11 Aug 1742 |
Abt 1684-Aft 1720
Dorothy Martin | |
B: | Abt 1684 |
M: | 21 Sep 1704 |
D: | Aft 1720 |
1707-1758
Mary Martin | |
B: | 21 Sep 1707 |
D: | Aug 1758 |
1701-1761
John Sutton | |
B: | 19 Sep 1701 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1724 |
D: | 22 Jan 1761 |
Somerset Co, New Jersey |
1689-Aft 1710
Elizabeth Dunham | |
B: | 26 Nov 1689 |
D: | Aft 1710 |
Abt 1689-Aft 1710
Jonathan Martin | |
B: | Abt 1689 |
M: | Abt 1709 |
D: | Aft 1710 |
1691-Aft 1711
Edmund Dunham | |
B: | 15 Jan 1691 |
D: | Aft 1711 |
1700-1749
Dinah FitzRandolph | |
B: | 10 Jul 1700 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1710 |
D: | 4 Jun 1749 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1693-1777
Jonathan Dunham, Rev | |
B: | 14 Mar 1693 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 10 Mar 1777 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1692-Aft 1716
Jane Pyatt | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
M: | 5 Aug 1714 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1716 |
1696-Aft 1717
Ephraim Dunham | |
B: | 15 Jan 1696 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1717 |
Abt 1696-Aft 1717
Phoebe Smalley | |
B: | Abt 1696 |
M: | Abt 1716 |
D: | Aft 1717 |
1698-Aft 1699
Ruth Dunham | |
B: | 26 Nov 1698 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1699 |
1700-Aft 1721
Mary Dunham | |
B: | 7 Jan 1700 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
Abt 1699-Aft 1721
Elisha Smalley | |
B: | Abt 1699 |
M: | Abt 1720 |
D: | Aft 1721 |
1704-Aft 1725
Hannah Dunham | |
B: | 14 Apr 1704 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1725 |
Abt 1704-Aft 1725
Josiah Davis | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
M: | Abt 1724 |
D: | Aft 1725 |
1661-1742
Mary Bonham | |
B: | 4 Oct 1661 |
Barnstable, Barnstable Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Jul 1742 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1661-Aft 1704
Edmund Dunham | |
B: | Abt 1661 |
M: | 15 Jun 1681 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1704 |
1717-1791
FitzRandolph Drake | |
B: | 24 Apr 1717 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 6 Oct 1791 |
Shelton, New Jersey |
1723-1811
Rachel Drake | |
B: | 1723 |
M: | Abt 1743 |
D: | 19 Jan 1811 |
Shelton, New Jersey |
Abt 1718-Aft 1718
Andrew Drake | |
B: | Abt 1718 |
D: | Aft 1718 |
Abt 1720-
Susannah Drake | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
1714-
Isaac Smalley | |
B: | 1714 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1745 |
D: | Loudoun Co, Virginia |
1726-1757
Catherine Drake | |
B: | 23 Jun 1726 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1 Jun 1757 |
Woodbridge, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1716-1790
Benjamin Dunn | |
B: | 11 Jan 1716 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1740 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 2 Sep 1790 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1688-1742
Hannah FitzRandolph | |
B: | 4 Feb 1688 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 26 Jun 1742 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1685-1754
Captain Andrew Drake | |
B: | 20 Jan 1685 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 22 May 1703 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 11 Jan 1754 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1722-1749
Joseph Dunn | |
B: | 29 Jul 1722 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1749 |
Peapack, Somerset Co, New Jersey |
1725-1752
Dinah Dunham | |
B: | 1 Dec 1725 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 10 Dec 1746 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1752 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1689-1748
Joseph Dunn | |
B: | 20 Jan 1689 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1711 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 20 Dec 1748 |
Essex Co, New Jersey |
1664-1738
Sarah Bonham | |
B: | 16 Feb 1664 |
Barnstable, Barnstable Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Nov 1738 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1653-1727
John FitzRandolph | |
B: | 7 Oct 1653 |
Barnstable, Barnstable Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Oct 1681 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 19 Jun 1727 |
Woodbridge, Middlesex, New Jersey |
1708-Aft 1729
Benjamin Drake | |
B: | 1708 |
D: | Aft 1729 |
Abt 1708-Aft 1729
Sarah (..) Drake | |
B: | Abt 1708 |
M: | Abt 1728 |
D: | Aft 1729 |
1710-Aft 1731
John Drake | |
B: | 1710 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1731 |
Abt 1710-Aft 1731
Rachel (..) Drake | |
B: | Abt 1710 |
M: | Abt 1730 |
D: | Aft 1731 |
Abt 1712-Aft 1733
Rebecca Drake | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1733 |
Abt 1712-Aft 1733
Richard Evans | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
M: | Abt 1732 |
D: | Aft 1733 |
Abt 1714-1818
Daniel Drake, Rev | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
D: | 1 Feb 1818 |
1736-Aft 1770
Hannah Anderson | |
B: | 30 Apr 1736 |
M: | 1 Nov 1754 |
D: | Aft 1770 |
of, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1714-Bef 1754
Phebe Reeder | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
M: | Abt 1728 |
D: | Bef 1754 |
1740-1814
Thisbe Anderson | |
B: | 11 Oct 1740 |
Hopewell, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Aft 1730 |
D: | 1814 |
Hopewell, Mercer Co, New Jersey |
1716-Aft 1737
William Drake | |
B: | 1716 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
Abt 1716-Aft 1737
Susannah Farnsworth | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
M: | Abt 1736 |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1718-Aft 1739
Zachariah Drake | |
B: | 1718 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1739 |
Abt 1718-Aft 1739
Dorothy (..) Drake | |
B: | Abt 1718 |
M: | Abt 1738 |
D: | Aft 1739 |
1700-1784
Elizabeth Blackwell | |
B: | 1700 |
New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1728 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1784 |
Hopewell, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1722-Abt 1769
Edmund Drake | |
B: | 1722 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Abt Jan 1769 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1743
Rachel (..) Drake | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
M: | Abt 1742 |
D: | Aft 1743 |
1723-1811
Rachel Drake | |
B: | 1723 |
D: | 19 Jan 1811 |
Shelton, New Jersey |
1717-1791
FitzRandolph Drake | |
B: | 24 Apr 1717 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1743 |
D: | 6 Oct 1791 |
Shelton, New Jersey |
1724-1792
Thomas Drake, Rev | |
B: | 1724 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 10 Mar 1792 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1731-1791
Dorothy Van Kirk | |
B: | 1731 |
M: | Abt 1744 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 13 Dec 1791 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1726-1804
Nathaniel Drake | |
B: | 1726 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 15 Sep 1804 |
Hunterdon, New Jersey |
Abt 1726-Aft 1751
Ruth Martin | |
B: | Abt 1726 |
M: | 1747 |
D: | Aft 1751 |
Abt 1683-1763
Benjamin Drake | |
B: | Abt 1683 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 30 Aug 1763 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1677-1747
Mary Runyon | |
B: | 2 Jul 1677 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1705 |
D: | 1747 |
Abt 1666-Abt 1708
Elizabeth Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1666 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Abt 1708 |
Abt 1666-Bef 1741
John D Drake, Sr | |
B: | Abt 1666 |
Portsmouth, Strafford Co, New Hampshire | |
M: | Abt 1682 |
D: | Bef 29 Sep 1741 |
Essex Co, New Jersey |
1709-Aft 1757
Benjamin Martin | |
B: | 13 Feb 1709 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1757 |
1711-1789
Elizabeth Martin | |
B: | 9 Jan 1711 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1789 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1702-1789
Nehemiah Bonham, Sr (dna) | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1740 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1789 |
Loudoun Co, Virginia |
1714-Aft 1757
Anna Martin | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1757 |
1707-Abt 1760
Zedekiah Bonham | |
B: | 1707 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1734 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Abt 1760 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1716-Aft 1757
Esther Martin | |
B: | 29 Jan 1716 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1757 |
1718-Aft 1757
Hannah Martin | |
B: | 17 Mar 1718 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1757 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1754
Peter Martin | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1754 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1757
Zerviah Martin | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1757 |
1708-Aft 1751
Vincent Runyon | |
B: | 1708 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1750 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1751 |
1691-Aft 1755
Philoreta Slater | |
B: | 23 Feb 1691 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1 Jul 1755 |
1685-Bef 1757
Benjamin Martin | |
B: | 14 Nov 1685 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co (possibly), New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 3 May 1757 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1693-Aft 1724
Phebe Slater | |
B: | 28 Jul 1693 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1724 |
1697-Aft 1745
Elizabeth Slater | |
B: | 8 Aug 1697 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 9 Mar 1745 |
1702-Aft 1740
Aleeshia Slater | |
B: | 29 Oct 1702 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 7 Apr 1740 |
Abt 1644-Aft 1703
Edward Slater | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
M: | 9 Jan 1685 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1703 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1718-1776
Malachi FitzRandolph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1718 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1776 |
Abt 1725-Aft 1769
Sarah Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1725 |
Picastaway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 7 Oct 1746 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1738-1825
Samuel FitzRandolph | |
B: | 17 Oct 1738 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 25 Feb 1825 |
New Salem, Harrison Co, West Virginia |
1739-1832
Margaret FitzRandolph | |
B: | 6 Nov 1739 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 25 Mar 1761 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 29 Feb 1832 |
New Salem, Harrison Co, West Virginia |
1691-Bef 1779
Mary Dunn (MF) Bonham | |
B: | 4 Oct 1691 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 25 Feb 1779 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1693-Bef 1783
Jonathan FitzRandolph | |
B: | 12 Jan 1693 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1715 |
D: | Bef 5 Jun 1783 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1714-1782
Samuel (MF) Bonham | |
B: | 1714 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1782 |
Frederick Co, Virginia |
1727-1806
Ruth Bowyer | |
B: | 1727 |
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania | |
M: | 29 May 1747 |
Burlington Co, New Jersey/Pennsylvania | |
D: | 3 May 1806 |
Pennsylvania |
1716-Aft 1781
Ephraim (MF) Bonham, Sr | |
B: | 14 Feb 1716 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1781 |
of, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1715-Aft 1737
Elizabeth Morris | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
M: | Abt 1736 |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1722-1794
Susannah Jones | |
B: | 29 Sep 1722 |
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania | |
M: | 23 Dec 1742 |
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 28 Jan 1794 |
Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1720-1751
Catherine Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 2 Jan 1751 |
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
1693-Bef 1743
Samuel (MF) Bonham | |
B: | 6 Feb 1693 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 28 Dec 1743 |
Abt 1693-Bef 1754
Catherine Anderson | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
M: | 1713 |
Trenton, Burlington Co (later Hunterdon), New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 6 Sep 1754 |
1715-1811
Jonathan Stout | |
B: | 14 Jan 1715 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 19 Jan 1811 |
Harrison Co, West Virginia |
1725-1805
Hannah Jewell | |
B: | 14 Jan 1725 |
of, New Jersey | |
M: | 1750 |
D: | 18 Apr 1805 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1740
Hezekiah Stout | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
of, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1737
(..) Smith, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1737 |
D: | Aft 1737 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1740
(..) Sorter, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1737 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1741
Nathaniel Stout | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
of, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1741 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1741
Charity Furman | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
D: | Aft 1741 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1795
Ezekiel Stout | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
of, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1745
Sarah Drake | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
M: | Abt 1744 |
D: | Aft 1745 |
Abt 1724-Aft 1725
Hosea Stout | |
B: | Abt 1724 |
of, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1725 |
Abt 1726-Aft 1747
Mary Stout | |
B: | Abt 1726 |
of, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1747 |
Abt 1726-Aft 1747
William Hebron | |
B: | Abt 1726 |
M: | Abt 1746 |
D: | Aft 1747 |
Abt 1728-Aft 1753
Hannah Stout | |
B: | Abt 1728 |
of, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1753 |
1702-1770
Thomas Runyon, Jr. (wives?) | |
B: | 1702 |
Hopewell,Burlington Co (later Hunterdon Co), New Jersey | |
M: | 14 May 1752 |
D: | 22 Feb 1770 |
Kingwood, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1728-Bef 1753
David Ollivent | |
B: | Abt 1728 |
M: | Abt 1748 |
D: | Bef 1753 |
Abt 1732-Aft 1753
Sarah Stout | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
of, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1753 |
1713-Aft 1753
Andrew Bray, Esq. | |
B: | 1 Jul 1713 |
Freehold, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
D: | Aft 1753 |
1736-1788
Benjamin Stout, Jr | |
B: | 1736 |
Middletown, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 24 Aug 1788 |
Lebanon, New Jersey |
Abt 1736-Aft 1766
Rebecca Doolhagen | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
M: | Abt 1756 |
New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1766 |
Abt 1736-Aft 1768
Martha Skyhauk | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
M: | Aft 1767 |
D: | Aft 1768 |
1696-1770
Hannah (MF) Bonham | |
B: | 14 Mar 1696 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 21 Jan 1770 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1691-1782
Benjamin Stout, Sr | |
B: | 14 Dec 1691 |
Middletown, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1714 |
D: | 8 Feb 1782 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1698-Aft 1719
Sarah (MF) Bonham | |
B: | 14 Feb 1698 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1719 |
1667-Aft 1738
Hezekiah* (MF) Bonham, Sr | |
B: | 6 May 1667 |
Barnstable, Barnstable Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 9 Jul 1738 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1672-1699
Mary Dunn | |
B: | 19 Jan 1672 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Bef Oct 1691 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 7 Nov 1699 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1726-1798
Jacob Bonham, Sr | |
B: | 1726 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1798 |
Chester Co, Pennsylvania |
1730-1795
Mary "Polly" Warford | |
B: | 1730 |
Washington Co, Maryland | |
M: | Abt 1748 |
Chester Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 1795 |
Chester, Delaware Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1728-Aft 1751
Mary Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1728 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1751 |
Abt 1728-Aft 1751
(..) Smith, Mr | |
B: | Abt 1728 |
M: | Abt 1748 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1751 |
Abt 1730-Aft 1759
Elijah Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1759 |
Abt 1737-Aft 1759
Sarah Runyon | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
M: | Abt 1757 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1759 |
1731-Aft 1771
Hezekiah Bonham, III | |
B: | 1731 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft Nov 1771 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1731-Aft 1763
Martha Runyon | |
B: | Abt 1731 |
M: | Abt 1751 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
1735-Bef 1804
Joseph Bonham | |
B: | 1735 |
New Jersey | |
D: | Bef Feb 1804 |
Wythe Co (now Grayson Co), Virginia |
1751-1797
Naomi Parke (Parks) | |
B: | 20 May 1751 |
Hopewell, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1767 |
Chester Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 1797 |
Grayson Co (Wythe Co), Virginia |
Abt 1737-Aft 1785
Robert Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1785 |
Abt 1741-Aft 1820
Aaron Bonham, Sr. (son?) | |
B: | Abt 1741 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
Union, Belmont Co, Ohio |
Samuel* Bonham, (prob son. not son of Samuel & Ruth Bowyer) | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
D: | 1782 |
Frederick Co, Virginia |
1750-Bef 1809
Catherine* Ackley | |
B: | 1750 |
Frederick Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1768 |
Frederick Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 6 Mar 1809 |
Frederick Co, Virginia |
1701-1745
Hezekiah* Bonham, Jr | |
B: | 1701 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1745 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1706-Aft 1753
Martha* Runyon | |
B: | Abt 1706 |
M: | Abt 1722 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1753 |
Abt 1724-Aft 1775
Nehemiah Bonham, Jr | |
B: | Abt 1724 |
New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1775 |
of, Loudoun Co, Virgnia |
1725-Aft 1750
Anne Bonham | |
B: | 18 May 1725 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
Abt 1724-Aft 1750
Benjamin Reeder | |
B: | Abt 1724 |
of, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1744 |
D: | Aft 1750 |
Abt 1727-1797
Mercy Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 5 Aug 1797 |
Abt 1727-Aft 1748
(..) Smith, Mr | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
M: | Abt 1747 |
D: | Aft 1748 |
Abt 1701-1771
Vincent Runyon | |
B: | Abt 1701 |
Hopewell,Burlington Co (later Hunterdon Co), New Jersey | |
M: | Aft 1748 |
D: | Nov 1771 |
Abt 1702-1789
Nehemiah Bonham, Sr (dna) | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Hopewell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1789 |
Loudoun Co, Virginia |
1704-Abt 1738
Anne Stout | |
B: | 1704 |
Middletown, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1723 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Abt 1738 |
Hopewell, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1741-1814
Hezekiah Bonham | |
B: | 1741 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1814 |
Jackson, Muskingum Co, Ohio |
1742-Aft 1768
Mary M. (or Marcy) Bonham | |
B: | 1742 |
M: | 17 Mar 1762 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1768 |
Abt 1760-Aft 1788
Mary Cordrey | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
M: | Abt 1784 |
D: | Aft 1788 |
1742-1810
Benjamin B. Bonham | |
B: | 1742 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1810 |
Frederick Co, Virginia |
1745-1830
Phoebe Oney | |
B: | 1745 |
Wythe Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1766 |
Loudoun Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1 Jun 1830 |
Blount Co, Tennessee |
1711-1789
Elizabeth Martin | |
B: | 9 Jan 1711 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1740 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1789 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1740-1785
Jehu Bonham | |
B: | 1740 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1785 |
Shiloh, Cumberland Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1740-Aft 1779
Ruth Ayars | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1760 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1779 |
1742-Aft 1768
Mary M. (or Marcy) Bonham | |
B: | 1742 |
D: | Aft 1768 |
1741-1814
Hezekiah Bonham | |
B: | 1741 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 17 Mar 1762 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1814 |
Jackson, Muskingum Co, Ohio |
1707-1773
Zachariah Bonham | |
B: | 1707 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1773 |
Cumberland Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1707-Bef 1750
Maria Marlett | |
B: | Abt 1707 |
M: | Abt 1730 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 1750 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1752-1809
Hezekiah Bonham | |
B: | 17 Apr 1752 |
Shiloh, Cumberland Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 19 Nov 1809 |
Shiloh, New Jersey |
Abt 1755-Aft 1776
Sarah (..) Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
M: | Abt 1773 |
Shiloh, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1776 |
Abt 1755-Aft 1779
Malachi Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
Shiloh, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1779 |
1766-1817
Ephraim Bonham | |
B: | 1766 |
Shiloh, New Jersey | |
D: | 4 Sep 1817 |
Shiloh, New Jersey |
Abt 1766-Aft 1787
Julia Tomlinson | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
M: | Abt 1786 |
Shiloh, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1787 |
Abt 1712-Aft 1778
Patience Ayars | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
M: | 1750 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1778 |
Cumberland Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1725-Aft 1769
Sarah Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1725 |
Picastaway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1718-1776
Malachi FitzRandolph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1718 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 7 Oct 1746 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1776 |
1707-Abt 1760
Zedekiah Bonham | |
B: | 1707 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Abt 1760 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1704-Aft 1726
Sarah Compton | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
M: | Abt 1723 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1726 |
of, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1735-Aft 1755
Zeriah Bonham | |
B: | 1735 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1755 |
Abt 1736-Bef 1755
Katrin Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 1755 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1737-Aft 1738
Athanaims Bonham | |
B: | 1737 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1738 |
1738-Aft 1739
James Bonham | |
B: | 1738 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1739 |
1739-Aft 1740
Luther Bonham | |
B: | 1739 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1740 |
1740-Aft 1759
Jeremiah Bonham | |
B: | 1740 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1759 |
of, Shrewsbury, Monmouth Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1740-Aft 1759
Margaret (Cock) Cook | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
of, Shrewsbury, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 24 May 1758 |
Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1759 |
1741-Aft 1742
Zephiniah Bonham | |
B: | 1741 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1742 |
1714-Aft 1757
Anna Martin | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1734 |
Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1757 |
1737-1821
Christina Bonham | |
B: | 1737 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1821 |
Springsboro, Warren Co, Ohio |
1738-1797
Absalom Fox | |
B: | 1738 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Abt 1760 |
Washington Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 13 Feb 1797 |
Lone Pine, Washington Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1738-1803
Rebecca Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1738 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1803 |
Strabane Twp, Washington Co, Pennsylvania |
1737-1798
Abraham Johnson | |
B: | 1737 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 1763 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1798 |
Strabane Twp, Washington Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1739-Aft 1789
Jeriah Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1789 |
Washington Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1741-1833
Sgt. Peter Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1741 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Jul 1833 |
Ohio Twp, Allegheny Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1751-Abt 1830
Rebecca Lewellyn (Luallen) | |
B: | Abt 1751 |
Pennsylvania | |
M: | Abt 1771 |
D: | Abt 1830 |
Ohio Twp, Allegheny Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1742-Aft 1802
Sarah Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1742 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
Abt 1744-1782
Sgt. Jacob Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 9 Jun 1782 |
Sandusky Massacre, Crawford Co, Ohio |
1709-Bef 1803
Amariah Bonham, (dna) | |
B: | 1709 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 22 Apr 1803 |
Middle Twp, Washington Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1715-Bef 1800
Eunice King, (probably) | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
M: | Abt 1736 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 1800 |
Middle Twp, Washington Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1740-Aft 1803
Mrs. Elizabeth (..) Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
of, Pennsylvania | |
M: | Aft 1800 |
Washington Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
of, Middle Twp, Washington Co, Pennsylvania |
1710-Aft 1750
Temperance Bonham | |
B: | 1710 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
Woodbridge Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1708-Aft 1794
Zebulon Ayars | |
B: | 4 Aug 1708 |
Woodbridge Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
M: | Between 1728 and 1750 |
Woodbridge, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1794 |
of, Woodbridge Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1734-Aft 1735
Zerviah Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1734 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1735 |
Abt 1736-Aft 1737
Daniel Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1739-1794
Absalom Bonham | |
B: | 1739 |
Bonhamtown, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 4 Oct 1794 |
Lincolnton, North Carolina |
Abt 1739-Aft 1768
Deborah Jemmia Harker | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
M: | Abt 1760 |
D: | Aft 1768 |
Abt 1739-Aft 1771
Rebecca (Morris) Cox | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
M: | Aft 1765 |
D: | Aft 1771 |
1713-1789
Rev. Malachiah Bonham, Sr. (dna) | |
B: | 1713 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1789 |
Kingwood, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1714-1750
Jemima (or Deborah) Harken | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
M: | Abt 1733 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Between 1739 and 1750 |
Maidenhead Twp, Hunterdon Co ,New Jersey |
Abt 1714-Aft 1773
Hannah Buckingham | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
M: | 19 Jul 1751 |
Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1773 |
Delaware |
Bef 1757-Aft 1758
Malachiah Bonham | |
B: | Bef 7 Feb 1757 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1758 |
Abt 1727-Aft 1758
Mary Fox | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
M: | Abt 1756 |
(not married) | |
D: | Aft 1758 |
1714-1749
Amaziah "Amos" Bonham | |
B: | 1714 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 5 Feb 1748/49 |
New Jersey |
1713-Aft 1749
Rebecca Rittenhouse | |
B: | 1713 |
Randolph Twp, Morris Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1734 |
Randolph, Morris Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1749 |
New Jersey |
1715-1782
Jeremiah Bonham | |
B: | 1715 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1782 |
Shrewsbury, Monmouth Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1715-Aft 1760
Margaret Cook (Cock) | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
Shrewbury, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 24 May 1758 |
Shrewsbury, Monmouth Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
1716-Bef 1794
Ephaim Bonham | |
B: | 1716 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 1794 |
Pennsylvania |
1717-Aft 1747
Josiah Bonham | |
B: | 1717 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1747 |
1719-Aft 1721
Isaiah Bonham | |
B: | 1719 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
1720-Aft 1724
Obadiah Bonham | |
B: | 1720 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1724 |
1722-Aft 1723
Zephaniah Bonham | |
B: | 1722 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1723 |
1752-1817
Amos Bonham, Sr | |
B: | 11 May 1752 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 5 Apr 1817 |
Kingwood, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1765-Aft 1803
Rebecca Rittenhouse | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
M: | Abt 1780 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
1753-1835
Mary Bonham | |
B: | 17 Nov 1753 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1835 |
Kingwood, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1753-Aft 1794
James Emans | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
M: | Abt 1773 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1794 |
1756-1810
Dinah Bonham | |
B: | 21 Feb 1756 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 3 Dec 1810 |
1748-Bef 1795
John Sutton | |
B: | 25 Jul 1748 |
M: | 8 Dec 1773 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 28 Oct 1795 |
Sandbrook, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1740-1825
Richard Opdyke (Opdycke), Justice | |
B: | 1740 |
D: | 1825 |
Kingwood, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1760-Aft 1783
Hannah Bonham | |
B: | 1760 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1783 |
Abt 1762-Aft 1783
Job Emans | |
B: | Abt 1762 |
M: | Abt 1777 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1783 |
1762-1835
Zedekiah Bonham | |
B: | 24 Feb 1762 |
Kingwood, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 22 Apr 1835 |
Wayne Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1768-1858
Prudence Heath | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 30 Aug 1780 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 29 May 1858 |
Mt.Pleasant, Wayne Co, Pennsylvania |
1724-Bef 1809
Uriah Bonham, (dna) | |
B: | 1724 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 4 May 1809 |
Amwell Twp, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey |
1729-1780
Anchor Fox | |
B: | 1729 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 5 Nov 1751 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 30 Aug 1780 |
Piscataway, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1724-Aft 1809
Magdalene (..) Heath, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1724 |
M: | 30 Aug 1780 |
Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1809 |
1678-Aft 1724
Ann Hunt, (2nd wife?) | |
B: | 1678 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
M: | 1700 |
Maidenhead, Hunterdon Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1724 |
1672-1682
Samuel Bonham | |
B: | 7 Sep 1672 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 1 Oct 1682 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1676-1676
Jane Bonham | |
B: | 29 Jan 1676 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | 25 Feb 1676 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1677-Aft 1698
Priscilla Bonham | |
B: | 11 Nov 1677 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Aft 1698 |
Abt 1664-Bef 1745
John L Langstaffe | |
B: | Abt 1664 |
Dover, New Hampshire | |
M: | 1697 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey | |
D: | Bef 13 Nov 1745 |
1631-1684
Nicholas* Bonham, (immigrant) | |
B: | 1631 |
Essex Co, England | |
D: | 20 Jul 1684 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
1636-Aft 1686
Hannah* (MF) Fuller | |
B: | 8 Oct 1636 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Jan 1659 |
Barnstable, Barnstable Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 23 Aug 1686 |
Piscataway Twp, Middlesex Co, New Jersey |
Abt 1602-Aft 1630
Samuel Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1602 |
D: | Aft 1630 |
1604-1704
George Bonham, Sr | |
B: | 1604 |
Harworth, Nottingham, England | |
D: | 28 Apr 1704 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts |
1606-1635
Miss (..) Bishop | |
B: | 1606 |
Stanway, Essex Co, England | |
M: | 28 Apr 1625 |
Essex Co, England | |
D: | 1635 |
England |
Abt 1645-Aft 1667
Ruth Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1645 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1667 |
Abt 1645-Aft 1666
Robert Barrow | |
B: | Abt 1645 |
M: | 28 Dec 1666 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1666 |
1728-Aft 1750
Samuel Rogers | |
B: | 7 Nov 1728 |
Plymouth, Plymouth Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
1731-Aft 1750
Hannah Bartlett | |
B: | 1731 |
M: | Abt 1748 |
D: | Aft 1750 |
1701-1764
Thomas Rogers | |
B: | 10 Oct 1701 |
Plymouth, Plymouth Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Jun 1764 |
Plymouth, Plymouth Co, Massachusetts |
1701-Aft 1740
Priscilla Churchill | |
B: | 27 Oct 1701 |
Plymouth, Plymouth Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1727 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
1679-Aft 1739
Ruhamah H. Willis | |
B: | 1679 |
D: | Aft 10 Dec 1739 |
1673-Aft 1739
Eleazar Rogers | |
B: | 3 Nov 1673 |
Eastham, Barnstable Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1700 |
D: | Aft 10 Dec 1739 |
Abt 1647-Aft 1671
Patience Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1647 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1671 |
Abt 1647-Aft 1668
Richard Willis | |
B: | Abt 1647 |
M: | 29 Dec 1670 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1668 |
1653-1704
Sarah Bonham | |
B: | 10 Dec 1653 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Apr 1704 |
1684-Aft 1705
Elizabeth Bonham | |
B: | 18 Jun 1684 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1705 |
Abt 1684-Aft 1705
Ichabod Nye | |
B: | Abt 1684 |
M: | Abt 1704 |
D: | Aft 1705 |
1686-Abt 1696
Samuel Bonham | |
B: | 15 Oct 1686 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Abt 1696 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts |
1688-Aft 1709
Ruth Bonham | |
B: | 29 Dec 1688 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1709 |
Abt 1688-Aft 1709
Jabez Nye | |
B: | Abt 1688 |
M: | Abt 1708 |
D: | Aft 1709 |
1690-Aft 1691
Ann Bonham | |
B: | 1690 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1691 |
1693-1737
Sarah Bonham | |
B: | 27 Jul 1693 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Apr 1737 |
1696-1756
Lydia Bonham | |
B: | 20 Oct 1696 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Jan 1756 |
Abt 1696-Aft 1717
Rowland Hammond | |
B: | Abt 1696 |
M: | Abt 1716 |
D: | Aft 1717 |
1699-1734
Ebenezer Bonham | |
B: | 3 Mar 1699 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Aug 1734 |
1702-1734
Susanna Bonham | |
B: | 25 Apr 1702 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Jul 1734 |
Abt 1655-1748
George Bonham, Jr | |
B: | Abt 1655 |
Essex Co, England | |
D: | 27 Apr 1748 |
Abt 1661-Aft 1703
Elizabeth Jenney | |
B: | Abt 1661 |
M: | 27 Apr 1681 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1703 |
Abt 1625-Aft 1657
Sarah Morton | |
B: | Abt 1625 |
M: | 20 Dec 1644 |
Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1657 |
Abt 1606-Aft 1635
Anam Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1606 |
England | |
D: | Aft 1635 |
Maryland/New York |
Abt 1642-Aft 1643
Sarah Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1642 |
D: | Aft 1643 |
1723-1748
Samuel Bonham | |
B: | 23 Jul 1723 |
St. Stephens Parish, Northumberland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1748 |
Northumberland Co, Virginia |
1726-Aft 1748
Thomas Bonham | |
B: | 1726 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1748 |
Abt 1648-1748
Samuel Bonham, Jr | |
B: | Abt 1648 |
D: | 1748 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1690-1726
Elizabeth Johnson | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
M: | Aft 1711 |
D: | 1726 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1652-1726
Philpott Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1652 |
D: | 1726 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1662-1732
Daniel Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 28 Nov 1732 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1689-Aft 1697
William Rust | |
B: | Abt 1689 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1697 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1692-Aft 1697
Anne Rust | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1697 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1704-Aft 1710
Margaret Rust | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1710 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1668-Aft 1697
Margaret Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1668 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1697 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1665-Bef 1697
William Rust, Jr. | |
B: | 29 Jun 1665 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1686 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 28 Jul 1697 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1722-Aft 1763
Mary Bennett | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1725-Aft 1763
Thomas Bennett, Jr. | |
B: | Abt 1725 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1728-Aft 1763
William Bennett | |
B: | Abt 1728 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1730-Aft 1763
Daniel Bennett | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1733-Aft 1763
Charles Bennett | |
B: | Abt 1733 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1736-Aft 1763
Joseph Bennett | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1738-Aft 1763
Solomon Bennett | |
B: | Abt 1738 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1672-Aft 1721
Elizabeth Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1672 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1690-1763
Thomas Bennett | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
M: | Abt 1710 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1763 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1719-1811
John Rust | |
B: | 1719 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 24 Jul 1811 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1725-Bef 1762
Sarah Singleton | |
B: | 3 Aug 1725 |
Virginia | |
M: | 1766 |
D: | Bef 1762 |
Virginia |
Abt 1738-Abt 1870
(2nd wife of John) Rust | |
B: | Abt 1738 |
Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1756 |
Virginia | |
D: | Abt 1870 |
Virginia |
1690-1727
John Rust | |
B: | 1690 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Apr 1727 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1694-1727
Agnes Clements | |
B: | 1694 |
M: | 29 Aug 1717 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1727 |
1692-1741
William Rust | |
B: | 1692 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 6 Nov 1741 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1694-1748
Ann Rust | |
B: | 1694 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Dec 1748 |
Richmond Co, Virginia |
Abt 1960-Aft 1718
(..) Harrison | |
B: | Abt 1960 |
M: | Bef 1718 |
D: | Aft 1718 |
of, Virginia |
Abt 1710-1799
Samuel Rust | |
B: | Abt 1710 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 28 Jan 1799 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1695-Bef 1798
Elizabeth Cox | |
B: | Abt 1695 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | 14 Jan 1742 |
Northcumberland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1798 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1696-1731
Jeremiah Rust | |
B: | 1696 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 29 Sep 1731 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1695-Bef 1767
Magdalene Damourvell | |
B: | 1695 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1710 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 24 Nov 1767 |
Rowan Co, North Carolina |
1720-Aft 1725
Samuel Rust | |
B: | 20 Feb 1720 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1725 |
1698-1754
Benjamin Rust | |
B: | 1698 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1 Apr 1754 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia |
1702-1722
Eleanor Green | |
B: | 19 Feb 1702 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
M: | 2 Nov 1720 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 10 Nov 1722 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia |
Abt 1739-1791
Hannah Rust | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 4 Jul 1791 |
Richmond Co, Virginia |
Abt 1735-1769
Samuel Rust | |
B: | Abt 1735 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1755 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 3 Apr 1769 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia |
1694-Aft 1754
Sarah Metcalfe | |
B: | 27 Apr 1694 |
Richmond, Ray Co, Virginia | |
M: | Bef 1725 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1754 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia |
1700-1751
Matthew Rust | |
B: | 1700 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 3 Jul 1751 |
Weston Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1704-1755
Winifred Cox | |
B: | 1704 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Bef Mar 1719 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1755 |
Weston, Cople Parish, Westomoreland Co, Virginia |
1743-1829
Benedict Rust | |
B: | 25 Oct 1743 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 18 Sep 1829 |
Rock Hill, Warren Co, Virginia |
1750-1832
Jane Middleton | |
B: | 26 Feb 1750 |
Rocky Hill, Warren Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1768 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 3 Sep 1832 |
Rocky Hill, Warren Co, Virginia |
Aft 1700-Bef 1761
Frances Garland | |
B: | Aft 1700 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1739 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1761 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1735-1787
Jeremiah Rust | |
B: | 1735 |
Lunenburg, Virginia | |
D: | 7 Jun 1787 |
Rustburg, Campbell Co, Virginia |
1735-Aft 1781
Mary Vickers | |
B: | 1735 |
Lunenburg Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1754 |
Campbell Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1781 |
Rustburg, Campbell Co, Virginia |
1702-Aft 1740
George Rust | |
B: | 1702 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1740 |
1694-1780
Sarah Innes | |
B: | 1694 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1728 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1780 |
Bedford Co, Virginia |
1704-1726
Hannah Rust | |
B: | 1704 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1726 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1700-Bef 1735
George Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1700 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1720 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1735 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1735-1769
Samuel Rust | |
B: | Abt 1735 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 3 Apr 1769 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia |
Abt 1739-1791
Hannah Rust | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1755 |
North Farnham Parish, Richmond Co, Virginia | |
D: | 4 Jul 1791 |
Richmond Co, Virginia |
1712-1762
Peter Rust | |
B: | 1712 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 26 Jan 1762 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1719-Aft 1737
Elizabeth Wigginton | |
B: | Abt 1719 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1734 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1676-1729
Martha Eskridge | |
B: | 1676 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 25 Feb 1729 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1665-Bef 1718
Samuel Rust | |
B: | 1665 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1690 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 26 Mar 1718 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1697-Bef 1722
(daughter) Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1697 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1722 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1686-1740
Patrick Spence | |
B: | Abt Nov 1686 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1715 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 25 Mar 1740 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1719-Aft 1745
George Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1719 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1745 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1698-Bef 1745
William Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1745 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1698-Aft 1720
Abigail Colbourne | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
M: | Abt 1718 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1720 |
of, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1700-Bef 1735
George Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1700 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 1735 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1704-1726
Hannah Rust | |
B: | 1704 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1720 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1726 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1706-Aft 1727
Daniel Eskridge | |
B: | 1706 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1727 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1739-1787
Catherine Newton | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
D: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1708-1753
Sarah Eskridge | |
B: | 1708 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 2 Dec 1753 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1702-1767
Willoughby Newton | |
B: | 1702 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | Abt 1722 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1755-1831
William David Clifton | |
B: | 1755 |
Bullitt, Kentucky | |
D: | 31 May 1831 |
Orange Co, Indiana |
1791-1860
Jennings "Jenny" Ruberson | |
B: | 1791 |
Albemarle Co, Virginia | |
M: | 2 Mar 1809 |
Bardstown, Nelson Co, Kentucky | |
D: | 1860 |
Orange Co, Indiana |
1739-1799
Rebecca Kenner | |
B: | 1739 |
Fauquier Co, Northumberland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1799 |
Bardstown, Nelson Co, Kentucky |
1736-1798
Burdette Clifton | |
B: | 3 Feb 1736 |
St Paul's Parish, Stafford Co, Virginia | |
M: | 2 Dec 1759 |
King George, King George Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1798 |
Bardstown, Washington Co, Kentucky |
1712-1801
Margaret Eskridge | |
B: | 19 May 1712 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 8 Oct 1801 |
Fauquier Co, Virginia |
1712-1778
Howson Francis Kenner | |
B: | 10 May 1712 |
St. Stephens Parish, Northumberland Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1732 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 28 May 1778 |
Somerville, Fauquier Co, Virginia |
Abt 1714-1747
Robert Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 16 Jul 1747 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1715-Aft 1736
Jane Biglands | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | 13 Feb 1734 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1736 |
of, Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1743-1800
John Eskridge | |
B: | 1743 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1800 |
Virginia |
Abt 1746-1802
Rebecca Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1802 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1745-1781
Peter Rust | |
B: | 1745 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1764 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 1781 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1715-Aft 1750
Samuel Eskridge | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
of, Northampton Co, Virginia |
Abt 1714-Aft 1743
Jane Ashton | |
B: | Abt 1714 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
M: | 1736 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1743 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Rebecca Bonham (Bonum) | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
Northumberland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 27 Oct 1715 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1655-1735
George Eskridge, Col | |
B: | 30 Sep 1655 |
Lancastershire, England | |
M: | Abt 1675 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | 25 Nov 1735 |
Cople Parish, Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1723-Aft 1732
Samuel Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1723 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1732 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1702-Bef 1732
Daniel Bonham, (grandson?) | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 28 Nov 1732 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1702-Aft 1732
Sarah (..) Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
M: | Abt 1722 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Aft 1732 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1621-Bef 1692
Samuel Bonham, (not a son) | |
B: | 1621 |
Kinsale, Co Cork, Ireland | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1692 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
Abt 1640-Bef 1694
Margaret Philpott | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
M: | Bef 1660 |
Northumberland Co, Virginia | |
D: | Bef 28 Mar 1694 |
Westmoreland Co, Virginia |
1580-Abt 1639
William Bonham | |
B: | 1580 |
England | |
D: | Abt 1639 |
England |
Abt 1580-Aft 1605
Ann Babbington | |
B: | Abt 1580 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1600 |
England | |
D: | Aft 1605 |
England |
1550-Abt 1580
Thomas Bonham | |
B: | 1550 |
Essex Co, England | |
D: | Abt 1580 |
England |
Abt 1550-Aft 1581
Joan Bocking | |
B: | Abt 1550 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1567 |
England | |
D: | Aft 1581 |
England |
Abt 1530-Abt 1629
William Bonham | |
B: | Abt 1530 |
Stanway Hall, Essex Co, England | |
D: | Abt 1629 |
England |
1530-Aft 1551
Frances Tey | |
B: | 1530 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1549 |
England | |
D: | Aft 1551 |
England |
1505-Aft 1531
Catherine Marney | |
B: | 1505 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England | |
D: | Aft 1531 |
Abt 1500-Aft 1531
Thomas Bonham, II | |
B: | Abt 1500 |
Stanway Hall, Essex Co, England | |
M: | Abt 1525 |
England | |
D: | Aft 1531 |
Great Stanway, Lexden |
Abt 1458-Aft 1491
Thomasine Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1458 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1491 |
1447-1523
Henry Marney, 1st Baron | |
B: | 1447 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 1480 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 24 May 1523 |
Layer Marney, Essex, England |
Abt 1460-Aft 1486
Ellen Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1460 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1486 |
Abt 1461-Aft 1486
Ralph Copplestone | |
B: | Abt 1461 |
M: | Abt 1485 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1486 |
Abt 1462-Aft 1501
Catherine Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1462 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1501 |
Abt 1462-Aft 1491
William Courtenay | |
B: | Abt 1462 |
M: | Abt 1490 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1491 |
Abt 1462-Aft 1501
John Moyle | |
B: | Abt 1462 |
M: | Abt 1500 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1501 |
Abt 1464-Aft 1491
Margaret Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1464 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1491 |
Abt 1464-Aft 1491
William Capel | |
B: | Abt 1464 |
M: | Abt 1490 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1491 |
Abt 1466-Aft 1496
Dorothy Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1466 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1496 |
Abt 1466-Aft 1496
Henry Strangeways | |
B: | Abt 1466 |
M: | Abt 1495 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1496 |
Abt 1468-Aft 1469
Jane Arundell | |
B: | Abt 1468 |
of, Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | Aft 1469 |
Abt 1423-1479
Catherine Chideocke | |
B: | Abt 1423 |
Arundell, Sussex, England | |
M: | 5 Mar 1451 |
Lanherne, Cornwall, England | |
D: | 10 Apr 1479 |
|
Abt 1398-1424
Margaret Burghersh | |
B: | Abt 1398 |
of, Ewias Lacy, Hertfordshire, England | |
D: | 1424 |
Abt 1392-1423
John Arundell, VI, Esq | |
B: | Abt 1392 |
Bideford, Devon, England | |
M: | Abt 1420 |
Ewias Lacy, Hertford, England | |
D: | 4 Dec 1423 |