Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
1680-1680
(child) Stebbins | |
B: | 12 Mar 1680 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Mar 1680 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1681-1682
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Dec 1681 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Jan 1682 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1708-Aft 1730
Samuel Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Jun 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
Abt 1708-Aft 1729
Mary Knowlton | |
B: | Abt 1708 |
M: | Abt 1728 |
D: | Aft 1729 |
Abt 1708-Aft 1729
Sarah Wood | |
B: | Abt 1708 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | Aft 1729 |
D: | Aft 1729 |
1709-Aft 1736
Jonathan Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Oct 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1736 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1709-Aft 1731
Sarah Moseley | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
M: | Aft 1731 |
D: | Aft 1731 |
Abt 1709-Aft 1736
Abigail Hale | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
M: | Aft 1732 |
D: | Aft 1736 |
1715-1744
Margaret Bliss | |
B: | 3 Aug 1715 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Dec 1735 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Jun 1744 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1711-Aft 1722
Stephen Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Oct 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1722 |
1711-Aft 1734
Sarah Bliss | |
B: | 10 Dec 1711 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 9 Oct 1733 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1734 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1713-Aft 1724
Hannah Stebbins | |
B: | 10 Jun 1713 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1724 |
1707-Aft 1752
Moses Parsons | |
B: | 10 Jun 1707 |
M: | Abt 1723 |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1748-Aft 1772
Mary Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Jun 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1772 |
Abt 1776-Aft 1777
Ruby Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
D: | Aft 1777 |
Abt 1778-Aft 1779
Amacy Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
D: | Aft 1779 |
Abt 1780-Aft 1781
Seth Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
D: | Aft 1781 |
Abt 1782-Aft 1783
Eunice Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
D: | Aft 1783 |
1750-Aft 1776
Aaron Stebbins | |
B: | 20 May 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1776 |
Lebanon, Columbia Co, New York |
1750-Aft 1770
Eunice Stebbins | |
B: | 7 Aug 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1770 |
1751-1759
James Stebbins | |
B: | 31 Dec 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 14 Sep 1759 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1754-1754
Seth Stebbins | |
B: | 05 Sep 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 08 Oct 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-1759
Martha Stebbins | |
B: | 15 Feb 1757 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 09 Sep 1759 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1744-1820
Joseph Chapin | |
B: | 18 May 1744 |
Palmer, Massachusetts | |
M: | 9 Aug 1771 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Jun 1820 |
Butternuts, New York |
1783-Aft 1784
Martha Stebbins | |
B: | 05 Dec 1783 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
1786-Aft 1787
Linda Stebbins | |
B: | 22 Aug 1786 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1787 |
1801-Aft 1802
Mary Wood Stebbins | |
B: | 22 Apr 1801 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
1792-Aft 1793
James Stebbins | |
B: | 28 Aug 1792 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1793 |
1760-1846
James Stebbins | |
B: | 04 Oct 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 14 Mar 1846 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1762-Aft 1801
Rachel Wright | |
B: | Abt 1762 |
M: | 17 Aug 1782 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1801 |
of, Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1715-1808
Aaron Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Feb 1715 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 May 1808 |
Berkshire, Orange Co, Vermont |
Abt 1715-Aft 1760
Mary Wood | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
Somers, Tolland Co, Connecticut | |
M: | 18 Oct 1744 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
1716-Aft 1737
Joanna Stebbins | |
B: | 1 Nov 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1713-Aft 1737
James Fairman | |
B: | 7 May 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1736 |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1750-1825
Moses Stebbins | |
B: | 03 May 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1825 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1740-1804
Experience Clark | |
B: | 29 Jun 1740 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1770 |
D: | 30 Sep 1804 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1750-Aft 1818
Catherine Chapin | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Jan 1816 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1818 |
of Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1845-Aft 1850
Flavel Ward Stebbins | |
B: | 12 May 1845 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1847-Aft 1850
Homer Clark Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Oct 1847 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1852-Aft 1853
Ellen Jennett Stebbins | |
B: | 06 Mar 1852 |
Claridon, Geauga, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
1863-Aft 1864
Dwight Horace Stebbins | |
B: | 08 Jul 1863 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1864 |
1819-Aft 1850
Horace Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Aug 1819 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Claridon, Geauga Co,Ohio |
1828-Aft 1870
Lucia Ann Jennett Corser | |
B: | 23 Jun 1828 |
Vermont | |
M: | 21 May 1843 |
Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
1843-1881
Emma Louisa Marsh | |
B: | 01 Nov 1843 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 08 Jul 1881 |
1846-1854
Delia Elizabeth Marsh | |
B: | 04 Jul 1846 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 01 Mar 1854 |
Claridon, Geauga Co,Ohio |
1849-1949
Horace Stebbins Marsh | |
B: | 09 Dec 1849 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 09 Dec 1949 |
Claridon, Geauga Co,Ohio |
1851-Aft 1885
Samuel Stebbins Marsh | |
B: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1885 |
1822-Aft 1852
Hannah Hale Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Jul 1822 |
Wilbraham, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1852 |
of, Claridon, Geauga Co,Ohio |
1816-1850
Samuel Marsh | |
B: | 28 Jan 1816 |
Shamokin, Pennsylvania | |
M: | 12 Oct 1842 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 27 Apr 1850 |
Claridon, Geauga Co,Ohio |
1826-1850
Clemantha Stebbins | |
B: | 09 Apr 1826 |
D: | 24 Sep 1850 |
1834-1924
Sarah Louise Stebbins | |
B: | 14 Apr 1834 |
Wilbraham, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
Oberlin, Ohio |
1793-1873
Moses Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Apr 1793 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 08 Sep 1873 |
Claridon, Geauga Co,Ohio |
1793-1874
Ruth Thwig | |
B: | 05 Apr 1793 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 05 Oct 1818 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 04 Apr 1874 |
Claridon, Geauga Co,Ohio |
1793-Aft 1800
(8 other children) Stebbins | |
B: | Between 1777-1793 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1800 |
1755-1814
Hannah (Susannah) Hale | |
B: | 18 Jan 1755 |
Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
M: | 13 Apr 1776 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Apr 1814 |
Enfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
1751-1825
Calvin Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Jul 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 07 Nov 1825 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-1835
Sarah Sexton | |
B: | 19 Oct 1757 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 05 May 1785 |
D: | 24 May 1835 |
1718-1779
Moses Stebbins | |
B: | 4 Dec 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1779 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1725-Aft 1755
Dorcas Hale | |
B: | 26 Aug 1725 |
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
M: | 27 Jun 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1755 |
of, Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1721-Aft 1741
Luke Stebbins | |
B: | 28 Jan 1721 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1741 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1741
Sarah Norton | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
D: | Aft 1741 |
1725-Aft 1736
Sarah Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Nov 1725 |
D: | Aft 1736 |
1718-Aft 1736
Samuel Taylor | |
B: | 26 Dec 1718 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
D: | Aft 1736 |
1727-Aft 1751
Nehemiah Stebbins | |
B: | 14 Apr 1727 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1751 |
Abt 1727-Aft 1748
Hannah Chandler | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
M: | Abt 1747 |
D: | Aft 1748 |
Abt 1727-Aft 1751
Elizabeth Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Aft 1750 |
D: | Aft 1751 |
1683-1767
Samuel Stebbins | |
B: | 13 May 1683 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Jun 1767 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1684-Aft 1730
Hannah Hitchcock | |
B: | 18 Mar 1684 |
Weathersfield, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
M: | 30 Jan 1707 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
1646-1708
Samuel Wright Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Sep 1646 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Jul 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1646-Aft 1666
Joanna Lamb | |
B: | Abt 1646 |
M: | 22 Jul 1679 |
D: | Aft 1666 |
1742-1813
Margaret Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Apr 1742 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Oct 1813 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1766-1773
Mary Stebbins | |
B: | 4 Oct 1766 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Oct 1773 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1794-Aft 1795
John Stebbins | |
B: | 25 Jun 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
1796-Aft 1797
Abel Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Apr 1796 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1797 |
1797-Aft 1798
Alice Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Oct 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1798 |
1800-Aft 1801
Dolly Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Sep 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1801 |
1768-Aft 1801
Uriah Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Jul 1768 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1801 |
Abt 1768-Aft 1801
Sally Bement | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
M: | 12 Apr 1793 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1801 |
1770-Aft 1771
Phebe Stebbins | |
B: | 15 Nov 1770 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1771 |
1773-Aft 1810
Titus Stebbins | |
B: | 14 Jun 1773 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1775-Aft 1797
Elijah Stebbins | |
B: | 20 May 1775 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1797 |
Abt 1775-Aft 1797
Eunice Miller | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
M: | 29 Nov 1796 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1797 |
1744-1775
John Stebbins | |
B: | 6 Feb 1744 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Oct 1775 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1742-1797
Sarah Moffatt | |
B: | 28 Apr 1742 |
Sturbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts | |
M: | 5 Dec 1765 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | May 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1772-Aft 1795
Rhoda Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 21 May 1772 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
Abt 1772-Aft 1795
Ephraim Crouch | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
M: | 3 Sep 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
1800-1800
(child) Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Jun 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Jun 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1801-Aft 1802
John Stebbins | |
B: | 9 Dec 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
1775-Aft 1802
Justus Stebbins | |
B: | 6 Mar 1775 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
Abt 1775-Aft 1802
Nabby Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 31 Dec 1799 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
1776-Aft 1777
John Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Oct 1776 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1777 |
1808-Aft 1830
Loel Stebbins | |
B: | 1808 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
Abt 1809-1815
Luke Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Dec 1815 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1813-Aft 1830
Merrick Stebbins | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1814-Aft 1830
Ransom Stebbins | |
B: | 1814 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
Abt 1915-Aft 1920
Robert Carlton Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1915 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
Abt 1918-Aft 1920
Iola Mae Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1918 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
Abt 1920-Aft 1922
Eleanor Gladys Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1920 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1922 |
1889-1972
Hazel Estelle Stebbins | |
B: | 1889 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1972 |
Abt 1889-Aft 1930
Arthur Albert Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
M: | 1914 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts |
Abt 1918-Aft 1920
Donald Edward Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1918 |
D: | Aft 1920 |
Abt 1920-Aft 1922
Shirley Mae Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1920 |
D: | Aft 1922 |
1897-1973
Merrill Elmer Stebbins | |
B: | 1897 |
D: | 1973 |
Abt 1897-Aft 1920
Virginia LeGrand | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
M: | 15 Apr 1917 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts |
Abt 1900-Aft 1935
Lucy Moore | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
M: | Aft 1935 |
D: | Aft 1935 |
Abt 1900-Aft 1945
Gloria Whitehall | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
M: | Aft 1938 |
D: | Aft 1945 |
1853-1940
Merrill Albert Stebbins | |
B: | 1853 |
D: | 1940 |
Abt 1853-Aft 1900
Emma Powers | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 19 Oct 1888 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
1857-Aft 1980
Lester Carlton Stebbins | |
B: | 1857 |
D: | Aft 1980 |
1855-Aft 1870
Sherman Moses Stebbins | |
B: | 1855 |
D: | Aft 1870 |
Abt 1855-Aft 1880
Esther M. Beebe | |
B: | Abt 1855 |
M: | Abt 1875 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1865-Aft 1900
Alfaretta Jane Fisk | |
B: | 1865 |
M: | Abt 1890 |
D: | Aft 1900 |
1856-Aft 1880
Emelie Webber | |
B: | 1856 |
M: | Abt 1880 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1819-1891
Carlton Luke Stebbins | |
B: | 1819 |
D: | 1891 |
Abt 1820-Aft 1860
Martha Logee Baker | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
M: | 25 May 1852 |
Wales, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1816-Aft 1830
Clarinda Stebbins | |
B: | 1816 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1822-Aft 1830
Matilda Stebbins | |
B: | 1822 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
Abt 1780-1846
Ruel Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 20 Jul 1780 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1846 |
1783-1859
Miriam Sherman | |
B: | 30 Jan 1783 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1805 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Wales, Massachusetts |
1745-1803
Zerah Stebbins | |
B: | 25 Dec 1745 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Jul 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1751-1823
Eunice Dunham | |
B: | Abt 1751 |
M: | 11 Jun 1771 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Jan 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1747-1827
Mercy Stebbins | |
B: | 29 Nov 1747 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Nov 1827 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1750-Aft 1751
Levi Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Mar 1750 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1751 |
1751-1758
Patience Stebbins | |
B: | 2 Nov 1751 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Jul 1758 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1774-Aft 1775
Thaddeus Stebbins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1774 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1775 |
1777-Aft 1778
Tirzah Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Nov 1777 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1778 |
1754-Aft 1778
Abigail Stebbins | |
B: | 10 Sep 1754 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1778 |
1752-1778
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 4 Nov 1752 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 3 Sep 1774 |
D: | 3 Jun 1778 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-Aft 1758
Abel Stebbins | |
B: | 9 Mar 1757 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1758 |
1759-1838
Patience Stebbins | |
B: | 24 May 1759 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Dec 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1792-1808
Tabitha Day Stebbins | |
B: | 17 Feb 1792 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Aug 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1802-Aft 1824
Margaret Brooks Stebbins | |
B: | 6 Mar 1802 |
D: | Aft 1824 |
Abt 1802-Aft 1824
John Brewer | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | 6 Feb 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1824 |
1764-1842
Abijah Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Feb 1764 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Jun 1842 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1770-1825
Polly Cadwell | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 27 Dec 1789 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Mar 1825 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1712-1784
John Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 1784 |
1715-1813
Margaret Brooks | |
B: | 28 Feb 1715 |
Brookfield, Worchester Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Oct 1741 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Oct 1813 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1743-1803
Levi Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | 20 Apr 1743 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Jun 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1767-Bef 1789
Judah Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | Apr 1767 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Bef 1789 |
1767-Aft 1799
Mercy Nichols | |
B: | 7 Oct 1767 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Mar 1787 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1799 |
1770-Aft 1771
William Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Mar 1770 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1771 |
1773-Aft 1774
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 26 Dec 1773 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1774 |
1789-Aft 1820
James D. Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Sep 1789 |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1790-Aft 1830
Asenath Bliss | |
B: | 04 Nov 1790 |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1745-Aft 1774
Judah Stebbins | |
B: | 22 Apr 1745 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1774 |
Abt 1745-Aft 1775
Ruth Cutler Dady | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
M: | 12 Jun 1766 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1775 |
Abt 1720-1747
Levi Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
D: | 1 Apr 1747 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1720-Aft 1746
Mary Post | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
M: | 19 Dec 1738 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1746 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1745
Patience Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1745 |
1722-Aft 1745
John Hitchcock | |
B: | 21 Apr 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 12 Aug 1744 |
D: | Aft 1745 |
1687-1770
John Stebbins, Deacon | |
B: | 13 Feb 1687 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Dec 1770 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1684-1761
Patience Wright | |
B: | 18 Apr 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Mar 1710 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Oct 1761 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1688-1756
Ebenezer Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Nov 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Mar 1756 |
1691-1691
(child) Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Aug 1691 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Aug 1691 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1693-1776
William Stebbins | |
B: | 27 Jul 1693 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Oct 1776 |
Abt 1693-Aft 1719
Mercy Knoulton | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
M: | 15 Mar 1718 |
D: | Aft 1719 |
Abt 1693-Aft 1755
Thankful (..) Pond, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
M: | 29 Mar 1754 |
D: | Aft 1755 |
1722-Aft 1745
John Hitchcock | |
B: | 21 Apr 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1745 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1745
Patience Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 12 Aug 1744 |
D: | Aft 1745 |
1695-1783
Abigail Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Nov 1695 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Nov 1783 |
1692-1777
John Hitchcock | |
B: | 14 Dec 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Aug 1717 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | 1777 |
1697-1763
Joanna Stebbins | |
B: | 4 Mar 1697 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1698-1771
Matthew Noble, Ensign | |
B: | 19 Sep 1698 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 31 May 1720 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Aug 1771 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1722-Aft 1723
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 7 May 1722 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1723 |
1774-Aft 1775
Thaddeus Stebbins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1774 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1775 |
1777-Aft 1778
Tirzah Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Nov 1777 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1778 |
1752-1778
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 4 Nov 1752 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Jun 1778 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1754-Aft 1778
Abigail Stebbins | |
B: | 10 Sep 1754 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 3 Sep 1774 |
D: | Aft 1778 |
1841-1858
Sophronia Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Jan 1841 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 May 1858 |
1878-Aft 1879
Robert Earl Stebbins | |
B: | 28 Jan 1878 |
D: | Aft 1879 |
1843-Aft 1879
Lewis Wilson Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Nov 1843 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1879 |
1849-Aft 1880
Malinda J. Sherman | |
B: | 1849 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 28 Oct 1863 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1846-Aft 1847
Frances Ledocia Stebbins | |
B: | 21 Jan 1846 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1847 |
1848-Aft 1849
Rebecca L Stebbins | |
B: | 13 Apr 1848 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1849 |
1854-1858
J Freddie Stebbins | |
B: | 17 Dec 1854 |
D: | 31 May 1858 |
1857-Aft 1858
Lizzie A Stebbins | |
B: | 25 Jul 1857 |
D: | Aft 1858 |
1790-1871
Lewis Stebbins | |
B: | 29 Jul 1790 |
D: | 2 Jun 1871 |
Abt 1812-1866
Ann H Parker | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
M: | 2 Apr 1840 |
D: | 9 Mar 1866 |
1870-Aft 1880
Nellie J. Stebbins | |
B: | 1870 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1872-Aft 1880
Josiah B. Stebbins | |
B: | 1872 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1875-Aft 1880
Mabel L. Stebbins | |
B: | 1875 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1844-1906
Josiah Stebbins | |
B: | 1844 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Sep 1906 |
Palmer, Brimfield Co, Massachusetts |
1842-Aft 1880
Sarah Shearer Shaw | |
B: | Mar 1842 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Nov 1868 |
Palmer, Brimfield Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1804-1894
Abner Stebbins, Jr. | |
B: | 04 Jun 1804 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Feb 1894 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1802-1872
Sarah J. Fuller | |
B: | 11 Apr 1802 |
Livermore, Maine | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Nov 1872 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-1846
Abner Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | 02 Nov 1757 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Nov 1846 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1764-1842
Abigail Bacon | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 21 Apr 1785 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Jun 1842 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1724-1810
Abner Stebbins | |
B: | 3 May 1724 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Nov 1810 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1726-1803
Martha Smith | |
B: | 18 Dec 1726 |
Beverly, Essex Co, Massachuetts | |
M: | 26 Dec 1751 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Aug 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1834-Aft 1840
(9 more children) Stebbins | |
B: | Between 1816-1834 |
Homer, New York | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
1823-1823
James Austin Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Feb 1823 |
Homer, New York | |
D: | 24 Feb 1823 |
Scott, Wisconsin |
1823-1881
Mary Burt Sherman, (Stebbins) | |
B: | 11 Aug 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 08 Mar 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Jul 1881 |
1787-1869
James Stebbins | |
B: | 09 Jul 1787 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Mar 1869 |
Homer, New York |
1792-1838
Eunice Tidd | |
B: | 23 Jan 1792 |
Warren, Hampton Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 09 Jan 1816 |
Warren, Hampton Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Apr 1838 |
Homer, New York |
1740-1821
James Stebbins | |
B: | 29 Apr 1740 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 21 Jan 1821 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1744-1840
Deborah Hoar | |
B: | 19 Sep 1744 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Jan 1765 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Oct 1840 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1698-1793
Lt. Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 10 Oct 1698 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1793 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1699-Aft 1755
Mary Munn | |
B: | 18 Feb 1699 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1721 |
D: | Aft 1755 |
Abt 1698-Aft 1756
Abigail Burt | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
M: | Aft 1755 |
D: | Aft 1756 |
1700-1709
Benjamin Stebbins | |
B: | 10 Dec 1700 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Jun 1709 |
1705-Aft 1769
Mercy Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Jun 1705 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1697-Aft 1727
John Colton | |
B: | 9 May 1697 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 22 Dec 1726 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1727 |
Abt 1705-Aft 1769
William Colton | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
M: | 7 Jun 1768 |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1665-1746
Abigail Brooks | |
B: | 25 Jan 1665 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Dec 1685 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1674-Aft 1674
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 28 Jan 1674 |
D: | Aft 1674 |
1675-Aft 1676
Abigail Stebbins | |
B: | 27 May 1675 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1676 |
1726-1794
Mary Stebbins | |
B: | 07 Nov 1726 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 May 1794 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1719-1802
Roger Cooley | |
B: | 21 Sep 1719 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 04 Aug 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 06 Jun 1802 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1811-Aft 1860
Henry Lothrop | |
B: | 08 Sep 1811 |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1823-Aft 1860
Clara Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Jan 1823 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1850 |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1782-1860
Lora Stebbins | |
B: | 01 Mar 1782 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Oct 1860 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1780-1818
Dwight Lothrop | |
B: | 09 Apr 1780 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 16 Feb 1806 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Nov 1818 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-1817
Jere Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Jul 1757 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 02 Feb 1817 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1759-1817
Elizabeth Brewster | |
B: | 19 Jan 1759 |
Windham, Windham Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1780 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Feb 1817 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1727-1803
Benjamin Stebbins, III | |
B: | 08 Mar 1727 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 06 Sep 1803 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1732-1788
Sabra Minor | |
B: | 1732 |
Lyme, New London, Connecticut | |
M: | 04 Oct 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Apr 1788 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1702-1783
Benjamin Stebbins, Jr. | |
B: | 08 Mar 1702 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Sep 1783 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1706-1796
Mary Day | |
B: | 20 Jan 1706 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 17 Dec 1724 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 05 Nov 1796 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1676-1748
Benjamin Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Oct 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1676-1746
Martha Blakeman | |
B: | 1676 |
Stratfor | |
M: | 08 May 1701 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Aug 1746 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1680-Bef 1708
Hannah Stebbins | |
B: | 22 Dec 1680 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Bef 1708 |
1675-1744
Sgt. Luke Noble | |
B: | 15 Jul 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Feb 1700 |
D: | 21 Mar 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1682-Aft 1683
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 13 Nov 1682 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
1712-1781
David Parsons | |
B: | 21 Mar 1712 |
Malden, Massachusetts | |
D: | 01 Jan 1781 |
1686-1758
Sarah Stebbins | |
B: | 17 Apr 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Jan 1758 |
Liecester, Worcester Co, Massachusetts |
1680-1743
David Parsons | |
B: | 03 Feb 1680 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 27 Oct 1707 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Oct 1743 |
Liecester, Worcester Co, Massachusetts |
1688-Aft 1689
Mary Stebbins | |
B: | 1 Nov 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1689 |
1648-Aft 1688
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 31 Jul 1648 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1688 |
1650-1692
Abigail Munn | |
B: | 28 Jun 1650 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 21 Dec 1672 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 06 Feb 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1641-1725
Mary Day | |
B: | 28 Oct 1641 |
Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
D: | 17 Oct 1725 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1650-1651
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 18 May 1650 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Nov 1651 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1701-Aft 1721
Rebecca Stebbins | |
B: | 29 Jun 1701 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
Abt 1701-Aft 1721
Daniel Noble | |
B: | Abt 1701 |
M: | 20 May 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
Abt 1781-Aft 1790
Noah Cooley, III | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1783-1869
Esther Cooley | |
B: | 03 Mar 1783 |
Hawley, Franklin Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Nov 1869 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1785-Aft 1790
Lovicy Cooley | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
Abt 1787-Aft 1790
Asher Cooley | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1789-1854
Calvin Cooley | |
B: | 03 Mar 1789 |
Hawley, Franklin Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 09 Feb 1854 |
Buckland, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1741-1810
Noah Cooley, Jr. | |
B: | 21 Aug 1741 |
Palmer, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Mar 1810 |
Hawley Co, Massachusetts |
1748-1838
Esther Hyde | |
B: | 31 May 1748 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1778 |
D: | 07 Aug 1838 |
Massachusetts |
1703-Aft 1723
Mary (Mercy) Stebbins | |
B: | 3 Oct 1703 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1723 |
1706-Aft 1723
Noah Cooley | |
B: | 10 Aug 1706 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1723 |
D: | Aft 1723 |
1823-Aft 1860
Clara Stebbins | |
B: | 19 Jan 1823 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1811-Aft 1860
Henry Lothrop | |
B: | 08 Sep 1811 |
M: | Abt 1850 |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1766-1856
Dr. Daniel Stebbins | |
B: | 02 Apr 1766 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 07 Oct 1856 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1800-Aft 1825
Elizabeth Gerrish Knapp | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
M: | Abt 1820 |
of, Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1825 |
1737-1819
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 27 Mar 1737 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Apr 1819 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1740-Aft 1780
Eunice Brewer | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
M: | 06 Jun 1765 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1780 |
1706-1793
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Sep 1706 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Mar 1793 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1715-1803
Mary (..) Stebbins, Mrs. | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
M: | Abt 1725 |
D: | 09 Jan 1803 |
1708-Aft 1725
Sarah Stebbins | |
B: | 25 Jan 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1725 |
Abt 1705-Aft 1725
John Burt | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
M: | Abt 1725 |
D: | Aft 1725 |
1710-Aft 1730
Eunice Stebbins | |
B: | 18 Jun 1710 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
Abt 1710-Aft 1730
Thomas Mirick | |
B: | Abt 1710 |
M: | Abt 1730 |
D: | Aft 1730 |
1743-Aft 1763
Rebecca Stebbins | |
B: | 7 Oct 1743 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
Abt 1743-Aft 1763
(..) Soul, Mr | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
M: | Abt 1763 |
D: | Aft 1763 |
1745-Aft 1764
Rhoda Stebbins | |
B: | 3 Mar 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1764 |
Abt 1745-Aft 1764
Samuel Fuller, Deacon | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
M: | Abt 1764 |
D: | Aft 1764 |
1840-Aft 1880
George Peck | |
B: | 1840 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1842-Aft 1880
Mrs. Abbie D. (..) Peck | |
B: | 1842 |
Ohio | |
M: | Bef 1880 |
Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1846-Aft 1860
Louisa E. Peck | |
B: | 1846 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1849-Aft 1860
Orin C. Peck | |
B: | 1849 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1811-Aft 1880
Tamma Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Apr 1811 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1796-1855
Caleb M. Peck | |
B: | 9 Oct 1796 |
Rehoboth, Bristol Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 24 Aug 1830 |
Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 24 Aug 1855 |
Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1835-Aft 1850
Thomas Parker | |
B: | 1835 |
Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
of, Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1869-Aft 1870
Mary Parker | |
B: | 1869 |
Spring Hill, Johnson Co, Kansas | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
of, Spring Hill, Johnson Co, Kansas |
1843-Aft 1870
Hosea S. Parker | |
B: | 1843 |
Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
of, Spring Hill, Johnson C, Kansas |
1845-Aft 1870
Martha (..) Parker | |
B: | 1845 |
Tennessee | |
M: | Abt 1868 |
Spring Hill, Johnson Co, Kansas | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
of, Spring Hill, Johnson Co, Kansas |
1848-Aft 1860
Mary L. Parker | |
B: | 1848 |
Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Munson, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1813-1890
Orpha Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Jan 1813 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Oct 1890 |
of, Spring Hill, Johnson Co, Kansas |
1806-1870
Benjamin Allen Parker | |
B: | 31 Dec 1806 |
Worcester, Worcester Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1831 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Spring Hill, Johnson Co, Kansas |
1843-Aft 1860
Eber W. Stebbins | |
B: | 1843 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1865-Aft 1880
James Churchill | |
B: | 1865 |
Michigan | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Almena, Norton Co, Kansas |
1869-Aft 1880
Vernon Churchill | |
B: | 1869 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Almena, Norton Co, Kansas |
1872-Aft 1880
Frank Churchill | |
B: | 1872 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Almena, Norton Co, Kansas |
1873-Aft 1880
Pearl Churchill | |
B: | 1873 |
Iowa | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Almena, Norton Co, Kansas |
1875-Aft 1880
Fred Churchill | |
B: | 1875 |
Iowa | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Almena, Norton Co, Kansas |
1880-Aft 1900
Raymond Churchill | |
B: | Mar 1880 |
Kansas | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Square School House, Day Co, Oklahoma |
1884-Aft 1900
Jessie Churchill | |
B: | Oct 1884 |
Kansas | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Square School House, Day Co, Oklahoma |
1844-1917
Harmony J. Stebbins | |
B: | 21 May 1844 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 1917 |
Texas |
1838-1924
Edwin Churchill | |
B: | 31 Mar 1838 |
Ohio | |
M: | 1862 |
Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 1924 |
1889-Aft 1900
Jean D. Cooley | |
B: | May 1889 |
Nebraska | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1895-Aft 1900
Cecil C. Cooley | |
B: | Apr 1895 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1866-Aft 1900
Millard H. (or Willard) Cooley | |
B: | Jan 1866 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1872-1913
Rella Inette Cooley | |
B: | 1 Jan 1872 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 8 Dec 1913 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1878-Aft 1900
Ralph H. Cooley | |
B: | Jun 1878 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1846-1916
Patty Richardson Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Feb 1846 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 2 Mar 1916 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1831-1917
Alanson J. "Alan" Cooley | |
B: | 13 Oct 1831 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Dec 1864 |
Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 5 Sep 1917 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1847-1850
James Stebbins | |
B: | 25 May 1847 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 26 May 1850 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1849-1865
Jared Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Jul 1849 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 16 Nov 1865 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1850-Aft 1860
Sarah H. (or Jana H.) Stebbins | |
B: | 1850 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1851-1937
Ellen M. Stebbins | |
B: | 2 Sep 1851 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 19 Jun 1937 |
Swanton, Fulton Co, Ohio |
1838-1910
Joel Snyder | |
B: | 26 Jun 1838 |
Stark, Ohio | |
M: | 25 Dec 1866 |
Steuben, Steuben Co, Indiana | |
D: | 25 Apr 1910 |
Ithaca, Gratiot Co, Michigan |
1871-Aft 1880
Edith Munson | |
B: | 1871 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1873-Aft 1880
Ella Munson | |
B: | 1873 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1875-Aft 1880
Eber Munson | |
B: | 1875 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1884-Aft 1900
Edna A. Munson | |
B: | Mar 1884 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1887-Aft 1900
Archie W. Munson | |
B: | Apr 1887 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1889-Aft 1900
Fred W. Munson | |
B: | Jan 1889 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1893-Aft 1900
Mina M. Munson | |
B: | Oct 1893 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1849-1926
Arthur Weller Munson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1849 |
Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio | |
M: | 9 May 1869 |
Ohio | |
D: | 28 Mar 1926 |
Toledo, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1885-1984
Louisa S. (or A.) Stebbins | |
B: | 12 Nov 1885 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 13 Feb 1984 |
Painesville, Lake Co, Ohio |
1914-Aft 1920
Charles A. Fitch | |
B: | 1914 |
Maryland | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Arlington, Alexandria Co, Virginia |
1888-Aft 1840
Florence M. Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Feb 1888 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
of, Mentor, Lake Co, Ohio |
Abt 1888-Aft 1840
(..) Fitch | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
M: | Abt 1910 |
Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
of, Ohio |
1855-Aft 1940
Charles H. Stebbins | |
B: | 1855 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
of, Mentor, Lake Co, Ohio |
1860-1919
Elgin Carver | |
B: | 18 Jul 1860 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
M: | Abt 1885 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 12 Mar 1919 |
Ohio |
1885-1891
James H. Tate | |
B: | 1885 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 1891 |
Mentor, Lake Co, Ohio |
1892-1971
Howard Eber Tate | |
B: | 12 May 1892 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 11 May 1971 |
1897-Aft 1900
Agnes A. Tate | |
B: | Sep 1897 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1903-1972
Julia E. Tate | |
B: | 1903 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 10 May 1972 |
1856-1933
Mary Annette Stebbins | |
B: | Mar 1856 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 1933 |
Mentor, Lake Co, Ohio |
1849-1924
James J. Tate | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Ohio | |
M: | Abt 1884 |
Ohio | |
D: | 1924 |
Mentor, Lake Co, Ohio |
1884-Aft 1900
Julia A. Webb | |
B: | Jun 1884 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1887-Aft 1900
Elsie S. Webb | |
B: | Feb 1887 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1889-Aft 1900
Delia E. Webb | |
B: | Jan 1889 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1858-1900
Harriet Stebbins | |
B: | 18 Mar 1858 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 3 May 1900 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1862-Aft 1900
Addison B. Webb | |
B: | Mar 1862 |
Ohio | |
M: | Abt 1883 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1864-1866
George Stebbins | |
B: | 2 Jan 1864 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 4 May 1866 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1814-Aft 1900
Hosea (Oscar) Stebbins, Jr. | |
B: | Apr 1814 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Spencer, Lucas Co, Ohio |
1818-1864
Julia Ann Fuller | |
B: | 13 Jul 1818 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 14 Nov 1864 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1831-1896
Harriet Elizabeth Hale | |
B: | 30 Aug 1831 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Nov 1866 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 20 Oct 1896 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1851-Aft 1880
Raymond Smith | |
B: | 1851 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1862-Aft 1880
Ella P. Smith | |
B: | 1862 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1821-1888
Patty Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Jul 1821 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 15 Sep 1888 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, Ohio |
1819-1904
Levi Austin Smith | |
B: | 30 Mar 1819 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
M: | 31 Mar 1845 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 2 Sep 1904 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1784-1870
Hosea Stebbins, Sr. | |
B: | 20 Feb 1784 |
Wilbraham, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Apr 1870 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1794-Bef 1830
Patty Richardson | |
B: | Between 1776 and 1794 |
M: | Abt 1804 |
D: | Bef 1830 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio |
1811-1837
Roxanna Quint | |
B: | 1811 |
New Hampshire | |
D: | 6 Jul 1837 |
Abt 1815-Aft 1905
Dudley J. Quint | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Aft 9 Dec 1905 |
1817-1899
Hosea Quint | |
B: | 1817 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | 17 Jan 1899 |
Piermont, Grafton Co, New Hampshire |
1832-Aft 1899
Prudence (..) Quint | |
B: | 1832 |
New Hampshire | |
M: | Abt 1860 |
Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | Aft 1899 |
of, Piermont, Grafton Co, New Hampshire |
1823-1905
George Washington Quint | |
B: | 20 Oct 1823 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | 9 Dec 1905 |
Lynn, Essex Co, Massachusetts |
1830-1917
Margaret M. Gardner | |
B: | 26 Apr 1830 |
Salem, Essex Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 13 Feb 1848 |
Salem, Essex Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Jan 1917 |
Lynn, Essex Co, Massachusetts |
1832-Aft 1860
Prudence R. Quint | |
B: | 1832 |
New Hampshire | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Piermont, Grafton Co, New Hampshire |
1785-1864
Roxanna Stebbins | |
B: | 2 Dec 1785 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Aug 1864 |
Vermont |
1784-1869
Samuel Quint | |
B: | 1784 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
M: | 19 Mar 1810 |
New Hampshire | |
D: | 22 Apr 1869 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire |
1830-1861
Cordelia Lucinda Bail | |
B: | 18 Jun 1830 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 5 Mar 1861 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1870-1947
Lila A Cook | |
B: | 1 Sep 1870 |
Montville, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 15 Jan 1947 |
Cropsey, McLean Co, Illinois |
1832-1907
Mary Esther Bail | |
B: | 1 Jan 1832 |
Ohio | |
D: | 21 Apr 1907 |
Cropsey, McLean Co, Illinois |
1814-1894
George S Cook | |
B: | 24 Mar 1814 |
New Hartford, Litchfield Co, Connecticut | |
M: | 20 Aug 1868 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 1 Sep 1894 |
Cropsey, McLean Co, Illinois |
1833-1865
Harriet Newell Bail | |
B: | 19 Dec 1833 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 7 Jan 1865 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1865-Aft 1865
Effie (Eva) Bail | |
B: | 1865 |
Wisconsin | |
D: | Aft 1865 |
1871-Aft 1871
Ida Irene Bail | |
B: | 25 Mar 1871 |
McHenry Co, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 1871 |
1836-1908
Hamilton Perry Bail | |
B: | 28 Mar 1836 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 20 Dec 1908 |
Chicago, Cook Co, Illinois |
1839-1912
Elizabeth Anna McBride | |
B: | 4 Apr 1839 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 14 Oct 1864 |
Linn, Walworth, Wisconsin | |
D: | 23 Jun 1912 |
1839-1857
Leverett Alanson Bail | |
B: | 25 Mar 1839 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 17 Jul 1857 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1869-1942
George Willis Alvin "Ally" Sober | |
B: | 15 Aug 1869 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 5 Feb 1942 |
Dowagiac, Cass Co, Michigan |
1882-1955
Grace May Ryan | |
B: | 25 May 1882 |
Bridgeman, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
M: | 4 Jul 1905 |
St. Joseph, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
D: | 2 Feb 1955 |
Valejo, Solano Co, California |
1875-1915
Julia May Sober | |
B: | 25 Jan 1875 |
Laketownship, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
D: | 31 Oct 1915 |
Laketownship, Berrien Co, Michigan |
1905-1977
Glenn Ryan Sober | |
B: | 16 Jan 1905 |
Bridgeman, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
D: | 29 Sep 1977 |
South Bend, St. Joseph Co, Indiana |
1910-1967
Florance Elizabeth Brashear | |
B: | 29 Aug 1910 |
Susanville, Lassen Co, California | |
M: | 16 Sep 1959 |
Reno, Washoe Co, Nevada | |
D: | 10 Jul 1967 |
Folsom, Sacramento Co, California |
Ethel Lou Scott | |
M: | 28 Jun 1961 |
Cardston, Alberta, Canada |
Wayne Christopher | |
M: | 27 May 1961 |
Valejo, Solano Co, California |
1946-1995
Jean "Pat" Sobers | |
B: | 14 Oct 1946 |
Elmhurst, DuPage Co, Illinois | |
D: | 23 Dec 1995 |
Crescent City, DelNorte Co, California |
1910-1979
Rex Warren (Sober) Sobers | |
B: | 6 Sep 1910 |
Bridgeman, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
D: | 10 Oct 1979 |
Valejo, Solano Co, California |
1907-2007
Mary Parsons | |
B: | 14 Dec 1907 |
Chicago, Cook Co, Illinois | |
M: | 8 Jul 1935 |
LaGrange, Cook Co, Illinois | |
D: | 12 Jan 2007 |
Redlands, San Bernandio Co, California |
Abt 1910-Aft 1960
Darleen Smith | |
B: | Abt 1910 |
M: | Jan 1958 |
D: | Aft 1960 |
1876-1955
L.T. James Sober | |
B: | 23 May 1876 |
Laketownship, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
D: | 6 Jan 1955 |
Citrus Heights, Sacramento, California |
1885-1940
Myrtle Ryan | |
B: | 1 Feb 1885 |
Bridgeman, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
M: | 16 May 1904 |
Bridgeman, Berrien Co, Michigan | |
D: | 28 Sep 1940 |
Dowagiac, Cass Co, Michigan |
1844-1932
Sarah Jane "Jenny" (Lucinda) Bail | |
B: | 25 Dec 1844 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 1 Mar 1932 |
Dowagiac, Cass Co, Michigan |
1844-1918
George Washington Sober | |
B: | 25 Apr 1844 |
Huntsburg, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
M: | 3 Feb 1868 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 11 Nov 1918 |
Laketownship, Berrien Co, Michigan |
1845-1857
Calvin Willis Elmore Bail | |
B: | 28 Jul 1845 |
Hampden, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 25 Aug 1857 |
1850-1869
Julia Elizabeth Bail | |
B: | 18 Aug 1850 |
Claridon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 27 Feb 1869 |
1878-Aft 1878
Lucy Bail | |
B: | 14 Oct 1878 |
Painesville, Lake Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1878 |
1879-1881
Minnie Bail | |
B: | 30 Dec 1879 |
Painesville, Lake Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aug 1881 |
1852-Aft 1879
Seaburg Eugene Bail | |
B: | 29 Jul 1852 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | Aft 1879 |
1846-1906
Sarah A Hopkins | |
B: | 1846 |
Pennsylvania | |
M: | 27 Aug 1876 |
Painesville, Lake Co, Ohio | |
D: | 17 Nov 1906 |
Painesville, Lake Co, Ohio |
1809-1883
Lucinda Sherman | |
B: | 14 Nov 1809 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | 31 May 1883 |
Cropsey, McLean Co, Illinois |
1805-1882
Alonson Bail | |
B: | 19 Jan 1805 |
Pomfret, Chatauqua Co, New York | |
M: | 19 Jan 1829 |
Sheridan, Chautauqua, New York | |
D: | 7 Jan 1882 |
Cropsey, McLean Co, Illinois |
1838-Aft 1850
Sarah Sherman | |
B: | 1838 |
Lamine Twp, Cooper Co, Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1840-Aft 1850
Hester Sherman | |
B: | 1840 |
Lamine Twp, Cooper Co, Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1842-Aft 1870
Rebecca Sherman | |
B: | 1842 |
Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
of, Gasconade Co, Missouri |
1845-Aft 1860
Harriet Sherman | |
B: | 1845 |
of, Richland Twp, Gasconade Co, Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1846-Aft 1860
Adelaide Sherman | |
B: | 1846 |
of, Richland Twp, Gasconade Co, Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1850-Aft 1870
Robert W. Sherman | |
B: | Jan 1850 |
of, Richland Twp, Gasconade Co, Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
of, Richland Twp, Gasconade Co, Missouri |
1812-1856
William Smith Sherman | |
B: | 4 Jan 1812 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | 8 Nov 1856 |
Richland Twp, Gasconade Co, Missouri |
1818-Aft 1860
Eliza Clara Heath | |
B: | 1818 |
Missouri | |
M: | 6 Jun 1836 |
Boonville, Cooper Co, Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Richland Twp, Gasconade Co, Missouri |
1840-Aft 1869
William S Barnes | |
B: | 8 Aug 1840 |
Lee Co, Iowa | |
D: | Aft 1869 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1840-Aft 1869
Annie E Atkins | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
M: | 7 Feb 1868 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1869 |
1843-Aft 1880
Jacob "Jake" Barnes | |
B: | 11 May 1843 |
Springfield, Sangamon Co, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1893-1960
Gertrude Dale Doebner | |
B: | 20 Sep 1893 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Aug 1960 |
Abt 1893-Aft 1913
William A Mayes | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
M: | Aft 1913 |
D: | Aft 1913 |
Abt 1893-Aft 1913
Robert Charles Berg Nichols | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1913 |
D: | Aft 1913 |
1895-1963
Samuel Joseph Doebner | |
B: | 17 Sep 1895 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Apr 1963 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1895-Aft 1920
Florence Bautsch, Mrs. | |
B: | Abt 1895 |
D: | Aft 1920 |
1897-Aft 1920
Lucy Silva Doebner | |
B: | 3 Nov 1897 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
Abt 1897-Aft 1920
Allen Donald Chandler | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
M: | Abt 1917 |
D: | Aft 1920 |
1899-1902
Bertha Doebner | |
B: | 12 Nov 1899 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 7 Oct 1902 |
1902-1910
Duncan Doebner | |
B: | 28 Jun 1902 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Sep 1910 |
1906-1966
Willie Doebner | |
B: | 22 Jun 1906 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 26 Aug 1966 |
Abt 1906-Aft 1926
Margaret Winefield Dalton | |
B: | Abt 1906 |
M: | Abt 1920 |
D: | Aft 1926 |
1908-1915
Neal Doebner | |
B: | 23 Dec 1908 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Nov 1915 |
1870-1910
William "Willis" Doebner | |
B: | Nov 1870 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 20 Aug 1910 |
Galveston, Galveston Co, Texas |
Abt 1870-Aft 1910
Louisa Jane Purdy | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
M: | 17 Aug 1892 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1847-1871
Rebecca Esther Barnes | |
B: | 16 Oct 1847 |
St.Louis, St.Louis Co, Missouri | |
D: | 18 Jan 1871 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
Samuel Hermann (Silmer) Doebner | |
B: | May 1839 |
Ohrdruff, Sachsen, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jul 1867 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 May 1906 |
Rusk, Texas |
Abt 1881-1894
Bulah Barnes | |
B: | Abt 1881 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Jan 1894 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1883-1894
Alice Barnes | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Jan 1894 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1885-1894
Willis Barnes | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Jan 1894 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1887-1894
Josie Barnes | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 19 Jan 1894 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas |
1852-1894
John Barnes | |
B: | 21 Jan 1852 |
St.Louis, St.Louis Co, Missouri | |
D: | 1894 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1860-1894
Mary Ann "Alice" Hylton | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
M: | 7 Jan 1880 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Jan 1894 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1908-Aft 1929
Mae Smith | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
D: | Aft 1929 |
Abt 1908-Aft 1929
Bryant Barrow | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
M: | Abt 1928 |
D: | Aft 1929 |
Abt 1910-Aft 1931
Beulah Smith | |
B: | Abt 1910 |
D: | Aft 1931 |
Abt 1910-Aft 1931
Melvin Young | |
B: | Abt 1910 |
M: | Abt 1930 |
D: | Aft 1931 |
1885-1971
Arena "Rena" Barnes | |
B: | 9 Dec 1885 |
D: | 29 Dec 1971 |
Abt 1885-Aft 1915
Claud H Smith | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
M: | 4 Aug 1907 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1915 |
1923-1923
George Louis Simmons | |
B: | 14 Aug 1923 |
D: | 24 Oct 1923 |
Abt 1925-Aft 1946
Catherine Simmons | |
B: | Abt 1925 |
D: | Aft 1946 |
Abt 1925-Aft 1946
Richard Seals | |
B: | Abt 1925 |
M: | Abt 1945 |
D: | Aft 1946 |
1875-1964
George W Simmons | |
B: | 21 Aug 1875 |
M: | Abt 1922 |
D: | 19 Jan 1964 |
Abt 1872-Bef 1920
Eliza Ainsworth | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Alabama | |
M: | 13 Sep 1897 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 1920 |
1854-1871
Mary Barnes | |
B: | 16 Oct 1854 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Jan 1871 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1882-1914
Milfred Barnes | |
B: | 2 Sep 1882 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Mar 1914 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1916-1922
Boycem "Boyd" Morgan Wiggins | |
B: | 9 Jul 1916 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 31 Oct 1922 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1941-Aft 1950
Mary Bell Wiggins | |
B: | 17 Jun 1941 |
Galveston, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
1918-1999
Marvin Jesse Wiggins | |
B: | 11 Aug 1918 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Mar 1999 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1918-1996
Bertha Lea "Doie" Kellogg | |
B: | 29 Nov 1918 |
Liberty City, Liberty Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1936 |
D: | 19 Nov 1996 |
Galveston, Galveston Co, Texas |
1885-1958
Bessie Barnes | |
B: | 6 Apr 1885 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Sep 1958 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1885-1941
Jesse Wiggins | |
B: | 1885 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 9 Apr 1912 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Jul 1941 |
Liberty Co, Texas |
1907-1907
Gilbert Lafette Meeks | |
B: | 17 Oct 1907 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Nov 1907 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas |
1909-1948
Donald Elbert Meeks | |
B: | 19 May 1909 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 24 Jan 1948 |
Liberty Co, Texas |
1911-2004
Hilda Vivian Meeks | |
B: | 12 Nov 1911 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 24 Nov 2004 |
Nederland, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1907-Aft 1958
Frank J. Allen | |
B: | 1907 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 10 Jan 1934 |
D: | Aft 1958 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1940-Aft 1941
Nolan Ray Skipper | |
B: | 1 Oct 1940 |
D: | Aft 1941 |
1944-Aft 1945
Glenn Allen Skipper | |
B: | 23 Oct 1944 |
D: | Aft 1945 |
1917-Aft 1945
Alice Keysie Meeks | |
B: | 21 Aug 1917 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1945 |
of, Liberty Co, Texas |
Abt 1917-Aft 1945
Judson Skipper | |
B: | Abt 1917 |
M: | 3 Jun 1938 |
D: | Aft 1945 |
1887-1978
Nina Vivian Barnes | |
B: | 22 Feb 1887 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Apr 1978 |
1879-1923
Henry Franklin Meeks | |
B: | 15 Mar 1879 |
Mississippi | |
M: | 19 Dec 1906 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Jan 1923 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1927-1995
Albert Foster Wiggins | |
B: | 6 Aug 1927 |
Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 May 1995 |
Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas |
1933-1946
Milfred (or Medford) Wiggins | |
B: | 15 Nov 1933 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Jun 1946 |
Liberty Co, Texas |
1897-Aft 1940
Arline F. "Arie or Arlie" Wiggins | |
B: | 1897 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 15 May 1924 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
of, Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas |
1889-1898
Clinton Barnes | |
B: | 21 Apr 1889 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Sep 1898 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
Nathan Gerald Beard | |
M: | 4 Oct 1953 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Patsy Ruth Gardner | |
M: | 25 Jun 1965 |
1910-2002
Elva Clark Silva | |
B: | 7 Jan 1910 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Aug 2002 |
Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas |
1903-1980
Frank Pruett Stephenson | |
B: | 28 Nov 1903 |
Port Bolivar, Galveston Co, Texas | |
M: | 30 Jul 1930 |
D: | 3 Oct 1980 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1891-1937
Vida Barnes | |
B: | 1 Jun 1891 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Feb 1937 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1887-1964
Frank Clark Silva | |
B: | 11 Nov 1887 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 27 Jan 1909 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Apr 1964 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1894-1989
Mary Barnes | |
B: | 3 Nov 1894 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Oct 1989 |
Richmond, Virginia |
Abt 1894-1930
David Green Clayton | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
Chambers or Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 30 Mar 1929 |
D: | 10 Jan 1930 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1896-1980
Bernice Shelton Barnes | |
B: | 5 Oct 1896 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 16 Aug 1980 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1896-Aft 1958
Ruth Jessie Wallace Miles | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
M: | 6 Aug 1955 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1958 |
1856-1923
Linus Barnes | |
B: | 2 Mar 1856 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Nov 1923 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1863-1944
Fannie Shelton | |
B: | 25 Apr 1863 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 5 Dec 1881 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Oct 1944 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1859-Aft 1880
Bernia Barnes | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1859-Aft 1880
Ruthie Wallace | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
M: | Abt 1879 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1814-1900
Rebecca Sherman | |
B: | 13 Feb 1814 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | 22 May 1900 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1818-1905
William "Willis" Barnes | |
B: | 18 Sep 1818 |
Connecticut | |
M: | 12 Jan 1840 |
Hancock, Illinois | |
D: | 18 Mar 1905 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1871-Aft 1871
Chessie B Sherman | |
B: | 1871 |
D: | Aft 1871 |
1873-Aft 1874
Edward M Sherman | |
B: | 1873 |
D: | Aft 1874 |
1874-Aft 1875
Margaret Roxwood Sherman | |
B: | 31 Mar 1874 |
Moss Bluff, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1875 |
1876-Aft 1877
Clifford O Sherman | |
B: | 1876 |
D: | Aft 1877 |
1879-Aft 1880
Ada M Sherman | |
B: | 1879 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1879-Aft 1899
Ida M Sherman | |
B: | 1879 |
D: | Aft 1899 |
Abt 1879-Aft 1899
J.T. Friday | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
M: | 14 Mar 1914 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1899 |
1843-Aft 1879
Edward Decatur Sherman | |
B: | 1843 |
Springfield, Sangamon Co, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 1879 |
Abt 1843-Aft 1879
Elizabeth Caroline "Hollie" Swinney | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
M: | 13 Mar 1870 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1879 |
1887-1964
Leola Magaret Dick | |
B: | 2 Aug 1887 |
Buckhorn Ranch, Kemah, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Apr 1964 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas |
Abt 1887-Aft 1909
August L. Schmidt | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
M: | 27 Jun 1908 |
D: | Aft 1909 |
1916-2012
Leila Beth Davis | |
B: | 3 Dec 1916 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Mar 2012 |
1918-1997
Alva William Fehlau, Jr. | |
B: | 1 Feb 1918 |
Texas | |
M: | 3 Aug 1939 |
D: | 23 May 1997 |
Woodway, McLennan Co, Texas |
1891-1978
Adele "Della" Dick | |
B: | 3 Apr 1891 |
Buckhorn Ranch, Kemah, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 May 1978 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas |
1892-1959
Earl Richard Davis | |
B: | 16 Mar 1892 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 17 May 1916 |
D: | 10 Jun 1959 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas |
1894-1928
Thomas Edward Dick | |
B: | 26 May 1894 |
Buckhorn Ranch, Kemah, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Sep 1928 |
1904-1989
Maude Madeline Butler | |
B: | 28 Sep 1904 |
Brady, McCulloch Co, Texas | |
M: | 1919 |
Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Sep 1989 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1934-1992
Marjorie Ann Jackson | |
B: | 22 Dec 1934 |
Pert, Anderson Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Jun 1992 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1897-1996
Pearl Rose Dick | |
B: | 30 Jun 1897 |
Buckhorn Ranch, Kemah, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Jan 1996 |
Galveston Co, Texas |
1905-1952
Willis Alton Welch | |
B: | 1905 |
M: | 26 Mar 1930 |
Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 27 Dec 1952 |
Sugar Land, Fort Bend Co, Texas |
1900-1983
Norma Leila Dick | |
B: | 24 Nov 1900 |
Buckhorn Ranch, Kemah, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Nov 1983 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas |
1904-1943
Claude McCoy "Coy" Dick | |
B: | 27 Apr 1904 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Dec 1943 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas |
1908-1988
Campbell League "Jay" Dick | |
B: | 14 Sep 1908 |
League City, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Nov 1988 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Abt 1908-Aft 1966
Bess Ruth Titsworth | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
M: | 6 Jun 1965 |
D: | Aft 1966 |
1867-1964
Mary Leita Sherman | |
B: | 20 Dec 1867 |
Hankamer, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 21 Oct 1964 |
1860-1929
Thomas Jackson "Tump" Dick | |
B: | 11 Sep 1860 |
Vermilion Parish, Louisiana | |
M: | 19 Apr 1883 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 24 Dec 1929 |
Buckhorn Ranch, Kemah, Galveston Co, Texas |
1845-1909
John Hamilton Sherman | |
B: | 2 Jul 1845 |
Springfield, Sangamon Co, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Jul 1909 |
Confederate House, Austin, Travis Co, Texas |
1850-1867
Mary Ann White | |
B: | 24 Jan 1850 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1865 |
D: | 20 Dec 1867 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Dennis R Stipe | |
M: | Abt 1956 |
1908-1993
Norma Neva Sherman | |
B: | 29 Dec 1908 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Oct 1993 |
1908-1977
Ibra A Yount | |
B: | 24 Sep 1908 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1934 |
D: | 20 Jan 1977 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1911-1990
Hoyle Wortham Sherman | |
B: | 21 Jan 1911 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Jun 1990 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1911-Aft 1969
Ruby Ray Baker Henderson, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1911 |
M: | 10 Aug 1968 |
D: | Aft 1969 |
1916-1916
Lyle Sherman | |
B: | 28 Jan 1916 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Feb 1916 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1917-Bef 2003
Mary Fay Sherman | |
B: | 21 Nov 1917 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 31 Jan 2003 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1920-Abt 1940
Earl Hoot | |
B: | Abt 1920 |
M: | Abt 1940 |
D: | Abt 1940 |
1942-1982
William Normie Townsend | |
B: | 4 Dec 1942 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | Mar 1982 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Catheryn Mae Rylander | |
M: | Abt 1962 |
Jesse Frank Grant | |
M: | Abt 1964 |
Alvin R Gallegher | |
M: | Aft 1970 |
Truman Weatherspoon | |
M: | 17 Dec 1967 |
Samuel Murphy | |
M: | Aft 1970 |
William Zodoc Townsend | |
M: | 19 Apr 1942 |
Las Vegas, Nevada |
Arthur L Fourcade | |
M: | 28 May 1979 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Karen Margaret Hinton | |
M: | 1973 |
Linda Smith Harding | |
M: | Abt 1974 |
Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas |
1917-Aft 1955
James Bennett Sterling, II | |
B: | 1917 |
of, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1955 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
L.B. Little | |
M: | Abt 1973 |
Paul Keith Austin | |
M: | 21 May 1977 |
Sour Lake, Hardin Co, Texas |
Russell Alan Bres | |
M: | 25 Jan 1975 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Kurt Flanagan | |
M: | Abt 1979 |
1932-1990
Lillian Ruth Sherman | |
B: | 2 May 1932 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 12 Jul 1990 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1932-Aft 1960
Charles Franklin Arterberry, Jr | |
B: | Abt 1932 |
M: | 20 Mar 1952 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1960 |
1882-1969
Norman "Normie" Sherman | |
B: | 22 Oct 1882 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Oct 1969 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1889-1962
Mary Minerva Stephenson | |
B: | 22 Sep 1889 |
Double Bayou, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 19 Feb 1908 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Mar 1962 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1859-1894
Mary Susan Wallace | |
B: | 14 Nov 1859 |
M: | 14 Feb 1880 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Jan 1894 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1873-1894
Durwood Jackson Sherman | |
B: | 17 Nov 1873 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 12 Aug 1894 |
Smith Point, Chambers Co, Texas |
1848-1914
Leverett Sylvester Sherman | |
B: | Jul 1848 |
St.Louis, St. Louis Co, Missouri | |
D: | 1 Sep 1914 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1849-1876
Sarah Ellen Jackson | |
B: | 19 Sep 1849 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 29 Jan 1873 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Oct 1876 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1878-1944
Hugh Sherman | |
B: | 18 Sep 1878 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 16 Jul 1944 |
Galveston, Galveston Co, Texas |
1880-1932
Willie R Sherman | |
B: | Apr 1880 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 May 1932 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1887-1968
Mrs. Louise M. (..) Sherman | |
B: | 1887 |
Texas | |
M: | Aft 1931 |
D: | 1968 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1883-Aft 1916
Charles O Sherman | |
B: | Jan 1883 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1916 |
1885-Aft 1904
Ellen L Sherman | |
B: | Jan 1885 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1904 |
Abt 1886-Aft 1904
O Perry Garland | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
M: | 12 May 1903 |
Galveston, Galveston Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1904 |
1888-1970
Ezra Sherman | |
B: | 9 Sep 1888 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 20 Apr 1970 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1915-Aft 1930
G.C. Broussard | |
B: | 1915 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1921-Aft 1930
Bettie Ann Broussard | |
B: | 1921 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1921-Aft 1960
Samuel Joseph M Fertitta, Jr | |
B: | Abt 1921 |
M: | Abt 1944 |
D: | Aft 1960 |
1891-1968
Marguerite "Dimmie" Sherman | |
B: | 10 Jun 1891 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Dec 1968 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1883-1953
James Earl Broussard, Sr | |
B: | 3 Apr 1883 |
Turtle Bayou, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 27 Sep 1915 |
Victoria, Victoria Co, Texas | |
D: | 21 Oct 1953 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1893-Aft 1914
Inez Sherman | |
B: | 10 Oct 1893 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1914 |
Abt 1893-1972
David W Scogin | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
M: | Abt 1913 |
D: | 4 Apr 1972 |
Cameron Co, Texas |
1896-Aft 1916
Ida Sherman | |
B: | 9 Sep 1896 |
D: | Aft 1916 |
Abt 1896-Aft 1916
Ed Morris | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
M: | Abt 1915 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1916 |
1860-1922
Ada Clough | |
B: | 8 Jun 1860 |
Texas | |
M: | 19 Dec 1877 |
Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Jan 1922 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1868-Aft 1870
Levlor Sherman | |
B: | 1868 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
1818-1874
Leverett R Sherman, Sr | |
B: | 14 Feb 1818 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | 2 Apr 1874 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1824-1913
Margaret Ness | |
B: | 29 Dec 1824 |
Ohio | |
M: | 19 Apr 1842 |
Illinois | |
D: | 4 Nov 1913 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Johnnie Louise Russey | |
M: | 1 Jun 1963 |
Sandra Petters | |
M: | Abt 1973 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1915-Aft 1950
John Frank White, II | |
B: | 9 Sep 1915 |
Crosby, Texas | |
M: | 16 Aug 1940 |
Highlands, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
Sallie Ann Barnes | |
M: | Abt 1974 |
Fort Worth, Tarrant Co, Texas |
Terry (..) Sherman | |
M: | Abt 1980 |
1926-2004
Earl Dean Sherman, Sr | |
B: | 8 Sep 1926 |
Pelly, Texas | |
D: | 2 Nov 2004 |
Ronald Surber | |
M: | Abt 1967 |
Alfred Raymond Nelson | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
Beth Ann Brennen | |
M: | Abt 1990 |
Robert Darrell Mullens | |
M: | 31 Dec 1946 |
La Porte, Harris Co, Texas |
1883-1954
Clive Elwood Sherman | |
B: | 16 Jan 1883 |
Turtle Bayou, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 26 Feb 1954 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1902-1963
Ellie Mae Neuman | |
B: | 16 May 1902 |
Turtle Bayou, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 15 Sep 1920 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Sep 1963 |
Abt 1883-Aft 1954
Mae Perkins (..) Lute, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
M: | 4 Aug 1953 |
D: | Aft 1954 |
1903-Aft 1929
Paul Bremond Jones | |
B: | 19 Sep 1903 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1929 |
Abt 1903-Aft 1930
Nina Vawter | |
B: | Abt 1903 |
M: | 23 Jun 1928 |
D: | Aft 1930 |
1935-2007
Barney Burton Carnes | |
B: | 18 May 1935 |
San Jacinto Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 May 2007 |
Cleveland, Liberty Co, Texas |
1905-1998
Jenee Jewell Jones | |
B: | 22 Oct 1905 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Aug 1998 |
Cleveland, Liberty Co, Texas |
1901-1972
Grady Glen Carnes | |
B: | 7 Oct 1901 |
San Jacinto Co, Texas | |
M: | 4 Feb 1933 |
D: | 5 Mar 1972 |
San Jacinto Co, Texas |
1907-1985
Wilda Jones | |
B: | 16 Sep 1907 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Mar 1985 |
1909-1991
Justis Fuller Counts, Sr | |
B: | 23 Jun 1909 |
Texas | |
M: | 18 Dec 1932 |
D: | 15 Sep 1991 |
Coldspring, San Jacinto Co, Texas |
1910-Aft 1920
Pansy Jones | |
B: | 5 Feb 1910 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
1912-1912
(baby) Jones | |
B: | 13 May 1912 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 May 1912 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas |
Evelyn Inez Smith | |
M: | 8 Sep 1938 |
1927-2001
Melbourne C Jones | |
B: | 2 Jan 1927 |
Texas | |
D: | 7 Dec 2001 |
Orange, Orange Co, Texas |
1885-1966
Nellie Cleola Sherman | |
B: | 26 Jun 1885 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Nov 1966 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1877-1945
James Burton Jones, Sr | |
B: | 28 Nov 1877 |
M: | 25 Jun 1902 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Aug 1945 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1946-1981
Ronald Landry Myers | |
B: | 26 Jan 1946 |
Brookhaven, Mississippi | |
D: | 19 Dec 1981 |
New Orleans, Louisiana |
1908-1982
Hance Vernon Myers | |
B: | 23 Sep 1908 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 24 Dec 1982 |
Houma, Louisiana |
1911-1986
Elsie Ellen Landry | |
B: | 23 Dec 1911 |
Bayou Chene, Louisiana | |
M: | 25 Apr 1929 |
Lafayette Parish, Louisiana | |
D: | 3 Nov 1986 |
Houma, Louisiana |
1888-1974
Laura Velma Sherman | |
B: | 31 Dec 1888 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Jul 1974 |
Brazoria Co, Texas |
Abt 1879-Aft 1909
Hance Martin "Jack" Myers | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Hazelhurst, Mississippi | |
M: | Abt 1907 |
D: | Aft 1909 |
1925-1992
Nina Marie Peterson | |
B: | 13 Mar 1925 |
Louisiana | |
D: | 7 Nov 1992 |
Lake Jackson, Brazoria Co, Texas |
1873-1957
Michael Antoine Peterson, Jr. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1873 |
Texas | |
M: | 25 Mar 1915 |
Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 May 1957 |
Goose Creek, Harris Co, Texas |
1891-1895
Ruby Darrell Sherman | |
B: | 27 Aug 1891 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 May 1895 |
Kimberly Ann Northcutt | |
M: | Abt 1980 |
Shirley Mae Stepleton | |
M: | 24 Sep 1954 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
Janice Kelly | |
M: | Abt 1957 |
1894-1973
Gerald Conrad Sherman, Sr | |
B: | 18 Feb 1894 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Nov 1973 |
Abt 1894-1988
Jewell Evelyn Wilkerson | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
M: | 6 Jul 1935 |
Highlands, Texas | |
D: | 1988 |
1897-1984
Edward Homer Sherman | |
B: | 18 Feb 1897 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Jan 1984 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Abt 1897-Aft 1927
Frances Freeland Burr | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
M: | 17 Jul 1926 |
D: | Aft 1927 |
1899-1902
Ernest Paul Sherman | |
B: | 8 Jun 1899 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Mar 1902 |
James Houghton | |
M: | Abt 1949 |
James Thurman Smith | |
M: | 24 Nov 1950 |
Steven Taylor | |
M: | Abt 1975 |
Terry Gerza | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
Peter Swensen | |
M: | Abt 1980 |
Wyatt Jack Sapp | |
M: | Aft 1951 |
Daniel Maurice Watkins, Sr | |
M: | 27 Jun 1969 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
Joseph Barrow, Jr | |
M: | 18 Jul 1970 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Lyndia Jeannette Traxler | |
M: | 27 Jun 1975 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Bruce Alan Hamilton | |
M: | 24 Jun 1979 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Molly Ann Harris | |
M: | 10 Jul 1982 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1931-2009
Marian Yvonne Sherman | |
B: | 1 May 1931 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 09 Mar 2009 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Lloyd Merritte Raiford, Jr | |
M: | 12 Jun 1948 |
1936-2010
Ernest Darrold Boswell | |
B: | 02 Jun 1936 |
Texas | |
M: | 7 Jun 1967 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Aug 2010 |
Fort Worth, Tarrant Co, Texas |
1933-1943
Charles Lloyd Sherman | |
B: | 30 Aug 1933 |
Pelly, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Oct 1943 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
Randy Sudderth | |
M: | Abt 1982 |
Randy Neystel | |
M: | Abt 1985 |
Linda Gayle Graham | |
M: | 13 Dec 1959 |
Rockdale, Milam Co, Texas |
1938-1938
(baby) Sherman | |
B: | 2 May 1938 |
Pelly, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 May 1938 |
Pelly, Harris Co, Texas |
Rosemary Ann Jones | |
M: | 31 Aug 1964 |
Ruth Ann Ganson | |
M: | 26 Dec 1969 |
Port Arthur, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Marianne (..) Sherman, Mrs | |
M: | 2004 |
Michael Dean Reeves, Jr | |
M: | 16 Mar 1991 |
Brandon Drew | |
M: | 21 Apr 1992 |
Claude Newman Cook, Jr | |
M: | 24 Mar 1967 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1904-1980
Lloyd Longuevan Sherman | |
B: | 15 Jun 1904 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Dec 1980 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1907-1999
Ada Haseltine Smith | |
B: | 7 Jun 1907 |
Saratoga, Hardin Co, Texas | |
M: | 19 Jan 1929 |
Daisetta, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Oct 1999 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1909-1979
Leila Lucille Sherman | |
B: | 7 Aug 1909 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1979 |
Abt 1909-Aft 1950
Henry Austin Varn | |
B: | Abt 1909 |
M: | 25 Oct 1931 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
1855-1926
Paul William Sherman | |
B: | 11 Mar 1855 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 31 Jan 1926 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1865-1934
Margaret Nina Shelton | |
B: | 10 Oct 1865 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 23 Mar 1882 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 26 Apr 1934 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1856-Bef 1866
Andrew Sherman | |
B: | 1856 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1885-1963
Paul William Sherman | |
B: | 24 Dec 1885 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Mar 1963 |
Woodville, Tyler Co, Texas |
1885-1968
Lilly Claud Sims | |
B: | 8 Jan 1885 |
M: | 3 Feb 1927 |
D: | 9 Aug 1968 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas |
1910-1990
Edwin Sherman | |
B: | 5 Aug 1910 |
Texas | |
D: | 26 Mar 1990 |
of, Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas |
1916-Aft 1930
Gayle Sherman | |
B: | 1916 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Polk Co, Texas |
1921-Aft 1930
Jake Sherman | |
B: | 1921 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Polk Co, Texas |
1888-1980
Sidney Ed Sherman | |
B: | 29 Mar 1888 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas | |
D: | 1980 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1888-Aft 1915
Mary Ann Cummingham | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
M: | 27 Dec 1908 |
Laureles, Cameron Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1915 |
1889-1980
Mary Sherman | |
B: | 7 Dec 1889 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Dec 1980 |
Mangum, Greer Co, Oklahoma |
Abt 1889-Aft 1910
Bert Caton | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
M: | Abt 1909 |
D: | Aft 1910 |
John Gernentz | |
M: | Abt 1972 |
1894-1967
Claud James Sherman, Sr | |
B: | 16 Feb 1894 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas | |
D: | 4 Mar 1967 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas |
1902-1966
Alice Fortune | |
B: | 21 Feb 1902 |
M: | 8 Jan 1924 |
D: | 31 Oct 1966 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas |
Sidney Scott "Dee" Sherman | |
B: | 15 Jan 1857 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Feb 1927 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas |
Virginia "Jenny" Smith | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
M: | 3 Jul 1884 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1894 |
Polk Co, Texas |
1925-1928
Mary Lee Sherman | |
B: | 31 Oct 1925 |
Buck, Polk Co, Texas | |
D: | 19 Oct 1928 |
Buck, Polk Co, Texas |
James McCray Tate | |
M: | Abt 1965 |
1929-2004
Mae Sherman | |
B: | 15 Feb 1929 |
Buck, Polk Co, Texas | |
D: | 4 Jan 2004 |
Marshall, Harrison Co, Texas |
Claudie Lee Slaughter | |
M: | 5 May 1945 |
Trinity, Trinity Co, Texas |
Bridget Seals | |
M: | Abt 1978 |
Henry Griffin | |
M: | 18 Mar 1955 |
Marshall, Harrison Co, Texas |
Larry Patrick Ricketts | |
M: | 17 Jul 1972 |
Anchorage, Alaska |
1896-1985
Joseph Calvin Sherman | |
B: | 19 Dec 1896 |
Corrigan, Polk Co, Texas | |
D: | 21 Feb 1985 |
Boonville, Warrick Co, Indiana |
Abt 1896-Aft 1930
Myrtle Viola Pilkington | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
M: | 25 Dec 1924 |
Wells, Angelina Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
1879-1963
Mary Ann Brunson | |
B: | 6 Jan 1879 |
Smith Co, Texas | |
M: | 5 Apr 1895 |
D: | 25 Nov 1963 |
Livingston, Polk Co, Texas |
Abt 1857-Aft 1881
Mary Ann James | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
M: | 6 Jun 1905 |
D: | Aft 1881 |
1859-Bef 1869
Virginia Sherman | |
B: | 1859 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 1869 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1909-Aft 1920
Earl Katterick | |
B: | 1909 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Somerville, Burleson Co, Texas |
1911-Aft 1920
Willie Katterick | |
B: | 1911 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Somerville, Burleson Co, Texas |
1883-1915
Mable Scales | |
B: | 1 Dec 1883 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 16 Nov 1915 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1881-1949
Robert Katterick | |
B: | 1881 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1908 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Jul 1949 |
Oak Grove, West Carroll Parish, Louisiana |
1902-1974
Jack Vernon Silva | |
B: | 9 May 1902 |
D: | 10 Oct 1974 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1986-1995
Lorraine Evelyn Barrow | |
B: | 8 Oct 1986 |
Turtle Bayou, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 7 Mar 1926 |
D: | 15 Aug 1995 |
Winnie, Chambers Co, Texas |
George Meadows | |
M: | Abt 1967 |
1903-Aft 1950
George Ronald Silva | |
B: | 2 Oct 1903 |
D: | Aft 1950 |
Abt 1915-Aft 1950
Mrs. Pauline Bailey (..) Guyewski | |
B: | Abt 1915 |
M: | 6 Feb 1947 |
D: | Aft 1950 |
1906-1973
Arthur Silva | |
B: | 24 Mar 1906 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 May 1973 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1912-1984
Mary Caroline "Carrie" Grubenman | |
B: | 12 May 1912 |
Long Branch, Texas | |
M: | 21 Mar 1936 |
D: | 12 Dec 1984 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1908-1992
Weldon Silva | |
B: | 28 Jan 1908 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Aug 1992 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1913-2008
Annabelle Hill | |
B: | 29 Oct 1913 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 27 Jul 1931 |
D: | 8 Dec 2008 |
Dayton, Liberty Co, Texas |
1885-1963
Daisy Lorena Scales | |
B: | 31 Jul 1885 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Dec 1963 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1872-1963
Warren Silva | |
B: | 25 Jul 1872 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 8 May 1901 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Dec 1963 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1908-Aft 1910
Bearl Silva | |
B: | 20 Sep 1908 |
Turtle Bayou, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1886-1912
Estella "Stella" Scales | |
B: | 1886 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1912 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1884-1943
Enos Silva | |
B: | 18 Aug 1884 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 3 Nov 1907 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Jul 1943 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1895-Aft 1910
Vernon Scales | |
B: | 1895 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1915-2003
Mary Emma Scales | |
B: | 8 Sep 1915 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Sep 2003 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1912-1966
Edwin Hannes Speights | |
B: | 12 May 1912 |
Hankamer, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1935 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Jun 1966 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1888-1924
Evan Scales | |
B: | 6 Jan 1888 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Sep 1924 |
Hankamer, Chambers Co, Texas |
1895-1916
Lois LaFour | |
B: | 12 Sep 1895 |
Texas | |
M: | 26 Oct 1913 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 May 1916 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1860-1899
Emma Sherman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1860 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Jan 1899 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1856-1901
John Henry Scales | |
B: | 17 Feb 1856 |
Texas | |
M: | 24 Dec 1879 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 May 1901 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
Ray Bishop | |
M: | Abt 1946 |
Jesse M Harris | |
M: | Apr 1961 |
Highlands, Harris Co, Texas |
1908-1989
Nellie Alma Munger | |
B: | 21 Jun 1908 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Nov 1989 |
Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas |
1902-1971
Dezra McManus | |
B: | 8 Jun 1902 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 10 Jun 1929 |
D: | Feb 1971 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Abt 1908-Aft 1989
Jesse Robinson, Rev | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
M: | Aft 1971 |
D: | Aft 1989 |
1932-1992
John Melvin Aulbaugh | |
B: | 8 Feb 1932 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 25 Aug 1956 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Nov 1992 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
James C McKinnon | |
M: | Abt 1966 |
1910-2006
Valda Mae Munger | |
B: | 9 Oct 1910 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Jun 2006 |
Highlands, Harris Co, Texas |
1910-1993
William Chancy Carter | |
B: | 4 Jun 1910 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 22 Mar 1933 |
Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana | |
D: | 12 Oct 1993 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1941-2007
Patsy Ruth Turner | |
B: | 26 Oct 1941 |
Trinity Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Sep 2007 |
Newton, Newton Co, Texas |
1943-1998
William Aultman Bell, Jr. | |
B: | 18 Feb 1943 |
M: | 26 Aug 1965 |
Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Jun 1998 |
Snow Lake Shores, Benton Co, Mississippi |
Richard McCalla | |
M: | Abt 1962 |
1943-1980
Wilmer L. Turner | |
B: | 23 Feb 1943 |
Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Feb 1980 |
Montgomery Co, Texas |
Rosemary Davis | |
M: | Abt 1965 |
Highlands, Harris Co, Texas |
Theresa Emma Strobel | |
M: | 16 Nov 1940 |
Highlands, Harris Co, Texas |
Paul Thomas Eads | |
M: | 8 Jul 1960 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Eugene P. Austin, III | |
M: | 28 Apr 1963 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Richard E Heath | |
M: | 10 Sep 1963 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1915-
Edward Haven Munger | |
B: | 10 Oct 1915 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1913-1999
Keokee Margaret Gillespen | |
B: | 23 Aug 1913 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
M: | 3 Jul 1939 |
Belair, Harris Co, texas | |
D: | 19 Nov 1999 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Mary Clark | |
M: | 7 Jul 1978 |
Bandera, Bandera Co, Texas |
Lois Owens | |
M: | 26 Aug 1989 |
Highlands, Harris Co, Texas |
1915-2002
Roy V. Welch | |
B: | 5 Jun 1915 |
Crosby, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Jul 2002 |
Highlands, Harris Co, Texas |
1888-1964
Winnie Elma Sherman | |
B: | 8 Feb 1888 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 12 Jan 1964 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1880-1955
Robert Henderson Munger | |
B: | 6 Feb 1880 |
Water Valley, Calhoun Co, Mississippi | |
M: | 23 Jun 1907 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Jan 1955 |
Liberty Co, Texas |
1913-Aft 1930
Arthur Sherman | |
B: | 1913 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1916-Aft 1950
Jessie Romaine Sherman | |
B: | 1916 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1920-Aft 1950
Bernice Inez Cross | |
B: | Abt 1920 |
M: | Abt 1940 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1920-1980
Roy Grandin Sherman | |
B: | 11 Feb 1920 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 12 Jun 1980 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1923-2011
Nina Lucille Franssen | |
B: | 28 Dec 1923 |
Dayton, Liberty Co, Texas | |
M: | 7 Jun 1941 |
Dayton, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 24 Sep 2011 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
Elder Haven Sherman | |
B: | 22 Nov 1889 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Aug 1966 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1893-1984
Clara Lavinia Munger | |
B: | 8 Nov 1893 |
Altoga, Texas | |
M: | 20 Dec 1911 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Jul 1984 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1912-1918
Virginia Clark | |
B: | 12 Dec 1912 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Jun 1918 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas |
Alice Joyce Pruett | |
M: | 15 Oct 1968 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Mrs (..) Clark | |
M: | Abt 1962 |
Carlee Darieek | |
M: | 05 May 1987 |
Mrs (..) Clark | |
M: | Abt 1965 |
Perry Lynn Burroughs | |
M: | 15 Jun 1968 |
Colorado Springs, Colorado |
1915-1979
Cornelius Harvey Clark, Jr | |
B: | 01 Sep 1915 |
Round Point, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Sep 1979 |
Kerrville, Kerr Co, Texas |
1918-Aft 1950
Bertha Black | |
B: | 10 May 1918 |
Brownwood, Brown Co, Texas | |
M: | 29 Apr 1935 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
1917-1918
Clinton Romain Clark | |
B: | 03 Mar 1917 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 08 Jun 1918 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas |
1948-1996
Charles Allen Clark | |
B: | 09 Sep 1948 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 1996 |
Conroe, Montgomery Co, Texas |
1919-2010
Emil Elmo Clark | |
B: | 10 Mar 1919 |
Shepherd, San Jacinto Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Nov 2010 |
Brenham, Washington Co, Texas |
1919-2004
Rosa Alice Johnson | |
B: | 05 Apr 1919 |
Rowana, Russel Co, Kentucky | |
M: | 06 Dec 1957 |
D: | 2004 |
Texas |
Edwin Aaron Richardson, Sr | |
M: | 19 Sep 1959 |
Waco, McLennan Co, Texas |
1944-1987
Donald Wayne Klecka, Sr | |
B: | 09 Dec 1944 |
M: | 07 Feb 1964 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 12 Nov 1987 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Carl Rufus Fisher | |
M: | Aft 1975 |
Jose Jainer | |
M: | Aft 1980 |
Nancy Elizabeth Lee | |
M: | 19 Sep 1975 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
Wayne Allen King | |
M: | Abt 1975 |
Fairl Russell Morrell | |
M: | Abt 1880 |
Manton Paul Stewart, Sr | |
M: | 28 May 1983 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
Randall George Wallace | |
M: | 29 May 1993 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1921-1998
Preston Francis Clark, Sr | |
B: | 09 Jan 1921 |
Humble, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Apr 1998 |
1919-2007
Ruth Mae Paschall | |
B: | 28 Feb 1919 |
Palestine, Anderson Co, Texas | |
M: | 03 Nov 1940 |
Donna, Hildago Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 May 2007 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1927-1987
Doris Ray Clark | |
B: | 13 Feb 1927 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Sep 1987 |
Durwood H Allen | |
M: | Abt 1943 |
1892-1986
Violet Sherman | |
B: | 24 Jan 1892 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 20 Aug 1986 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1884-1950
Cornelius Harvey "Neal" Clark | |
B: | 5 Feb 1884 |
Pontotoc, Mason Co, Texas | |
M: | 26 Jul 1911 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 20 Jul 1950 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Magdalene Sherman | |
B: | 23 Jul 1896 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Dec 1946 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
George Miles Worthy | |
B: | 5 Dec 1890 |
Moss Bluff, Liberty Co, Texas | |
M: | 29 Nov 1919 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Jan 1966 |
Moss Bluff, Liberty Co, Texas |
Nellie Edna Sherman | |
B: | 5 Oct 1930 |
Port Arthur, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 4 Oct 2010 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1927-1983
Rebel Byrum Jones | |
B: | 7 Jan 1927 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1950 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Nov 1983 |
Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
Abt 1932-Bef 2010
James Edward Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1932 |
D: | Bef 2010 |
Abt 1935-Bef 2010
William Nachman Sherman, Jr. | |
B: | Abt 1935 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 2010 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1899-1984
William Nachman Sherman, Sr. | |
B: | 11 May 1899 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Apr 1984 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1905-1982
Elda Eva Doiron | |
B: | 2 Dec 1905 |
Louisiana | |
M: | 4 Jun 1927 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Sep 1982 |
1901-1906
Robert Brandon "Robbie" Sherman | |
B: | 22 Oct 1901 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Jul 1906 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas |
1904-1906
Edward Romain Sherman | |
B: | 12 Jul 1904 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Jul 1906 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas |
Bertha Vivian Sherman | |
B: | 20 Dec 1906 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Jun 1982 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
Percy Aubrey Portis | |
B: | 14 Jul 1905 |
Wallis, Montgomery Co, Texas | |
M: | 12 Sep 1926 |
D: | 29 Apr 1956 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1906-1989
Robert Harem Cramer | |
B: | 1 Oct 1906 |
M: | 6 Apr 1963 |
D: | 13 Mar 1989 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1910-1910
Burl Sherman | |
B: | 5 Mar 1910 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Mar 1910 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas |
Edward Haven "Eddie" Sherman | |
B: | 15 Jan 1863 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Dec 1915 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1867-1930
Nellie Shelton | |
B: | 16 Dec 1867 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 29 Dec 1886 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 16 Jul 1930 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas |
1820-Bef 1879
Jacob Haven Sherman, Jr | |
B: | 4 Jun 1820 |
Madison, Madison Co, New York | |
D: | Bef 14 Nov 1879 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1828-1867
Sarah Magdelena Summers | |
B: | 4 Jan 1828 |
Leabnon, Washington Co, Kentucky | |
M: | 15 Dec 1853 |
St.Louis, St.Louis Co, Missouri | |
D: | 13 Sep 1867 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1870-1947
Hattie Bell Merritt | |
B: | 21 Jan 1870 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 7 Jan 1947 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1870-1920
Hardy Sylvester Blanchette | |
B: | 1 Oct 1870 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | Aft 1900 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Dec 1920 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1874-1931
Rapheal S. Merritt | |
B: | 8 Jun 1874 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Oct 1931 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1900-Aft 1920
Nels Merritt | |
B: | 1900 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1874-Aft 1940
Emmett Merritt | |
B: | 1874 |
Chambers Co, or Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1882-Aft 1940
Mrs. Helen (..) Merrett | |
B: | 1882 |
Louisiana | |
M: | Abt 1899 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1876-1905
Byron Merritt | |
B: | Nov 1876 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Dec 1905 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1881-Aft 1910
Gertrude "Gertie" Stovall | |
B: | Aug 1881 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1912-1944
Greyson B. Watkins | |
B: | 1912 |
Texas | |
D: | 24 Feb 1944 |
Cambridge, England |
1914-1956
Robert Everett Watkins | |
B: | 15 Sep 1914 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Apr 1956 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1914-1985
Hazel Collins | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1934 |
D: | 1985 |
Greeley, Weld Co, Colorado |
1878-1955
Floy A. Merritt | |
B: | 23 Dec 1878 |
Orange Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Jan 1955 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1878-1934
Grayson B. Watkins | |
B: | 5 May 1878 |
Virginia | |
M: | 18 Dec 1907 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Aug 1934 |
Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana |
1941-Bef 2012
Mildred "Mildred Jr." Manion, Jr. | |
B: | 26 Feb 1941 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 19 Apr 2012 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1920-1969
Mildred Frank "Mildred 1" Yount | |
B: | 2 May 1920 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Jan 1969 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1887-1962
Pansy Bernardo Merritt | |
B: | 21 Feb 1887 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Oct 1962 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1880-1933
Miles Frank Yount | |
B: | 3 Jan 1880 |
Monticello, Drew Co, Arkansas | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Nov 1933 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1915-1965
Huil Holly Merritt, Jr. | |
B: | 26 Jul 1915 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 19 Jul 1965 |
Los Angeles Co, California |
1916-2010
Frances Marion "Taddy" Tuttle | |
B: | 19 Oct 1916 |
San Antonio, Bexar Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Dec 2010 |
Orange, Orange Co, Texas |
1883-1949
Huil Holly Merritt, Sr. | |
B: | 26 Dec 1883 |
Orange Co, Texas | |
D: | 4 Jun 1949 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1888-Aft 1949
Frances Ann "Frankie" Merritt | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1913 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1949 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1851-1887
Sarah Frances (Sarah Belle) Sherman | |
B: | 1851 |
St. Louis, St. Louis Co, Missouri | |
D: | 13 Dec 1887 |
Beaumont Jefferson Co, Texas |
1842-1915
Hosea Holly Merritt | |
B: | 1842 |
Alabama | |
M: | Abt 1868 |
Chambers Co, or Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Jun 1915 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1879-1905
Boyce Odin (Boyd) Sherman | |
B: | 21 Oct 1879 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Aug 1905 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1879-Aft 1906
Nellie May Moler | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
M: | 8 Jan 1903 |
D: | Aft 1906 |
1902-1953
Joseph Menard Cliffe | |
B: | 1902 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 1953 |
1905-Aft 1910
Lou Delle Cliffe | |
B: | 1905 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1882-1930
Lula Leona Sherman | |
B: | 21 May 1882 |
D: | 26 Nov 1930 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1882-Aft 1905
William Cliffe | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
England | |
M: | 15 Aug 1900 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1905 |
of,Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1911-1972
Walter Odin Nelson | |
B: | 22 Mar 1911 |
D: | 12 Sep 1972 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
Abt 1911-Bef 1939
Melva Elaine (..) Nelson, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1911 |
M: | Abt 1935 |
D: | Bef 1939 |
Norma Jean Brien | |
M: | Abt 1971 |
Abt 1911-Aft 1952
Gladys Belle Gorton | |
B: | Abt 1911 |
M: | Abt 1939 |
D: | Aft 1952 |
Eva S (..) Nelson, Mrs | |
M: | Abt 1936 |
1884-1947
Clarence Pope Nelson | |
B: | 1884 |
Florida | |
M: | 18 Nov 1911 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 7 Jul 1947 |
Tampa, Florida |
1884-Aft 1906
Dellama Sherman | |
B: | 9 Feb 1884 |
D: | Aft 1906 |
Abt 1884-
J Lynn Thompson | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
M: | 24 Apr 1906 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1925-2007
Patricia Ruth Carnes | |
B: | 21 Oct 1925 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Apr 2007 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1896-1979
Ruth M. Sherman | |
B: | 21 Jan 1896 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Nov 1979 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1891-Aft 1950
John Richard Carnes | |
B: | 16 Dec 1891 |
Texarkana, Texas | |
M: | 4 Jul 1915 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1898-Aft 1899
Albert Caldwell Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
D: | Aft 1899 |
1852-1923
Richard Hamilton Sherman | |
B: | 1852 |
Missouri | |
D: | 1923 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1856-1932
Susan Sophronia Shelton | |
B: | 11 Jan 1856 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Mar 1932 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1877-1939
Claude O. West | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 30 Nov 1939 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1884-Aft 1910
Mrs. Lottie L. (..) West | |
B: | 1884 |
California | |
M: | 1901 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1902-Aft 1903
Martha Van Auken | |
B: | Abt 1902 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1903 |
1880-Aft 1930
Winnie West | |
B: | 1880 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1878-Aft 1910
Thomas Van Auken | |
B: | 1878 |
Iowa | |
M: | 15 May 1901 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1907-1968
Eugene Thomas Fuller | |
B: | 27 Jun 1907 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Oct 1968 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1909-Aft 1939
Anna Belle Fuller | |
B: | 3 Jun 1909 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1939 |
1888-1960
Sarah Belle West | |
B: | 1888 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 4 Apr 1960 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1889-Aft 1910
Eugene Fuller | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
M: | Abt 1906 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1890-1962
Howard West | |
B: | 1890 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Sep 1962 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1894-Aft 1920
Nora A. West | |
B: | 1894 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1854-1946
Augusta Ellen Sherman | |
B: | 1 Sep 1854 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 12 Nov 1946 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1851-1923
Thomas Howard West | |
B: | 14 Feb 1851 |
Abbyville, St. Landry Parish, Louisiana | |
M: | 26 Dec 1876 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Sep 1923 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1879-1901
Leonard Leaner Sherman | |
B: | 19 Jul 1879 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Feb 1901 |
1880-1914
Shelton Sherman | |
B: | 9 Dec 1880 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Aug 1914 |
1915-Aft 1915
(3 children) Collier | |
B: | Between 1903 and 1915 |
D: | Aft 1915 |
1884-1920
Georgia Ann Sherman | |
B: | 17 Mar 1884 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 May 1920 |
Abt 1884-Aft 1910
H.G. Collier | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
M: | 17 Sep 1902 |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Abt 1884-Aft 1885
Sidney Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1885 |
1906-Aft 1920
Lennie Collier (or Callier) | |
B: | 1906 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1893-1962
Grace Sherman | |
B: | 21 Dec 1893 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 May 1962 |
Kountze, Hardin Co, Texas |
1913-Aft 1930
Roy Harbert Garrett, Jr. | |
B: | 1913 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Hardin Co, Texas |
1914-Aft 1940
Mrs. Barbara (..) Garrett | |
B: | 1914 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Hardin Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
of, Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1906-Aft 1940
Raxie (..) Callier (or Collier), (divorced, niece 1940) | |
B: | 1906 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
of, Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1886-1943
Roy Harbert Garrett, Sr. | |
B: | 7 Oct 1886 |
Virginia | |
M: | 5 Sep 1910 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Nov 1943 |
Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1856-1904
Charles Sherman | |
B: | 1856 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1904 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1858-1906
Mary Ann Shelton | |
B: | 25 Apr 1858 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 17 Oct 1879 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1906 |
1823-1902
John T. Sherman | |
B: | 11 Jun 1823 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co, New York | |
D: | 18 Jul 1902 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1832-1902
Rachel Summers | |
B: | Jul 1832 |
Owensboro, Daviess Co, Kentucky | |
M: | 8 Nov 1849 |
St.Louis Co, Missouri | |
D: | 17 Jul 1902 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1868-Aft 1879
(Daughter) Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1879 |
Abt 1868-Aft 1889
Hose Merritt | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
M: | Abt 1888 |
D: | Aft 1889 |
Abt 1823-Aft 1869
Sarah Belle | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | Aft 1860 |
D: | Aft 1869 |
Abt 1823-Aft 1884
Annie Smith | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 1884 |
D: | Aft 1884 |
1924-1979
Anna Jeanette Sherman | |
B: | 8 Jul 1924 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Oct 1979 |
La Vernia, Wilson Co, Texas |
1920-1999
Milton Emil Lenz | |
B: | 29 Feb 1920 |
Wilson Co, Texas | |
M: | 30 Apr 1945 |
New Braunsfels, Comal Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 May 1999 |
La Vernia, Wilson Co, Texas |
1899-1983
Fred Sherman | |
B: | 14 Feb 1899 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Jul 1983 |
Voth, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1901-1983
Anita Nell Cole | |
B: | 23 Jul 1901 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1923 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | May 1983 |
Voth, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1924-2009
Winfred Kenneth Sherman, Jr. | |
B: | 18 Jun 1924 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Dec 2009 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1927-2001
James Edward Sherman | |
B: | 11 May 1927 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Sep 2001 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1902-1989
Winfred Kenneth Sherman, Sr. | |
B: | 14 Sep 1902 |
Rosedale, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Dec 1989 |
Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1906-Aft 1930
Hazel Lee "Hazie" Deaton | |
B: | 1906 |
Rosedale, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1925 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1933-1999
Donald Lee Sherman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1933 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Dec 1999 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1934-2013
Walter Stanley Sherman | |
B: | 30 Apr 1934 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 21 Jun 2013 |
Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1937-2010
Betty Louise "Little Betty" Sherman | |
B: | 13 Sep 1937 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Feb 2010 |
Vidor, Orange Co, Texas |
1904-1973
Edward Lee Sherman | |
B: | 5 Sep 1904 |
Liberty Co, Texas (prob) | |
D: | 26 Jul 1973 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1909-1989
Betty Davis "Big Betty" Goode | |
B: | 9 Mar 1909 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 15 Mar 1932 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Aug 1989 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1907-1937
Jettie Sherman | |
B: | 27 Feb 1907 |
Clark, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Apr 1937 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1909-1993
Florence Irene Sherman | |
B: | 21 Oct 1909 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Jun 1993 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1902-1985
Owen Bernard Hutchinson, Sr. | |
B: | 3 Jan 1902 |
Louisiana | |
M: | Bef Apr 1930 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 May 1985 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
Robert Baker | |
M: | Abt 1957 |
Bobby Glenn Smith | |
M: | 30 Oct 1971 |
Redland, Angelina Co, Texas |
1912-1981
Rev Oscar Love Sherman | |
B: | 15 Aug 1912 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aug 1981 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1912-2001
Georgia Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | 19 Apr 1912 |
Orange, Orange Co, Texas | |
M: | 17 Oct 1933 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 May 2001 |
Nacogdoches, Nacogdoches Co, Texas |
1942-1980
Paul David "Butch" Sherman | |
B: | 28 Dec 1942 |
Jasper Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Oct 1980 |
Rev. Woodrow Wilson Decatur "W.D." Sherman | |
B: | 27 Nov 1916 |
Amelia, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Sep 1981 |
Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1916-2011
Willie Mae Mitchell | |
B: | 16 May 1916 |
M: | 14 Mar 1936 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Jul 2011 |
Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1875-1933
Edward Decatur Sherman | |
B: | Dec 1875 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Oct 1933 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1876-1960
Anna T. Threadgill | |
B: | 1876 |
Texas | |
M: | 27 Feb 1898 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 1960 |
of, Liberty Co, Texas |
1903-1988
Edith Raine Sherman | |
B: | 26 Jul 1903 |
Moss Bluff, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Jul 1988 |
Nederland, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1903-Abt 1988
Julius Walter "Bud" Anselin | |
B: | Abt 1903 |
M: | 2 Jul 1922 |
Nome, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Abt 1988 |
Bay City, Matagorda Co, Texas |
1907-2006
James Cerett Sherman | |
B: | 22 Nov 1907 |
Eminence, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Aug 2006 |
Nederland, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1910-2005
Annie Belle McAlister | |
B: | 22 May 1910 |
Tyler, Smith Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1940 |
D: | 11 Apr 2005 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1906-Aft 1920
Erma Wooten, (niece) | |
B: | 1906 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1909-Aft 1931
Lena Rae Wooten | |
B: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Moss Bluff, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1931 |
Abt 1909-Aft 1932
John J. May | |
B: | Abt 1909 |
M: | 2 Aug 1931 |
D: | Aft 1932 |
1910-1986
Cyrus W. Wooten | |
B: | 18 Oct 1910 |
Texas | |
D: | Aug 1986 |
Orange, Orange Co, Texas |
1905-1997
Renda C. Mullings | |
B: | 23 Mar 1905 |
Hot Springs, Garland Co, Arkansas | |
M: | Aft 1965 |
Orange Co, Texas (prob) | |
D: | 21 Oct 1997 |
Orange Co, Texas |
1917-Aft 1930
James S. Wooten | |
B: | 1917 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1877-1964
Lothrop Cerett Sherman | |
B: | 7 Aug 1877 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Apr 1964 |
Dayton, Liberty Co, Texas |
1884-1965
Edna Ophelia Wooten | |
B: | 26 Feb 1884 |
Moss Bluff, Liberty Co, Texas | |
M: | 25 Dec 1901 |
Spinks Creek, Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Jun 1965 |
Dayton, Liberty Co, Texas |
1909-1996
Cecilia "Cecil" Sherman | |
B: | 10 Nov 1909 |
Teneha, Trinity Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Apr 1996 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1908-Aft 1932
Martin Hughes | |
B: | 1908 |
Texas | |
M: | Between 1930 and 1932 |
D: | Aft 1932 |
Abt 1909-Aft 1930
Floyd Guidry | |
B: | Abt 1909 |
M: | Abt 1934 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
Texas |
1910-1987
Emmett Decatur Sherman | |
B: | 31 Oct 1910 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 24 Jul 1987 |
Tenaha, Shelby Co, Texas |
1909-Aft 1980
Mrs. Jennie (..) Sherman | |
B: | 1909 |
M: | 16 Sep 1936 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1980 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1908-1997
Elizabeth Mae Belle Hazelwood | |
B: | 23 Jan 1908 |
M: | 7 Mar 1981 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Oct 1997 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1944-2009
Patsy Carole McGown | |
B: | 15 Jul 1944 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Apr 2009 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1939-2009
James H. Brady, Sr. | |
B: | 26 Feb 1939 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Feb 2009 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1911-1992
Narsis Crystal Sherman | |
B: | 30 Sep 1911 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Sep 1992 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1912-1983
Alford L. McGown | |
B: | 8 May 1912 |
Louisiana | |
M: | Abt 1934 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Nov 1983 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1922-Aft 1930
Freda M. Sherman | |
B: | 1922 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1879-1958
Emmett Coleman Sherman, (twin) | |
B: | 14 Sep 1879 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 26 Jun 1958 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1887-1958
Ara Swindle | |
B: | 21 Apr 1887 |
M: | Abt 1908 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Feb 1958 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1903-Aft 1930
Louise E. Sherman | |
B: | 1903 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Liberty Co, Texas |
1928-
James Sherman | |
B: | 1928 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1930-1991
Doyle Lawrence Sherman | |
B: | 24 Apr 1930 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Jan 1991 |
1905-Aft 1935
William L. "Willie" Sherman | |
B: | 1905 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1935 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1905-Aft 1950
Bessie May Norris | |
B: | Abt 1905 |
M: | Abt 1927 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
of, Port Arthur, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Dorothy Jane Hankins | |
M: | 3 Sep 1949 |
Ruby Leah McCloud | |
M: | 21 May 1956 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1906-1967
Chester Luin "Lum" Sherman | |
B: | 13 Apr 1906 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Mar 1967 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1903-1999
Lucy Brenvenu | |
B: | 1903 |
M: | Abt 1920 |
D: | 1999 |
1908-1971
Robert Carl (Earl) Sherman | |
B: | 28 Jun 1908 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 19 Nov 1971 |
Abt 1908-Aft 1936
Mary Catherine Derrick | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
M: | Abt 1928 |
D: | Aft 1936 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1911-1985
Leverett Brockman "Leo" Sherman | |
B: | 3 Jul 1911 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 5 Feb 1985 |
Abt 1911-Aft 1945
Mary Elizabeth Morris | |
B: | Abt 1911 |
M: | 24 Nov 1945 |
D: | Aft 1945 |
1914-Aft 1930
Arminda Sherman | |
B: | 8 Jun 1914 |
Nome, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Liberty Co, Texas |
1917-Aft 1940
Mable E. Sherman | |
B: | 1917 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
1911-1988
William Edward Barnes | |
B: | 4 Sep 1911 |
Louisiana | |
M: | 10 Oct 1935 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 May 1988 |
Dallas, Dallas Co, Texas |
1945-2012
Linda Faye Sherman | |
B: | 10 May 1945 |
D: | 27 Jun 2012 |
Port Neches, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1939-2004
Mickey Merlin Pellerin | |
B: | 16 Jan 1939 |
M: | Abt 1965 |
D: | 11 Dec 2004 |
Port Neches, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1920-1981
Luther Elton Sherman | |
B: | 17 Jun 1920 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Nov 1981 |
Port Neches, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1922-1925
Dorothy Sherman | |
B: | 5 Nov 1922 |
D: | 8 May 1925 |
1926-1926
Henry Carroll Sherman | |
B: | 2 Mar 1926 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Jun 1926 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1879-1954
Shelby Star Sherman, (twin) | |
B: | 14 Sep 1879 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Sep 1954 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1882-1952
Eudora Virginia "Dora" Munger | |
B: | 28 Aug 1882 |
Arkansas | |
M: | 29 May 1901 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Oct 1952 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1915-2006
Kirk Emanuel Sherman | |
B: | 9 Sep 1915 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 2006 |
Nome, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1916-Aft 1950
Pauline Reader | |
B: | 1916 |
M: | 1936 |
D: | Aft 1950 |
1948-
Terry Roy Sherman | |
B: | 11 Jan 1948 |
Van, Texas |
1929-1977
Patsy Ruth Watts | |
B: | 10 Jul 1929 |
Van, Texas | |
D: | 28 Aug 1977 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1884-1932
William Floyd Sherman | |
B: | 2 Oct 1884 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 May 1932 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1884-Aft 1915
Sylvia Dennison | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
M: | Abt 1914 |
D: | Aft 1915 |
1923-1994
Frank Wilbur Frenzel | |
B: | Sep 1923 |
Orangefield, Orange Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Aug 1994 |
Orange, Orange Co, Texas |
1893-1962
Thomas Riley Sherman | |
B: | 5 Mar 1893 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1962 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1899-1952
Mary Anna Berry | |
B: | 1899 |
M: | 2 May 1919 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Apr 1952 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1917-Bef 2002
Rose Ellie Albritton | |
B: | 27 Jan 1917 |
Port Arthur, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 16 Oct 2002 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1919-2001
Charles Clinton Albritton | |
B: | 25 Dec 1919 |
Port Arthur, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Nov 2001 |
Pascagoula, Jackson Co, Mississippi |
1894-1969
Ellie Cecelia Sherman | |
B: | 26 Nov 1894 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 22 Aug 1969 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1895-1953
Charles Copano Albritton | |
B: | 26 Nov 1895 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 24 Jan 1916 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Mar 1953 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1897-Aft 1940
Jessie Edna Sherman | |
B: | Nov 1897 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1940 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Abt 1897-Aft 1918
Morris Townsend | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
M: | Abt 1917 |
D: | Aft 1918 |
1860-Aft 1880
Wiley Lands, (boarder 1880) | |
B: | 1860 |
Louisiana | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Double Bayou, Chambers Co, Texas |
William Kirk Sherman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1856 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Nov 1917 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1855-1917
Laura Cecelia Jones | |
B: | 5 Jun 1855 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 8 Oct 1874 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Aug 1917 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1905-Aft 1920
Gladys Jones | |
B: | 1905 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1907-Aft 1920
George Jones | |
B: | 1907 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1877-1930
Oscar Jones | |
B: | 3 Jun 1877 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 31 May 1930 |
Harris Co, Texas |
1881-Aft 1930
Jessie M. Stockholm | |
B: | 1881 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 23 Mar 1899 |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Stewart Heights, Harris Co, Texas |
1880-1886
Abbie A Jones | |
B: | 2 Jan 1880 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 26 Jan 1886 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1858-Aft 1886
Devilla Esther "Het" Sherman | |
B: | 27 Dec 1858 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1886 |
of Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1852-1940
William Barton Jones | |
B: | 30 Oct 1852 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 9 Apr 1876 |
Liberty Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Dec 1940 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1907-Aft 1930
Hattie Lee Mires | |
B: | 1907 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1903-1992
Emmett C. Cooley | |
B: | 19 May 1903 |
Texas | |
M: | 21 Jun 1924 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 27 Oct 1992 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1931-2016
Marshal Lewis Dean | |
B: | 8 Feb 1931 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Sep 2016 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1934-2004
Doris Lavelle McCown | |
B: | 22 Feb 1934 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Oct 2004 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1937-2005
Ernest Allen McCown | |
B: | 10 May 1937 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 22 Nov 2005 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1909-1948
Velva Pearl Mires | |
B: | 28 Nov 1909 |
Rosedale, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Jul 1948 |
Waco, McLennan Co, Texas |
1909-1948
Ernest Sylvester McCown | |
B: | 10 Apr 1909 |
Esterwood, Acadia Co, Louisiana | |
M: | Abt 1930 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 3 Jul 1948 |
Waco, McLennan Co, Texas |
1886-1936
Amanda Cecilia "Mandy" Miller | |
B: | Jul 1886 |
Texas | |
D: | 8 Jan 1936 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1878-Aft 1930
Raymond Mires | |
B: | Nov 1878 |
Louisiana | |
M: | 1907 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1854-Bef 1900
James A. Miller | |
B: | 1854 |
Texas | |
M: | 22 Sep 1885 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1882-Aft 1900
Andrew Miller | |
B: | Apr 1882 |
Texas | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1861-1881
Mary Sophronia Sherman | |
B: | 23 Aug 1861 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Oct 1881 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1854-Bef 1900
James A. Miller | |
B: | 1854 |
Texas | |
M: | Bef 9 Jun 1880 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1883-1969
Runie Esther "Tack" Jones | |
B: | 19 Nov 1883 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Aug 1969 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1876-1919
Radford William Gallier | |
B: | 28 Jan 1876 |
Labelle, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 1903 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Liberty at Magnolia Ave, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1896-1977
Romey A Heckford | |
B: | 16 Jul 1896 |
M: | Aft 1919 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Dec 1977 |
Paradise, Butte Co, California |
1887-1889
Maggie Viola Jones | |
B: | 22 May 1887 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 May 1889 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1927-2001
Marilyn Jeanne Ritter | |
B: | 22 May 1927 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Jul 2001 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Joseph Paul Selman | |
B: | 8 Aug 1923 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1946 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 21 Jun 2007 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Neva Lou Bailey | |
B: | 1933 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 08 Apr 2010 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1939-1996
Gary Rad Ritter | |
B: | 5 Jul 1939 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Feb 1996 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1909-1979
Freeda Grace Rowley | |
B: | 25 May 1909 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Jan 1979 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1896-1992
Cody Allen Ritter | |
B: | 21 Jan 1896 |
Jennings, Jefferson-Davis Parish, Louisiana | |
M: | 12 Feb 1924 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Mar 1992 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1890-1958
Mary Etta Jones | |
B: | 22 Jul 1890 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Jul 1958 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1881-1918
George Arthur Rowley | |
B: | 28 Feb 1881 |
Nebraska | |
M: | 14 Jun 1908 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Dec 1918 |
2050 Magnolia St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1922-2009
Shirley Athene Fisher | |
B: | 16 Oct 1922 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 May 2009 |
El Paso, El Paso Co, Texas |
1921-2010
Oscar Everett Milam, Jr. | |
B: | 4 Feb 1921 |
Frio Co, Texas | |
M: | 10 Nov 1940 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 18 Dec 2010 |
El Paso, El Paso Co, Texas |
Rose Mary Holmes | |
M: | Abt 1972 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1926-2006
Janice Dierdre Fisher | |
B: | 23 Jul 1926 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Apr 2006 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1928-2008
George W. Boswell | |
B: | 20 Apr 1928 |
Trinity Co, Texas | |
M: | 20 Apr 1945 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Feb 2008 |
Cooks Bluff, Silsbee, Hardin Co, Texas |
1886-1954
William Henry "Pawdy" Fisher | |
B: | 14 Sep 1886 |
Detroit, Michigan | |
M: | 5 Jan 1920 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 27 Apr 1954 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1921-1988
Marguerite Merle Jones | |
B: | 28 Feb 1921 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 20 Apr 1988 |
San Diego Co, California |
Gene Broyles | |
M: | Abt 1943 |
California, (possibly) |
Carroll Smith | |
M: | Aft 1950 |
California, (possibly) |
Estes Clyde Jones | |
B: | 25 Apr 1893 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Jan 1945 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1902-Aft 1960
Mary Esther Miia | |
B: | 1902 |
Louisiana | |
M: | 25 Apr 1916 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1960 |
of, San Diego, California (possibly) |
1896-1951
Harvey Mabry Jones, Sr | |
B: | 23 Jan 1896 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Feb 1951 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1902-Bef 1919
Carrie Pickett | |
B: | 1902 |
Louisiana | |
M: | 25 Apr 1916 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 1919 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Harvey Mabry Jones, Jr | |
B: | 15 Apr 1921 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Dec 1998 |
Shreveport, Caddo Parish, Louisiana |
Lolene Annette Shippey | |
B: | 12 May 1925 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 24 Apr 1942 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 05 Jul 2005 |
Sun City, Riverside, California |
Brenda J Baca | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
San Joaquin, California |
Gus Roy Ware | |
M: | 25 Mar 1979 |
Zephyr Cove, Douglas Co, Nevada |
Edna Marie Rucker | |
B: | 04 Jul 1930 |
Caldwell, Burleson Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1949 |
D: | 15 Jul 1984 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1935-Aft 1984
Nancy L Bean | |
B: | 1935 |
M: | 19 May 1978 |
Dallas Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1984 |
Laura Davis | |
B: | 13 Mar 1894 |
Abbeville, Vermilion Parish, Louisiana | |
M: | 29 Mar 1920 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 7 Nov 1978 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1934-2001
Amos Jewel Jones | |
B: | 29 Nov 1934 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 08 May 2001 |
Abt 1910-Aft 1934
Gussie Carr Martin | |
B: | Abt 1910 |
M: | Abt 1933 |
D: | Aft 1934 |
Abt 1905-Aft 1951
Ann (..) Jones | |
B: | Abt 1905 |
M: | Bef 1946 |
D: | Aft 1951 |
Wilford Kyle Parmley | |
B: | 27 Jun 1942 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 16 May 2012 |
Round Rock, Williamson Co, Texas |
1944-2021
Carolyn Anne Opran | |
B: | 28 Nov 1944 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 20 Dec 1964 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 17 Oct 2021 |
Tennessee |
1921-2019
Cleo Etta Jones | |
B: | 13 Aug 1921 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 4 Jul 2019 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Wilford Odis "Preacher" Parmley | |
B: | 28 Mar 1922 |
Nat, Nacogdoches Co, Texas | |
M: | 27 Sep 1941 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Apr 1965 |
Port Neches, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Dean Swift Redford, III | |
B: | 6 Jun 1929 |
Denver, Colorado | |
M: | 13 Aug 1966 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Jun 2012 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Ogden Kyle Jones, Jr | |
B: | 26 Aug 1923 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Sep 1995 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1927-1999
Hilda Gray Ward | |
B: | 21 Aug 1927 |
Hunt Co, Texas | |
M: | 17 Aug 1942 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 Oct 1999 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1946-2017
Cheryl Joyce* "Sherry" Moyer | |
B: | 28 Sep 1946 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 15 Nov 2017 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Robert Earl* Moyer | |
B: | 28 Aug 1921 |
San Antonio, Bexar Co, Texas | |
D: | 10 Nov 2000 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Ogden* Kyle Jones, Sr | |
B: | 3 Aug 1900 |
Rosedale, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 1 Mar 1976 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Lillian* Frances Courts | |
B: | 22 Jan 1904 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 27 Mar 1920 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 7 Dec 1977 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1863-1918
Amanda* Petronile Sherman | |
B: | 15 Oct 1863 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 14 Dec 1918 |
2050 Magnolia St, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Andrew* Prather Jones | |
B: | 14 Apr 1857 |
Dewitt Co, Texas | |
M: | 16 Nov 1882 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Jun 1929 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
Leverett Lothrop Sherman | |
B: | 26 May 1867 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 8 Mar 1923 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1865-Aft 1886
Mary Etta Hill | |
B: | 1865 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 7 Dec 1885 |
D: | Aft 1886 |
1890-1965
Myrtle Sherman | |
B: | 30 Nov 1890 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Jan 1965 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1882-1950
Jesse James Trail, Sr | |
B: | 1882 |
M: | 14 Jan 1914 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 12 Jan 1950 |
Anahuac, Chambers Co, Texas |
1859-1894
Mary Susan Wallace | |
B: | 14 Nov 1859 |
M: | 20 Apr 1889 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Jan 1894 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1817-Aft 1930
Mittie V. Wiggins | |
B: | 1817 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1918-2015
Cynthia Myrtle Wiggins | |
B: | 18 Oct 1918 |
Nome-China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Nov 2015 |
Austin, Travis Co, Texas |
1915-2005
William Reddell | |
B: | 1915 |
Rule, Haskell Co, Texas | |
D: | 2005 |
1921-Aft 1930
James A. Wiggins | |
B: | 1921 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1922-Aft 1930
William H. Wiggins | |
B: | 1922 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1924-Aft 1930
Warren L. Wiggins | |
B: | 1924 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1897-1981
Mollie Etta Sherman | |
B: | 22 Aug 1897 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 11 May1981 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1890-Aft 1950
James O. Wiggins | |
B: | 1890 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1950 |
1901-1978
Atley Sherman | |
B: | 17 Mar 1901 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 29 Jan 1978 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1906-1999
Florence Grace Turner | |
B: | 5 Feb 1906 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 24 Sep 1925 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 7 Jul 1999 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1904-1965
Percy Lynn Sherman | |
B: | 18 Sep 1904 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 19 Jan 1965 |
Texas |
1906-1918
William Nelson Sherman | |
B: | 19 Mar 1906 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Jul 1918 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1907-1976
Leverett Lloyd Sherman | |
B: | 27 Aug 1907 |
Nome, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Sep 1976 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1910-2011
Charlene Fay Conklin | |
B: | 23 Nov 1910 |
China, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
M: | 10 Oct 1945 |
D: | 16 Oct 2011 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1947-1999
Beauford Keith Sherman | |
B: | 10 Mar 1947 |
Texas | |
D: | 22 Nov 1999 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1912-1987
Irvin (or Ervin) Sherman | |
B: | 15 Jan 1912 |
Nome, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 21 Jul 1987 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1912-1982
Vallie Mae Clark | |
B: | 22 Oct 1912 |
Texas | |
M: | Abt 1935 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 13 Dec 1982 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1879-1963
Mary Virginia "Molly" Rino | |
B: | 3 Mar 1879 |
McClennan Co, Texas | |
M: | 18 Dec 1895 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 19 Oct 1963 |
Jefferson Co, Texas |
1825-1899
Lothrop* Brockway Sherman | |
B: | 17 Jun 1825 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co, New York | |
D: | 29 Apr 1899 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1835-1889
Mary* Sophronia Kirk | |
B: | 18 Oct 1835 |
Tennessee | |
M: | 9 Aug 1855 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 30 Sep 1889 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1855-Aft 1860
Austin Sherman | |
B: | 1855 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1856-Bef 1870
William Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1883-Aft 1900
Ora White | |
B: | Aug 1883 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1887-Aft 1910
Tip White | |
B: | Jan 1887 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1889-Aft 1910
Viola White | |
B: | 11 Jul 1889 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1889-Aft 1910
Lizzy White | |
B: | 11 Jul 1889 |
Lake Charlotte, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1892-Aft 1910
Bertie White | |
B: | Feb 1892 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1894-Aft 1910
Ida White | |
B: | Oct 1894 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1858-1944
Martha "Mattie" Sherman | |
B: | 21 Sep 1858 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 28 Apr 1944 |
Baytown, Harris Co, Texas |
1849-1919
Joseph Cade White | |
B: | Jan 1849 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | Abt 1882 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1919 |
of Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1892-Aft 1910
Pearlie Sherman | |
B: | 1892 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1896-Aft 1910
Ova Sherman | |
B: | 1896 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1905-Aft 1910
Desire Sherman | |
B: | 1905 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1908-Aft 1910
Ruby Sherman | |
B: | 1908 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Chambers Co, Texas |
1863-1944
Richard O. Sherman | |
B: | Apr 1863 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 9 Dec 1944 |
Liberty Co, Texas |
1866-Aft 1910
Elizabeth Merritt | |
B: | Jan 1866 |
M: | 4 Mar 1891 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1889-1932
Otto Sherman | |
B: | 10 Nov 1889 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 27 Jul 1932 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1887-1947
Gustavus Gullick | |
B: | 22 Nov 1887 |
Dallas Co, Texas | |
M: | 24 Nov 1906 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 25 Jul 1947 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1891-1906
Hoyd (or Hoyt) Sherman | |
B: | Sep 1891 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1906 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1923-2001
Patrick Bernard Heffernan | |
B: | 29 Aug 1923 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Aug 2001 |
Galena Park, Harris Co, Texas |
1927-2011
Mary Eleanor McGill | |
B: | 7 Jan 1927 |
Dallas, Collin Co, Texas | |
M: | 13 Mar 1944 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 23 Dec 2011 |
Galena Park, Harris Co, Texas |
1905-1987
Mary Willie Sherman | |
B: | 22 Sep 1905 |
Beaumont, Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | 2 Sep 1987 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1884-1945
Anslem Odin Heffernan | |
B: | 16 Feb 1884 |
Halletsville, Lavaca Co, Texas | |
M: | 1922 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas | |
D: | 6 Apr 1945 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1865-1925
Aaron Edgar Sherman | |
B: | 27 Mar 1865 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 31 Dec 1925 |
Houston, Harris Co, Texas |
1864-Aft 1892
Melissa D. "Lillie" Wiggins | |
B: | Jun 1864 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
M: | 3 Dec 1888 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1892 |
1862-Aft 1910
Mrs. Columbis (..) Sherman | |
B: | 1862 |
Texas | |
M: | 1907 |
Jefferson Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
of, Jefferson Co, Texas |
1869-1899
James Oliver Sherman | |
B: | 1869 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1899 |
1878-Aft 1900
Nancy T Wells | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
Mississippi | |
M: | 17 Oct 1894 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
1875-1894
Ann Isabelle Sherman | |
B: | 1875 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1894 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1827-Abt 1893
Richard Hamilton Sherman | |
B: | 9 Nov 1827 |
Madison, Madison Co, New York | |
D: | Abt 1893 |
Chambers Co, Texas |
1836-1875
Mary Ann Johns | |
B: | 25 Apr 1836 |
Texas | |
M: | 25 May 1854 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | 1875 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
Abt 1827-Aft 1891
Sarah Stanley | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
M: | 14 Jan 1885 |
Chambers Co, Texas | |
D: | Aft 1891 |
1830-1851
Mary H Sherman | |
B: | 20 Nov 1830 |
Chardon Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 4 Oct 1851 |
St.Louis Co, Missouri |
Abt 1830-Aft 1851
John Wright | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
M: | 26 Dec 1850 |
St.Louis Co, Missouri | |
D: | Aft 1851 |
1787-1873
Rebecca* Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Jul 1787 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Aug 1873 |
Wallisville, Chambers Co, Texas |
1787-1850
Jacob* Haven Sherman, Sr | |
B: | 5 Jun 1787 |
Portsmouth, Rockingham Co, New Hampshire | |
M: | 15 Mar 1809 |
Orford, Grafton Co, New Hampshire | |
D: | 18 Nov 1850 |
St.Louis, St.Louis Co, Missouri |
1810-1872
Charlotte Cutler | |
B: | 1 Mar 1810 |
D: | 13 Oct 1872 |
Oswego Co, New York |
1815-1888
Harmony Cutler | |
B: | 29 Apr 1815 |
Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | 1 Feb 1888 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1799-1862
James Melvin | |
B: | 13 Apr 1799 |
M: | Abt 1838 |
Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | 20 May 1862 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1845-1850
Shawler Cutler | |
B: | 21 Oct 1845 |
New York | |
D: | 13 Sep 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida, New York |
1847-Aft 1850
Abbie Harmony Cutler | |
B: | 21 Jul 1847 |
New York | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
of, Marshall, Oneida, New York |
1850-Aft 1850
Miranda Avis Cutler | |
B: | 26 Jul 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida, New York | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1816-1853
Andrew Huntington Cutler | |
B: | 1816 |
New York | |
D: | 27 Nov 1853 |
Oneida, Marshall, New York |
1815-1871
Avis Howard | |
B: | 01 Oct 1815 |
Columbus, New York | |
M: | 11 Sep 1844 |
New York | |
D: | 12 Nov 1871 |
South Edmeston, Otesego Co, New York |
1847-1854
Emily Melvin | |
B: | 20 Nov 1847 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | 27 Sep 1854 |
Abt 1847-Aft 1880
Frank Crandall | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1876-Aft 1900
Walter S. Crandall | |
B: | Mar 1876 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1880-Aft 1900
Ire M. Crandall | |
B: | Mar 1880 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1852-Aft 1900
Sarah J. Melvin | |
B: | Jul 1852 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
Abt 1844-Aft 1900
Sanford Crandall | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
Oswego Co, New York | |
M: | Abt 1875 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1857-Bef 1900
Adah C. (or Adis) Melvin | |
B: | 1857 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
of, Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1852-Aft 1880
Frank Crandall | |
B: | 1852 |
New York | |
M: | Bef 1880 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1858-1931
Ira E. Melvin | |
B: | Apr 1858 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | 19 Sep 1931 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1862-1951
Anna "Annie" Marshall | |
B: | Aug 1862 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
M: | 21 Oct 1890 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | 13 Jun 1951 |
Waterville, Oneida Co, New York |
1820-1906
Polly Cutler | |
B: | 4 Apr 1820 |
Paris, Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | 23 Dec 1906 |
of, Paris, Oneida Co, New York |
1805-1874
Ira J. Melvin | |
B: | 1 Oct 1805 |
M: | 15 Jul 1846 |
Oneida Co, New York | |
D: | 8 Oct 1874 |
Marshall, Oneida Co, New York |
1825-
(daughter) Cutler | |
B: | Between 1821 and 1825 |
Oneida Co, New York |
1789-Aft 1850
Esther Stebbins, (neighbor to Elijah Sherman in 1820) | |
B: | 28 Nov 1789 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oneida, Marshall, New York |
1786-Aft 1850
Zadock Cutler | |
B: | 1786 |
Connecticut | |
M: | 1810 |
Connecticut or Lebanon, Madison Co, New York | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
of, Marshall, Oneida, New York |
1791-Aft 1820
Mary Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Dec 1791 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
Lebanon, New York |
1787-Aft 1811
Leverett Rexford | |
B: | 21 Feb 1787 |
Barkhamsted, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1811 |
D: | Aft 1811 |
1827-1864
F. Horton Stebbins | |
B: | 1827 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 1864 |
of, Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio |
1828-1902
Edward Porter Stebbins | |
B: | 14 Nov 1828 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 23 Aug 1902 |
Poynette, Columbia Co, Wisconsin |
1793-1840
Aaron Stebbins, III | |
B: | 7 Dec 1793 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Between 1830 and 1840 |
Chardon, Geauga Co, Ohio (possibly) |
1797-1850
Tabathy Porter | |
B: | 1797 |
Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 1850 |
of, Dekorra, Columbia Co, Wisconsin |
Abt 1795-Aft 1815
Amy Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1815 |
Abt 1795-Aft 1815
Horace Case | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
M: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Aft 1815 |
1747-1819
Aaron* Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | 18 Dec 1747 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Feb 1819 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1764-Bef 1797
Esther* Beebe | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Hampden, Massachusetts | |
M: | 22 Apr 1783 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
D: | Bef 1797 |
1849-Aft 1870
Leonodas Pelton | |
B: | 1849 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1870 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1886-1970
Miles Earl Pelton | |
B: | 23 Aug 1886 |
Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 20 Aug 1970 |
Grampain, Clearfield Co,, Pennsylvania |
1890-1963
Mary Ethel Hoover | |
B: | 19 Mar 1890 |
Wallaceton, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
M: | Abt 1918 |
D: | 20 May 1963 |
Philipsburg, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1849-1929
Ephraim Stebbins Pelton | |
B: | 17 Mar 1849 |
Clearfield, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 3 Sep 1929 |
Clearfield, Pennsylvania |
1863-1935
Alice Truzella Burge | |
B: | 14 Mar 1863 |
M: | Abt 1885 |
Clearfield, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 14 Apr 1935 |
Clearfield, Pennsylvania |
1850-Aft 1900
Francis (or Franklin) "Frank" Pelton | |
B: | Sep 1850 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1886-Aft 1900
Zoala Pelton | |
B: | Oct 1886 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1887-Aft 1900
Jenie Pelton | |
B: | Oct 1887 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1892-Aft 1900
Almedia Pelton | |
B: | Aug 1892 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1895-Aft 1900
Lena Pelton | |
B: | Dec 1895 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1898-Aft 1900
Delancey Pelton | |
B: | Jul 1898 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1852-Aft 1900
Jacob Pelton | |
B: | Jul 1852 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1865-Aft 1900
Mrs. Minnie (..) Pelton | |
B: | May 1865 |
Pennsylvania | |
M: | 1883 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1854-Aft 1880
William Pelton | |
B: | 1854 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1856-Aft 1880
Cambridge Pelton | |
B: | 1856 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1858-Aft 1880
Alfred Pelton | |
B: | 1858 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1862-Aft 1880
Matilda Pelton | |
B: | 1862 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1865-Aft 1880
James Pelton | |
B: | 1865 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1867-Aft 1880
Catherine Pelton | |
B: | 1867 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Morris, Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1819-1901
Miles Wilson Pelton | |
B: | Aug 1819 |
New York | |
D: | 6 Oct 1901 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1821-1895
Lydia Flegal | |
B: | 1821 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania | |
M: | Abt 1848 |
Clearfield, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 11 Jul 1895 |
Clearfield Co, Pennsylvania |
1798-1855
Julia Stebbins | |
B: | 1798 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1855 |
Woodward Twp, Clinton Co, Pennsylvania |
1793-1833
Phineas Pelton | |
B: | 7 Dec 1793 |
Chatham, Middlesex Co,, Connecticut | |
M: | 1820 |
Onieda, New York | |
D: | 1833 |
Lamar, Clinton Co, Pennsylvania |
Abt 1756-Aft 1780
Zeruiah Green | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
M: | 14 Dec 1797 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1780 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1747-Aft 1811
Dorcas Nash | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | 12 May 1810 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1811 |
1750-Aft 1770
Mary Stebbins | |
B: | 7 Aug 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1770 |
Abt 1776-Aft 1777
Ruby Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
D: | Aft 1777 |
Abt 1778-Aft 1779
Amacy Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
D: | Aft 1779 |
Abt 1780-Aft 1781
Seth Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
D: | Aft 1781 |
Abt 1782-Aft 1783
Eunice Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
D: | Aft 1783 |
1750-Aft 1770
Eunice Stebbins | |
B: | 7 Aug 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1770 |
1750-Aft 1776
Aaron Stebbins | |
B: | 20 May 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1776 |
Lebanon, Columbia Co, New York |
1778-1848
Joel Stebbins | |
B: | 1778 |
D: | 1848 |
1784-Aft 1813
Abigail Berry | |
B: | 1784 |
M: | Abt 1812 |
D: | Aft 1813 |
1785-Aft 1820
Jemima Stebbins | |
B: | 1785 |
D: | Aft 1820 |
Abt 1785-Aft 1820
David Brace | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
M: | Abt 1819 |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1901-1968
Delvan Reed Hawes (or Haws) | |
B: | 18 Jul 1901 |
Buffalo, New York | |
D: | 24 Dec 1968 |
Michigan |
1916-1990
Helen Ruth Champlin | |
B: | 25 Oct 1916 |
Lyndon Station, Juneau Co, Wisconsin | |
M: | 2 Nov 1937 |
Lake Orion, Oakland Co, Michigan | |
D: | 7 Apr 1990 |
Juneau Co, Wisconsin |
1865-1926
Delos Reuben Hawes (or Haws) | |
B: | 23 Dec 1865 |
Machias, Cattaraugus Co, New York | |
D: | 28 Oct 1926 |
Wyandotte, Wayne Co, Michigan |
1864-1920
Susan Anna Johnston | |
B: | 25 Feb 1864 |
East Otto, Cattaraugus Co, New York | |
M: | Feb 1884 |
East Otto, Cattaraugus Co, New York | |
D: | 26 Apr 1920 |
Pontiac, Oakland Co, Michigan |
1843-1926
Reuben Newton Hawes (or Haws) | |
B: | 20 Jun 1843 |
Alexander, Genesee Co, New York | |
D: | 5 May 1926 |
Machias, Cattaraugus Co, New York |
1836-1926
Angeline Corwin | |
B: | 28 Apr 1836 |
Freedom, Cattaraugus Co, New York | |
M: | 1864 |
Cattaraugus Co, New York | |
D: | 28 Oct 1926 |
Machias, Cattaraugus Co, New York |
1816-1897
Rachel Wright | |
B: | Jul 1816 |
Alexander, Genesse Co, New York | |
D: | 1897 |
Machias, Cattaraugus Co, New York |
1812-1884
John M. Hawes (or Haws) | |
B: | 10 Sep 1812 |
Alexander, Genessee Co, New York | |
M: | 29 Oct 1845 |
Huntsburg, Geauga Co, Ohio | |
D: | 16 Sep 1884 |
Monroe, Wisconsin |
1787-1868
Susannah Stebbins | |
B: | 6 Mar 1787 |
Wilbraham, Wilbraham Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Oct 1868 |
Machias, Cattaraugus Co, New York |
1777-1858
Reuben Wright | |
B: | 2 Mar 1777 |
Ludlow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1810 |
Lebanon Co, Connecticut | |
D: | 6 Oct 1858 |
Machias, Cattaraugus Co, New York |
1752-1800
Joel Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Mar 1752 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | 1800 |
1763-Aft 1785
Sarah Beebe | |
B: | 31 Jul 1763 |
New London, New London Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1777 |
D: | Aft 1785 |
1848-Aft 1850
Joanna Chase | |
B: | 1848 |
Blackstone, Worcester Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1813-Aft 1850
Samuel Chase | |
B: | 1813 |
Rhode Island | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
of, Blackstone, Worcester, Massachusetts |
1811-Aft 1850
Mrs. Hannah (..) Chase | |
B: | 1811 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
of, Blackstone, Worcester, Massachusetts |
1780-Bef 1850
Bathsheba Warriner | |
B: | 27 Apr 1780 |
of, Wilbraham, Massachusetts | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
of, Blackstone, Worcester, Massachusetts |
1779-Aft 1850
Rufus Chase | |
B: | 1779 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | 1794 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
of, Blackstone, Worcester, Massachusetts |
1782-Aft 1784
Lucinda Warriner | |
B: | 30 Jul 1782 |
of, Wilbraham, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1784 |
1795-1881
Willard Warriner | |
B: | 07 Oct 1795 |
Canaan, New York | |
D: | 09 Dec 1881 |
Grieg, New York |
Abt 1795-Aft 1813
Lydia Hillman | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
M: | 1812 |
New York | |
D: | Aft 1813 |
1757-1839
Lois Stebbins | |
B: | Feb 1757 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Jul 1839 |
1756-1835
Willard Warriner | |
B: | 01 Nov 1756 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 27 Nov 1779 |
D: | 9 Mar 1835 |
East Martinsburg, New York |
1761-Aft 1781
Seth Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Nov 1761 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1781 |
1763-1831
Enoch Stebbins | |
B: | 5 Jan 1763 |
D: | 22 Feb 1831 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1769-Aft 1790
Daniel Stebbins | |
B: | 29 Jan 1769 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
Abt 1769-Aft 1789
Betsy Jones | |
B: | Abt 1769 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
Abt 1769-Aft 1790
Rachel Blodge | |
B: | Abt 1769 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | Aft 1789 |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1715-1789
Aaron* Stebbins, Sr | |
B: | 21 Jun 1715 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Jan 1789 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1723-1804
Mary* Wright | |
B: | 14 Aug 1723 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1742 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Mar 1804 |
Somers, Tolland Co, Connecticut |
1717-Aft 1737
Elizabeth Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Oct 1717 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1712-1769
Timothy Bliss | |
B: | 02 Mar 1712 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1737 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Aug 1769 |
1720-1723
Ichabod Stebbins | |
B: | 18 Jan 1720 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Apr 1723 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1674-1722
Joseph* Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | 4 Oct 1674 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Sep 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1681-1747
Rebecca* Colton | |
B: | 20 Jun 1681 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Feb 1699 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 14 Jul 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1677-Aft 1797
Benjamin Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Jan 1677 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1797 |
Abt 1677-Aft 1797
Martha (Blackman) Ball | |
B: | Abt 1677 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1797 |
D: | Aft 1797 |
1679-Aft 1699
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 13 Jul 1679 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1699 |
Abt 1679-Aft 1699
Sarah Strong | |
B: | Abt 1679 |
M: | Abt 1699 |
D: | Aft 1699 |
1681-1686
John Stebbins | |
B: | 22 Sep 1681 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Nov 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1922-2008
S.J. Stockum | |
B: | 15 Apr 1922 |
Wausau, Wisconsin | |
D: | 4 Jun 2008 |
Alameda Co, California |
1896-1988
Frances Hariot Clarke | |
B: | 22 May 1896 |
Gervais, Oregon | |
D: | 24 May 1988 |
Clear Lake, California |
1894-1984
Samuel Frederick Stockum | |
B: | 25 Jun 1894 |
Bacon Run, Linton Co, Ohio | |
M: | 14 Sep 1918 |
Portland, Multnomah Co, Oregon | |
D: | 27 Apr 1984 |
Clear Lake, California |
1852-1919
William Jessup Clarke | |
B: | 24 Feb 1852 |
Battle Creek, Oregon | |
D: | 20 Jun 1919 |
Portland, Multnomah Co, Oregon |
1873-1955
Laura Pearl "Ta" Luy | |
B: | 23 Sep 1873 |
Jacksonville, Oregon | |
M: | 5 Sep 1892 |
Jacksonville, Oregon | |
D: | 25 Jun 1955 |
Clear Lake, California |
1827-1909
Samuel Asahel Clarke | |
B: | 8 Mar 1827 |
District of Holguin, Gibara, Cuba | |
D: | 30 Jul 1909 |
Salem, Oregon |
1832-1890
Harriot Talcott Buckingham | |
B: | 31 Mar 1832 |
Norwalk, Ohio | |
M: | 23 Feb 1852 |
Portland, Multnomah Co, Oregon | |
D: | 27 Jan 1890 |
Salem, Oregon |
1781-1830
George Asahel Clarke | |
B: | 2 Jan 1781 |
Columbia, Connecticut | |
D: | 14 Oct 1830 |
Candelaria, Cuba |
1794-1856
Mary Ann Jessup | |
B: | 11 Nov 1794 |
Westport, Connecticut | |
M: | 1853 |
Connecticut | |
D: | 7 Sep 1856 |
Connecticut |
1747-1824
Eleanor Strong | |
B: | 8 Jan 1747 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Apr 1824 |
Columbia, Connecticut |
1738-1827
Asahel Clarke | |
B: | 25 Mar 1738 |
Lebanon Co, Connecticut | |
M: | 28 May 1771 |
Lebanon, Connecticut | |
D: | 16 Apr 1827 |
Columbia, Connecticut |
1710-1776
Caleb Strong | |
B: | 27 Mar 1710 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Feb 1776 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1717-1802
Phebe Lyman | |
B: | 20 Aug 1717 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | 1736 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Jan 1802 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1916-2004
Kenneth Willard Dawson | |
B: | 11 Apr 1916 |
Ensign, Gray Co, Kansas | |
D: | 28 Oct 2004 |
Wichita, Sedgwick Co, Kansas |
1926-2006
Joyce Geneva Weddle | |
B: | 8 Oct 1926 |
Eldorado, Jackson Co, Oklahoma | |
M: | 12 Nov 1949 |
Wichita, Sedgwick Co, Kansas | |
D: | 13 Feb 2006 |
Wichita, Sedgwick Co, Kansas |
1889-1977
Myrtle Irene Slocum | |
B: | 26 Mar 1889 |
Illinois | |
D: | Dec 1977 |
Wichita, Sedgwick Co, Kansas |
1885-1962
Jay Myron Dawson | |
B: | 1 Jul 1885 |
Edison, Fumas Co, Nebraska | |
M: | 1914 |
Ensign, Gray Co, Kansas | |
D: | 14 Apr 1962 |
Kingman, Kingman Co, Kansas |
1843-1916
George Washington Slocum | |
B: | 28 Jan 1843 |
Rochester, Sangamon Co, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Oct 1916 |
Leavenworth, Leavenworth Co, Kansas |
1849-1911
Elizabeth Susannah King | |
B: | 27 Apr 1849 |
Akron, Summit Co, Ohio | |
M: | 25 Nov 1867 |
Brimfield, Peoria Co, Illinois | |
D: | 11 Jul 1911 |
Dodge City, Ford Co, Kansas |
1814-1865
Joseph W. Slocum | |
B: | 14 Jul 1814 |
Northville, Fulton Co, New York | |
D: | 11 Jul 1865 |
Brimfield, Peoria Co, Illinois |
1822-1862
Elizabeth "Eliza" McCulloch | |
B: | 2 Sep 1822 |
Ohio | |
M: | 20 Oct 1839 |
Walnut Creek, Stark Co, Illinois | |
D: | 15 Feb 1862 |
Brimfield, Peoria Co, Illinois |
1772-1838
Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | 13 Mar 1772 |
Dartmouth, Bristol Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Jul 1838 |
Northville, Fulton Co, New York |
1766-1815
Joseph Slocum | |
B: | 6 Feb 1766 |
Dartmouth, Bristol Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 20 Oct 1802 |
Dartmouth, Bristol Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Oct 1815 |
Northville, Montgomery Co, New York |
1747-1787
Caleb Wright | |
B: | 24 Apr 1747 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, Washington Co, New York |
1746-1824
Elizabeth Stillman | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
M: | 11 Feb 1768 |
Sandsfield, Berkshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Aug 1824 |
Cambridge, Washington Co, New York |
1726-1813
Sarah Strong | |
B: | 1726 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 May 1813 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1722-1780
Capt Caleb Wright | |
B: | 24 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 6 Sep 1745 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Feb 1780 |
New Marlborough, Berkshire Co, Massachusetts |
1683-1761
Mehitable Stebbins | |
B: | 27 Nov 1683 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Mar 1761 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1683-1766
Jonathan Strong | |
B: | 1 May 1683 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1703 |
D: | 9 Dec 1766 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1686-1765
Ebenezer Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Jun 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Jul 1765 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1712-1781
David Chapin | |
B: | 21 Mar 1712 |
Malden, Massacusetts | |
D: | 01 Jan 1781 |
1924-Aft 1960
Alfred Feliks Voisiku | |
B: | 8 Sep 1924 |
Estonia | |
D: | Aft 1960 |
1894-1976
George Devereaux MacKay | |
B: | 29 Mar 1894 |
New York | |
D: | Oct 1976 |
Somers, Westchester Co, New York |
1904-1972
Virginia Frances Williams | |
B: | 26 Sep 1904 |
New York | |
M: | Abt 1928 |
New York | |
D: | 13 Apr 1972 |
Somers, Westchester Co, New York |
1859-1926
Annie Robinson Barnes | |
B: | 10 Mar 1859 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York | |
D: | 22 Nov 1926 |
New York City, New York |
1854-1880
George D. MacKay | |
B: | 28 Sep 1854 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York | |
M: | Abt 1890 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York | |
D: | 1880 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York |
1820-1881
Harriet Elizabeth Burr | |
B: | 27 Sep 1820 |
Henderson Harbor, Jefferson Co, New York | |
D: | 27 Oct 1881 |
Brooklin, Kings Co, New York |
1817-1888
Alfred Smith Barnes | |
B: | 20 Jan 1817 |
Barnesville, New Haven Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1850 |
D: | 17 Feb 1888 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York |
1780-1832
Mary Chapin | |
B: | 9 Nov 1780 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
D: | 31 Aug 1832 |
Rochester, Monroe Co, New York |
1772-1832
General Timothy Burr | |
B: | 1772 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1818 |
D: | 30 Aug 1832 |
Trabzon, Turkey |
1753-1838
Deacon Aaron Chapin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1753 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Dec 1838 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut |
1756-1829
Mary King | |
B: | 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
D: | 21 Feb 1829 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut |
1724-1800
Deacon Edward Chapin, I | |
B: | 16 Feb 1724 |
Chicopee, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Jan 1800 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1728-1806
Eunice Colton | |
B: | 19 Jul 1728 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Apr 1806 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1688-Aft 1709
Sarah Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Jun 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1709 |
1682-1772
David Chapin | |
B: | 1682 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 21 Nov 1705 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Jul 1772 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1690-Aft 1710
John Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Nov 1690 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1710 |
1694-1734
Sarah Warriner | |
B: | 01 Apr 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1710 |
D: | 25 Aug 1734 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1692-Aft 1712
Hannah Stebbins | |
B: | 9 Nov 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1712 |
Abt 1692-Aft 1712
Michael Tonslay | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
M: | Abt 1712 |
D: | Aft 1712 |
1697-Aft 1717
Martha Stebbins | |
B: | 28 Jun 1697 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1717 |
Abt 1697-Aft 1718
Samuel Lamb | |
B: | Abt 1697 |
M: | Aft 1717 |
D: | Aft 1718 |
1652-1728
Joseph* Stebbins, Sr | |
B: | 24 Oct 1652 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Oct 1728 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1653-1746
Sarah* Dorchester | |
B: | 16 Oct 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1673 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Aug 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1677-1724
Samuel Bliss | |
B: | 10 Aug 1677 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 21 Dec 1724 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1704-1771
Nathaniel Bliss | |
B: | 26 Oct 1704 |
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Connecticut |
1711-1769
Priscilla Burt | |
B: | 08 Mar 1711 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 23 Sep 1733 |
Longmeadows, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Apr 1769 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1771-Aft 1790
Marcy Nichols | |
B: | 13 Apr 1771 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1792-Aft 1820
Daniel Sherman Nichols | |
B: | 28 Sep 1792 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1793-1824
Tirzah Nichols | |
B: | 14 Oct 1793 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Dec 1824 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1793-Aft 1813
Nathan Faye | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
M: | 9 Jan 1812 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1813 |
1795-1856
William Nichols | |
B: | 17 Mar 1795 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Mar 1856 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1795-1862
Maria Hicks | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 13 Mar 1831 |
D: | 9 Feb 1862 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1797-1848
Joshua Nichols | |
B: | 20 Apr 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Jun 1848 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1799-1864
Reuben Lilley Nichols | |
B: | 6 Apr 1799 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 10 Aug 1864 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1799-Aft 1837
Sally Hubbard | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Palmer, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Dec 1836 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1837 |
1801-1863
Marcey Nichols | |
B: | 9 Jun 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Oct 1863 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1803-Aft 1839
Solomon Bond | |
B: | 6 Aug 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 6 Apr 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1839 |
1803-1819
Hiram Nichols | |
B: | 21 Jul 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Jun 1819 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1806-Aft 1828
Ledocia Nichols | |
B: | 21 Oct 1806 |
D: | Aft 1828 |
1805-Aft 1828
Albigence Waldo Griggs | |
B: | 16 May 1805 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | 4 Apr 1827 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1828 |
1808-1809
Anna R Nichols | |
B: | 14 Sep 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Mar 1809 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1810-1848
Mary Louisa Nichols | |
B: | 27 Sep 1810 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Mar 1848 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1810-Aft 1836
James Lawton | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Hardwick, Massachusetts | |
M: | 18 Mar 1835 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1836 |
1813-1860
Lovina Nichols | |
B: | 5 May 1813 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Mar 1860 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1812-Aft 1835
Harvey D Griggs | |
B: | 26 Jul 1812 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1835 |
1840-Aft 1860
William H. Cutler | |
B: | 1840 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts |
1842-Aft 1860
Anna M. Cutler | |
B: | 1842 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts |
1815-1886
Laura Nichols | |
B: | 23 Aug 1815 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Dec 1886 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1812-1892
Lucius Augustus Cutler | |
B: | 30 May 1812 |
Walpole, Cheshire Co, New Hampshire | |
M: | 28 Jan 1841 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Nov 1892 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1818-1858
Rufus Newton Nichols | |
B: | 28 Mar 1818 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Jun 1858 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1772-1859
Daniel Nichols | |
B: | 18 Sep 1772 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Jan 1859 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1771-1832
Marcy Lilley | |
B: | 29 Sep 1771 |
D: | 15 Oct 1832 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1775-Aft 1776
Daniel Nichols | |
B: | 4 Jun 1775 |
D: | Aft 1776 |
1775-Aft 1776
Mercy Nichols | |
B: | 4 Jun 1775 |
D: | Aft 1776 |
1857-Aft 1880
Charles A. Prouty | |
B: | 1857 |
Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1863-Aft 1880
Mabel S. Prouty | |
B: | 1863 |
Wisconsin | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1868-Aft 1880
Edward N. Prouty | |
B: | 1868 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1831-Aft 1880
Albert S. Prouty | |
B: | 1831 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1834-Aft 1880
Harriet R. (..) Prouty | |
B: | 1834 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1797-Aft 1880
Lucy Sherman | |
B: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1798-Bef 1880
Nathan Prouty | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
M: | Aft 10 Feb 1822 |
D: | Bef 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1838-1850
John Ames Sherman | |
B: | 06 Aug 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 09 Jun 1850 |
1840-Aft 1840
Lewis Sherman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1840 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
1842-1850
Asa Sherman | |
B: | 24 Apr 1842 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 May 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1844-1850
Ellen Sherman | |
B: | 31 Dec 1844 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 May 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1847-1850
Eliza Ann Sherman | |
B: | 23 Sep 1847 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 31 May 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1852-Aft 1885
John Ames Sherman | |
B: | 06 Jun 1852 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1885 |
1854-Aft 1880
George Sherman | |
B: | 1854 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1856-Aft 1880
Roger Sherman | |
B: | 1856 |
Brimfield and Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1799-Aft 1880
John Sherman | |
B: | 1799 |
Vermont | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1817-1892
Sophia Prince | |
B: | 12 Aug 1817 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 09 Nov 1836 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Nov 1892 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1800-1867
Lois Sherman | |
B: | 22 Feb 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Nov 1867 |
1801-1805
Sarah Sherman | |
B: | 02 Aug 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1805 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1803-1806
Samuel Nicholas Sherman | |
B: | 16 Oct 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Sep 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1806-1846
James Sherman | |
B: | 27 Apr 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 06 Aug 1846 |
1808-1853
Bezaleel Sherman | |
B: | 18 Aug 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Oct 1853 |
1811-Aft 1835
Asa Sherman | |
B: | 08 Dec 1811 |
Warren, Washington Co, Vermnt | |
D: | Aft 1835 |
1815-Aft 1816
Daniel Sherman | |
B: | 15 Mar 1815 |
D: | Aft 1816 |
1816-Aft 1818
Eunice Sherman | |
B: | 03 Apr 1816 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1818 |
1819-Aft 1820
Aaron Sherman | |
B: | 28 Sep 1819 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1776-Aft 1816
Lois Nichols | |
B: | 19 Jun 1776 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1816 |
1767-1827
John Sherman, Jr | |
B: | 1767 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 20 Nov 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Dec 1827 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1778-Aft 1807
Sarah Nichols | |
B: | 5 Apr 1778 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Abt 1778-Aft 1807
David Chandler Ferry | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
M: | 11 Feb 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
1801-Aft 1802
Abner Nichols | |
B: | 3 Mar 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
1802-Aft 1803
Orlando Nichols | |
B: | 21 Jan 1802 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
1803-1803
Caroline Nichols | |
B: | 22 Jan 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Nov 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1804-Aft 1832
Stephen C Nichols | |
B: | 27 Aug 1804 |
D: | Aft 1832 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1804-Aft 1832
Elvira Smith | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Chester, Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Dec 1831 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1832 |
1840-Aft 1861
Eliza Augusta Nichols | |
B: | 17 Sep 1840 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1861 |
Abt 1840-Aft 1861
Edward H Hall | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
M: | 29 Nov 1860 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1861 |
1806-Aft 1845
Horace Nichols | |
B: | 16 May 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1845 |
Abt 1806-Aft 1845
Delight Park | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
M: | 20 Nov 1833 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1845 |
1809-Aft 1833
Cynthia Nichols | |
B: | 22 Mar 1809 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1833 |
Abt 1809-Aft 1833
Daniel Smith | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Chester, Massachusetts | |
M: | 4 May 1832 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1833 |
1812-1841
Martha J Nichols | |
B: | 24 Aug 1812 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Jul 1841 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1812-Aft 1830
William Heath | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
M: | 16 Jun 1829 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1814-1814
Samuel Nichols, Jr | |
B: | Mar 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Jul 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1780-1854
Samuel Nichols, III | |
B: | 29 Feb 1780 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Apr 1854 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1780-1814
Cynthia Bacon | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | 2 Oct 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 21 May 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1780-1850
Abigail Pomeroy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | 30 Nov 1815 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Apr 1850 |
1744-1781
Samuel Nichols, Jr | |
B: | 18 Jan 1744 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Nov 1781 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1743-1806
Lois Dunham | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
M: | 5 Sep 1771 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Aug 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1746-1802
Bathsheba Nichols | |
B: | 13 Jan 1746 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Jan 1802 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1770-Aft 1815
Issachar Brown, Jr | |
B: | 20 May 1770 |
D: | Aft 1815 |
1778-1846
Rhoda Brown | |
B: | 5 Sep 1778 |
D: | 27 Oct 1846 |
1785-Aft 1786
Abner Brown | |
B: | 2 Jun 1785 |
D: | Aft 1786 |
1750-1836
Rhoda Nichols | |
B: | 7 Apr 1750 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
1745-1836
Issachar Brown, Deacon | |
B: | 23 Oct 1745 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 16 Nov 1769 |
D: | 21 Jun 1836 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1752-1804
Stephen Nichols | |
B: | 9 Apr 1752 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Nov 1804 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1754-1754
Sarah Nichols | |
B: | 14 Jun 1754 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Jun 1754 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1755-1755
Marcy Nichols | |
B: | 1755 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aug 1755 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1779-Aft 1803
David Nichols | |
B: | 30 Nov 1779 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
1782-Aft 1803
Celia Blashfield | |
B: | 20 Oct 1782 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 23 Dec 1802 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
1808-Aft 1809
Calvin Nichols | |
B: | 29 Apr 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1809 |
1782-Aft 1809
Luther Nichols | |
B: | 6 May 1782 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1809 |
Abt 1782-Aft 1809
Mrs. Clarissa (..) Nichols | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
D: | Aft 1809 |
1785-Aft 1813
Zadoc Nichols, Jr | |
B: | 8 Jun 1785 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1813 |
Abt 1785-1814
Mary Brown | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
M: | 6 Mar 1812 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Feb 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1788-1872
Calista D Nichols | |
B: | 1 Feb 1788 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Oct 1872 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1816-Aft 1817
Fredrick Danielson Nichols | |
B: | 6 Dec 1816 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1817 |
1818-Aft 1820
Eli Fuller Nichols | |
B: | 11 Oct 1818 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1822-Aft 1823
Lucinda T Nichols | |
B: | 26 Jan 1822 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1823 |
1823-Aft 1824
Lucy M Nichols | |
B: | 27 Oct 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1824 |
1826-Aft 1827
Sarah Stone Nichols | |
B: | 12 Jan 1826 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1827 |
1828-Aft 1829
Stephen Decatur Nichols | |
B: | 17 Apr 1828 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1829 |
1830-Aft 1831
Mary Lyman Nichols | |
B: | 3 Mar 1830 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1831 |
1789-Aft 1831
Stephen Nichols | |
B: | 16 Dec 1789 |
D: | Aft 1831 |
Abt 1789-Aft 1831
Lucinda Fuller | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
M: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Aft 1831 |
1792-1829
Bathsheba Nichols | |
B: | 13 Sep 1792 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 May 1829 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1756-1841
Zadoc Nichols, Sr | |
B: | 23 May 1756 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Oct 1841 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1758-1843
Calista Danielson | |
B: | 28 Feb 1758 |
M: | 10 Dec 1778 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Oct 1843 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-1814
Abner Nichols | |
B: | 10 Oct 1757 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Feb 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1757-1838
Katy Bliss | |
B: | Abt 1757 |
M: | 30 May 1793 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 May 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1722-1794
Bathsheba Bliss | |
B: | 15 Feb 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Feb 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1720-1806
Capt Samuel Nichols, Sr. | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 23 Apr 1742 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Aug 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1678-1751
Nathaniel Bliss | |
B: | 8 Sep 1678 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Mar 1751 |
Abt 1679-Aft 1704
Mary Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1679 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 20 Jan 1704 |
D: | Aft 1704 |
1681-1751
Sarah Bliss | |
B: | Oct 1681 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Feb 1751 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1681-Aft 1703
Nathaniel Mighels | |
B: | Abt 1681 |
M: | 15 Jan 1702 |
D: | Aft 1703 |
1712-Aft 1713
Stephan Nichols | |
B: | 12 Nov 1712 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1713 |
1714-Aft 1715
Mary Nichols | |
B: | 29 Dec 1714 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1715 |
1742-1742
William Nichols, III | |
B: | 30 Sep 1742 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Sep 1742 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1743-Aft 1744
Sarah Nichols | |
B: | 17 Sep 1743 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1744 |
1746-Aft 1757
Jerusha Nichols | |
B: | 9 Feb 1746 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1757 |
1716-Aft 1746
William Nichols, Jr | |
B: | 3 Aug 1716 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1746 |
Abt 1716-Aft 1746
Anna (..) Nichols | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
M: | Abt 1741 |
D: | Aft 1746 |
1717-Aft 1718
Stephen Nichols | |
B: | 31 Oct 1717 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1718 |
1719-Aft 1720
Hannah Nichols | |
B: | 3 May 1719 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1720 |
1720-1806
Capt Samuel Nichols, Sr. | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Aug 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1720-Aft 1741
Sarah Weld | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1741 |
1771-Aft 1790
Marcy Nichols | |
B: | 13 Apr 1771 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1792-Aft 1820
Daniel Sherman Nichols | |
B: | 28 Sep 1792 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1793-1824
Tirzah Nichols | |
B: | 14 Oct 1793 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Dec 1824 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1793-Aft 1813
Nathan Faye | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
M: | 9 Jan 1812 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1813 |
1795-1856
William Nichols | |
B: | 17 Mar 1795 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Mar 1856 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1795-1862
Maria Hicks | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 13 Mar 1831 |
D: | 9 Feb 1862 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1797-1848
Joshua Nichols | |
B: | 20 Apr 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Jun 1848 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1799-1864
Reuben Lilley Nichols | |
B: | 6 Apr 1799 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 10 Aug 1864 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1799-Aft 1837
Sally Hubbard | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Palmer, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Dec 1836 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1837 |
1801-1863
Marcey Nichols | |
B: | 9 Jun 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Oct 1863 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1803-Aft 1839
Solomon Bond | |
B: | 6 Aug 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 6 Apr 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1839 |
1803-1819
Hiram Nichols | |
B: | 21 Jul 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Jun 1819 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1806-Aft 1828
Ledocia Nichols | |
B: | 21 Oct 1806 |
D: | Aft 1828 |
1805-Aft 1828
Albigence Waldo Griggs | |
B: | 16 May 1805 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | 4 Apr 1827 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1828 |
1808-1809
Anna R Nichols | |
B: | 14 Sep 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Mar 1809 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1810-1848
Mary Louisa Nichols | |
B: | 27 Sep 1810 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Mar 1848 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1810-Aft 1836
James Lawton | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Hardwick, Massachusetts | |
M: | 18 Mar 1835 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1836 |
1813-1860
Lovina Nichols | |
B: | 5 May 1813 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Mar 1860 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1812-Aft 1835
Harvey D Griggs | |
B: | 26 Jul 1812 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1835 |
1840-Aft 1860
William H. Cutler | |
B: | 1840 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts |
1842-Aft 1860
Anna M. Cutler | |
B: | 1842 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts |
1815-1886
Laura Nichols | |
B: | 23 Aug 1815 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Dec 1886 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1812-1892
Lucius Augustus Cutler | |
B: | 30 May 1812 |
Walpole, Cheshire Co, New Hampshire | |
M: | 28 Jan 1841 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Nov 1892 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1818-1858
Rufus Newton Nichols | |
B: | 28 Mar 1818 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Jun 1858 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1772-1859
Daniel Nichols | |
B: | 18 Sep 1772 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Jan 1859 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1771-1832
Marcy Lilley | |
B: | 29 Sep 1771 |
D: | 15 Oct 1832 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1775-Aft 1776
Daniel Nichols | |
B: | 4 Jun 1775 |
D: | Aft 1776 |
1775-Aft 1776
Mercy Nichols | |
B: | 4 Jun 1775 |
D: | Aft 1776 |
1857-Aft 1880
Charles A. Prouty | |
B: | 1857 |
Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1863-Aft 1880
Mabel S. Prouty | |
B: | 1863 |
Wisconsin | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1868-Aft 1880
Edward N. Prouty | |
B: | 1868 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1831-Aft 1880
Albert S. Prouty | |
B: | 1831 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1834-Aft 1880
Harriet R. (..) Prouty | |
B: | 1834 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1797-Aft 1880
Lucy Sherman | |
B: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1798-Bef 1880
Nathan Prouty | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
M: | Aft 10 Feb 1822 |
D: | Bef 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1838-1850
John Ames Sherman | |
B: | 06 Aug 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 09 Jun 1850 |
1840-Aft 1840
Lewis Sherman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1840 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
1842-1850
Asa Sherman | |
B: | 24 Apr 1842 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 May 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1844-1850
Ellen Sherman | |
B: | 31 Dec 1844 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 May 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1847-1850
Eliza Ann Sherman | |
B: | 23 Sep 1847 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 31 May 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1852-Aft 1885
John Ames Sherman | |
B: | 06 Jun 1852 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1885 |
1854-Aft 1880
George Sherman | |
B: | 1854 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1856-Aft 1880
Roger Sherman | |
B: | 1856 |
Brimfield and Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1799-Aft 1880
John Sherman | |
B: | 1799 |
Vermont | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1817-1892
Sophia Prince | |
B: | 12 Aug 1817 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 09 Nov 1836 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Nov 1892 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1800-1867
Lois Sherman | |
B: | 22 Feb 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Nov 1867 |
1801-1805
Sarah Sherman | |
B: | 02 Aug 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1805 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1803-1806
Samuel Nicholas Sherman | |
B: | 16 Oct 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Sep 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1806-1846
James Sherman | |
B: | 27 Apr 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 06 Aug 1846 |
1808-1853
Bezaleel Sherman | |
B: | 18 Aug 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Oct 1853 |
1811-Aft 1835
Asa Sherman | |
B: | 08 Dec 1811 |
Warren, Washington Co, Vermnt | |
D: | Aft 1835 |
1815-Aft 1816
Daniel Sherman | |
B: | 15 Mar 1815 |
D: | Aft 1816 |
1816-Aft 1818
Eunice Sherman | |
B: | 03 Apr 1816 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1818 |
1819-Aft 1820
Aaron Sherman | |
B: | 28 Sep 1819 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1776-Aft 1816
Lois Nichols | |
B: | 19 Jun 1776 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1816 |
1767-1827
John Sherman, Jr | |
B: | 1767 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 20 Nov 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Dec 1827 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1778-Aft 1807
Sarah Nichols | |
B: | 5 Apr 1778 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Abt 1778-Aft 1807
David Chandler Ferry | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
M: | 11 Feb 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
1801-Aft 1802
Abner Nichols | |
B: | 3 Mar 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
1802-Aft 1803
Orlando Nichols | |
B: | 21 Jan 1802 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
1803-1803
Caroline Nichols | |
B: | 22 Jan 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Nov 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1804-Aft 1832
Stephen C Nichols | |
B: | 27 Aug 1804 |
D: | Aft 1832 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1804-Aft 1832
Elvira Smith | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Chester, Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Dec 1831 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1832 |
1840-Aft 1861
Eliza Augusta Nichols | |
B: | 17 Sep 1840 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1861 |
Abt 1840-Aft 1861
Edward H Hall | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
M: | 29 Nov 1860 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1861 |
1806-Aft 1845
Horace Nichols | |
B: | 16 May 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1845 |
Abt 1806-Aft 1845
Delight Park | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
M: | 20 Nov 1833 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1845 |
1809-Aft 1833
Cynthia Nichols | |
B: | 22 Mar 1809 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1833 |
Abt 1809-Aft 1833
Daniel Smith | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Chester, Massachusetts | |
M: | 4 May 1832 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1833 |
1812-1841
Martha J Nichols | |
B: | 24 Aug 1812 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Jul 1841 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1812-Aft 1830
William Heath | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
M: | 16 Jun 1829 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1814-1814
Samuel Nichols, Jr | |
B: | Mar 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Jul 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1780-1854
Samuel Nichols, III | |
B: | 29 Feb 1780 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Apr 1854 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1780-1814
Cynthia Bacon | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | 2 Oct 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 21 May 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1780-1850
Abigail Pomeroy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | 30 Nov 1815 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Apr 1850 |
1744-1781
Samuel Nichols, Jr | |
B: | 18 Jan 1744 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Nov 1781 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1743-1806
Lois Dunham | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
M: | 5 Sep 1771 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Aug 1806 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1746-1802
Bathsheba Nichols | |
B: | 13 Jan 1746 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Jan 1802 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1770-Aft 1815
Issachar Brown, Jr | |
B: | 20 May 1770 |
D: | Aft 1815 |
1778-1846
Rhoda Brown | |
B: | 5 Sep 1778 |
D: | 27 Oct 1846 |
1785-Aft 1786
Abner Brown | |
B: | 2 Jun 1785 |
D: | Aft 1786 |
1750-1836
Rhoda Nichols | |
B: | 7 Apr 1750 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
1745-1836
Issachar Brown, Deacon | |
B: | 23 Oct 1745 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 16 Nov 1769 |
D: | 21 Jun 1836 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1752-1804
Stephen Nichols | |
B: | 9 Apr 1752 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Nov 1804 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1754-1754
Sarah Nichols | |
B: | 14 Jun 1754 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Jun 1754 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1755-1755
Marcy Nichols | |
B: | 1755 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aug 1755 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1779-Aft 1803
David Nichols | |
B: | 30 Nov 1779 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
1782-Aft 1803
Celia Blashfield | |
B: | 20 Oct 1782 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 23 Dec 1802 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
1808-Aft 1809
Calvin Nichols | |
B: | 29 Apr 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1809 |
1782-Aft 1809
Luther Nichols | |
B: | 6 May 1782 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1809 |
Abt 1782-Aft 1809
Mrs. Clarissa (..) Nichols | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
D: | Aft 1809 |
1785-Aft 1813
Zadoc Nichols, Jr | |
B: | 8 Jun 1785 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1813 |
Abt 1785-1814
Mary Brown | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
M: | 6 Mar 1812 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Feb 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1788-1872
Calista D Nichols | |
B: | 1 Feb 1788 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Oct 1872 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1816-Aft 1817
Fredrick Danielson Nichols | |
B: | 6 Dec 1816 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1817 |
1818-Aft 1820
Eli Fuller Nichols | |
B: | 11 Oct 1818 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1822-Aft 1823
Lucinda T Nichols | |
B: | 26 Jan 1822 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1823 |
1823-Aft 1824
Lucy M Nichols | |
B: | 27 Oct 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1824 |
1826-Aft 1827
Sarah Stone Nichols | |
B: | 12 Jan 1826 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1827 |
1828-Aft 1829
Stephen Decatur Nichols | |
B: | 17 Apr 1828 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1829 |
1830-Aft 1831
Mary Lyman Nichols | |
B: | 3 Mar 1830 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1831 |
1789-Aft 1831
Stephen Nichols | |
B: | 16 Dec 1789 |
D: | Aft 1831 |
Abt 1789-Aft 1831
Lucinda Fuller | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
M: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Aft 1831 |
1792-1829
Bathsheba Nichols | |
B: | 13 Sep 1792 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 May 1829 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1756-1841
Zadoc Nichols, Sr | |
B: | 23 May 1756 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Oct 1841 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1758-1843
Calista Danielson | |
B: | 28 Feb 1758 |
M: | 10 Dec 1778 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Oct 1843 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-1814
Abner Nichols | |
B: | 10 Oct 1757 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Feb 1814 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1757-1838
Katy Bliss | |
B: | Abt 1757 |
M: | 30 May 1793 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 May 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1722-1794
Bathsheba Bliss | |
B: | 15 Feb 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 23 Apr 1742 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Feb 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1767-Aft 1799
Mercy Nichols | |
B: | 7 Oct 1767 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1799 |
1767-Bef 1789
Judah Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | Apr 1767 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Mar 1787 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Bef 1789 |
Abt 1767-1799
Uriah Ward | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
M: | 26 Nov 1789 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1799 |
1743-1820
Jabez Nichols, Jr | |
B: | 25 Jul 1743 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Mar 1820 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1746-1828
Sarah Brown | |
B: | 15 Jan 1746 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 12 Mar 1767 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Sep 1828 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1745-Aft 1772
Pern Nichols | |
B: | 15 May 1745 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1772 |
Abt 1745-Aft 1772
Henry Lamberton | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
Palmer, Massachusetts | |
M: | 24 Dec 1771 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1772 |
1747-Aft 1748
Malachi Nichols | |
B: | 29 Jun 1747 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1748 |
1749-Aft 1793
Mary Nichols | |
B: | 22 Feb 1749 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1793 |
Abt 1748-Aft 1793
Samuel Lewis | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
M: | 24 Dec 1772 |
Stafford, Tolland Co, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1793 |
1751-Aft 1752
Zubah Nichols | |
B: | 3 Feb 1751 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1753-Aft 1754
William Nichols | |
B: | 13 Apr 1753 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1754 |
1755-1801
Asher Nichols | |
B: | 11 Aug 1755 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 10 Apr 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1755-Aft 1785
Betsy (..) Gardner, Mrs | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1785 |
1759-1776
Jacob Nichols | |
B: | 5 Aug 1759 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Jan 1776 |
1760-Aft 1790
John Nichols | |
B: | 24 Aug 1760 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1762-Aft 1763
Hannah Broughton Nichols | |
B: | 5 Jul 1762 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1763
Jabez Nichols, Sr | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1763
Hannah (Mirick) Broughton | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
M: | 4 Jan 1742 |
Sturbridge, Worchester Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1763 |
Abt 1677-Aft 1729
William Nichols | |
B: | Abt 1677 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 23 Apr 1712 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1729 |
1701-Aft 1751
Benjamin Cooley | |
B: | 5 Nov 1701 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1751 |
1711-
Elizabeth Charles | |
B: | 3 Oct 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
1725-Aft 1751
Mary Needham | |
B: | 21 Jun 1725 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1750 |
D: | Aft 1751 |
1702-Aft 1723
Keziah Cooley | |
B: | 29 Oct 1702 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1723 |
1700-Aft 1723
Phillip Goss | |
B: | 1700 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1722 |
D: | Aft 1723 |
1840-Aft 1870
John (Wear) Ware | |
B: | 1840 |
D: | Aft 1870 |
1809-Aft 1843
Harriet Pownell Sprague | |
B: | 1809 |
D: | Aft 1843 |
1802-Aft 1842
Edwin (Wear) Ware | |
B: | 1802 |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | Aft 1842 |
1789-Aft 1810
Elizabeth Cooley | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | Aft 1810 |
1784-Aft 1810
Ephraim Sprague | |
B: | 1784 |
M: | Abt 1808 |
D: | Aft 1810 |
1760-1829
Azariah Cooley | |
B: | 1760 |
D: | 1829 |
1759-Aft 1790
Mercy Belding | |
B: | 1759 |
M: | Abt 1788 |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1913-2003
Ella Grace McCaslin | |
B: | 5 Oct 1913 |
Greenleaf, Sanilac Co, Michigan | |
D: | 2003 |
Brooksville, Hernando Co, Florida |
1913-1957
Beryl Alwin Franklin | |
B: | 7 Sep 1913 |
Kingston, Tuscola Co, Michigan | |
D: | 16 Nov 1957 |
Pontiac, Oakland Co, Michigan |
1882-1956
Ina Alberta Hartwick | |
B: | 30 Sep 1882 |
Greenleaf, Sanilac Co, Michigan | |
D: | 6 Apr 1956 |
Rochester, Oakland Co, Michigan |
Abt 1878-1968
Frank McCaslin | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Michigan | |
D: | 6 Jan 1968 |
Rochester, Oakland Co, Michigan |
1852-1940
Richard Hartwick | |
B: | 11 Apr 1852 |
Kingston, Frontenac, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 23 Apr 1940 |
Cass City, Tuscola Co, Michigan |
1858-1943
Ella Henrietta Pixley | |
B: | 11 Oct 1858 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co, New York | |
D: | 8 Dec 1943 |
Cass City, Tuscola Co, Michigan |
1808-1899
John Hartwick | |
B: | 1808 |
Watertown, Jefferson Co, New York | |
D: | 1899 |
Cass City, Tuscola Co, Michigan |
Abt 1817-1888
Phoebe McConnell | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 1888 |
Michigan |
Abt 1787-1869
Lucinda Wright | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Jun 1869 |
1785-1830
Gideon Hartwick | |
B: | 1785 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1830 |
Watertown, Jefferson Co, New York |
1762-1829
Eunice Cooley | |
B: | 23 May 1762 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Feb 1829 |
1753-1823
Carmi Wright | |
B: | 1753 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Sep 1823 |
New York |
1730-1778
Azariah Cooley | |
B: | 1730 |
D: | 1778 |
1739-1819
Eleanor Warriner | |
B: | 7 Aug 1739 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1759 |
D: | 7 Sep 1819 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1704-Aft 1725
Azariah Cooley | |
B: | 21 Aug 1704 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1725 |
Abt 1704-Aft 1750
Rebecca Dicks | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
M: | Abt 1729 |
D: | Aft 1750 |
1706-Aft 1735
Nathaniel Cooley | |
B: | 24 Jun 1706 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1735 |
1707-Aft 1735
Rachel Bliss | |
B: | 08 Sep 1707 |
M: | 14 Jun 1734 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1735 |
1708-Aft 1730
Zerviah Cooley | |
B: | 29 Feb 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
1704-Aft 1726
Joseph Jennings | |
B: | 27 Apr 1704 |
Brookfield, Worchester Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1726 |
D: | Aft 1726 |
Abt 1708-Aft 1730
Joseph Frost | |
B: | Abt 1708 |
of, Massachusetts | |
M: | Aft 1729 |
D: | Aft 1730 |
1922-1979
Alice Faye Jack | |
B: | 6 Jul 1922 |
Sanford, Conejos Co, Colorado | |
D: | 20 Jul 1979 |
Farmington, San Juan Co, New Mexico |
1920-2002
James Richard Flack | |
B: | 4 Jun 1920 |
Ignacio, La Plata Co, Colorado | |
M: | 5 Mar 1940 |
Aztec, San Juan Co, New Mexico | |
D: | 20 Dec 2002 |
Farmington, San Juan Co, New Mexico |
1888-1974
Clara Ann Rogers | |
B: | 11 Jul 1888 |
Taylor, Navajo Co, Arizona | |
D: | 27 Dec 1974 |
Kirtland, San Juan Co, New Mexico |
1885-1967
William Jefferson "Will" Jack | |
B: | 29 Jan 1885 |
Manassa, Conejos Co, Colorado | |
M: | 21 Jun 1906 |
Fairview, Rio, Arriba Co, New Mexico | |
D: | 3 Dec 1967 |
Kirkland, San Juan Co, New Mexico |
1860-1903
Lovina Lucinda Willis | |
B: | 18 May 1860 |
Toquerville, Washington Co, Utah | |
D: | 12 Apr 1903 |
Fairview, Rio Arriba Co, New York |
1847-1923
Joseph Heber Rogers | |
B: | 28 Apr 1847 |
Council Bluffs, Iowa | |
M: | 18 Sep 1876 |
Toquerville, Washington Co, Utah | |
D: | 10 Mar 1923 |
Sanford, Conejos Co, Colorado |
1827-1890
Sarah Melissa Dodge | |
B: | 7 Jun 1827 |
Six Point, Jefferson Co, New York | |
D: | 1 Apr 1890 |
Taylor, Navajo Co, Arizona |
1818-1886
Joshua Thomas Willis | |
B: | 21 Dec 1818 |
Shawneetown, Gallatin Co, Illinios | |
M: | 22 Jul 1848 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, Utah | |
D: | 1 May 1886 |
Taylor, Navajo Co, Arizona |
1798-1845
Melissa Morgan | |
B: | 28 Oct 1798 |
Jefferson, Scholarie Co, New York | |
D: | 10 Dec 1845 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co, Illinois |
1793-1843
Erastus Dodge | |
B: | 10 May 1793 |
M: | 16 Aug 1818 |
D: | 8 Aug 1843 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co, Illinois |
1764-1842
Nathaniel Morgan | |
B: | 20 Sep 1764 |
D: | 8 Mar 1842 |
1767-1837
Mary Wheeler | |
B: | 4 Aug 1767 |
Voluntown, New London Co, Connecticut | |
M: | 1787 |
D: | 14 Oct 1837 |
Henderson, Jefferson Co, New York |
1733-1816
Joseph Morgan | |
B: | 17 Apr 1733 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Jan 1816 |
Massachusetts |
1733-1821
Sarah Mighall | |
B: | 23 Mar 1733 |
M: | 17 May 1759 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Jan 1821 |
1748-1825
Aaron Morgan | |
B: | 16 Mar 1748 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Aug 1825 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1751-1828
Abigail Sherman | |
B: | 11 Jan 1751 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 26 Nov 1772 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Oct 1828 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1709-Aft 1730
Margaret Cooley | |
B: | 30 Jan 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1730 |
Abt 1708-Aft 1730
Joseph Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1708 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1729 |
D: | Aft 1730 |
1716-Aft 1737
Ebenezer Cooley | |
B: | 5 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
Abt 1716-Aft 1737
Mary Barnes | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
M: | Abt 1736 |
D: | Aft 1737 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1741
Hester Cooley | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1741 |
Abt 1720-Aft 1741
Uriah Higgens | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
D: | Aft 1741 |
1683-Aft 1721
Margaret Bliss | |
B: | 23 Nov 1683 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
1681-Aft 1721
Benjamin Cooley | |
B: | 28 Oct 1681 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 30 Jan 1701 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1721 |
1711-Aft 1734
Sarah Bliss | |
B: | 10 Dec 1711 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1734 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1711-Aft 1722
Stephen Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Oct 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 9 Oct 1733 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1722 |
1715-1744
Margaret Bliss | |
B: | 3 Aug 1715 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Jun 1744 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1709-Aft 1736
Jonathan Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Oct 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Dec 1735 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1736 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1717-1789
Miriam Bliss | |
B: | 27 Sep 1717 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Nov 1789 |
Abt 1717-Aft 1737
Noah Hale | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | 1 Feb 1737 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1737 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1720-Aft 1745
Jemima Bliss | |
B: | 15 May 1720 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1745 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1720-Aft 1745
William King | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1740 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1745 |
1722-1772
Ann Bliss | |
B: | 24 Apr 1722 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 May 1772 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1728-1804
Mary Bliss | |
B: | 30 Sep 1728 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Apr 1804 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1684-Aft 1729
Thomas Bliss | |
B: | 22 Jan 1684 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1729 |
1692-1745
Sarah Dorchester | |
B: | 20 Mar 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Nov 1710 |
D: | 16 Sep 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1700-1780
Mrs. Mehitable (..) Lumbard | |
B: | Abt 1700 |
M: | 06 Nov 1746 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Jul 1780 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1687-1711
Hannah Bliss | |
B: | Aug 1687 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Apr 1711 |
Abt 1687-Aft 1708
Ebenezer Warner | |
B: | Abt 1687 |
M: | 6 Jan 1707 |
D: | Aft 1708 |
1690-1784
John Bliss | |
B: | 4 Nov 1690 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Oct 1784 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1690-1760
Lydia Field | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
of, Sunderland, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 18 Apr 1724 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Feb 1760 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1694-1724
Samuel Bliss | |
B: | 25 Apr 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 21 Dec 1724 |
1686-Aft 1714
Elizabeth Warriner | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 4 Dec 1713 |
D: | Aft 1714 |
1674-1774
Hannah Warriner | |
B: | 10 Sep 1674 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Aft 1720 |
of, Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Dec 1774 |
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1777-Aft 1810
Anne Bliss | |
B: | 15 Apr 1777 |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Abt 1777-Aft 1810
Peter Pease | |
B: | Abt 1777 |
M: | 29 Aug 1794 |
D: | Aft 1810 |
1750-1777
Asahel Bliss | |
B: | 05 Feb 1750 |
D: | 11 May 1777 |
Abt 1750-Aft 1780
Mary Chandler | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
M: | 10 Jun 1773 |
D: | Aft 1780 |
1751-1821
Chloe Bliss | |
B: | 10 May 1751 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Mar 1821 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co, Connecticut |
1742-1824
Asahel Cooley | |
B: | 10 Aug 1742 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co, Connecticut | |
M: | 5 May 1780 |
Durham, Green Co, Connecticut | |
D: | 9 May 1824 |
Durham, Greene Co, New York |
1724-1787
Ebenezer Bliss | |
B: | 7 Apr 1724 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Oct 1787 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1725-1795
Sarah Cooley | |
B: | 25 May 1725 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 18 Oct 1749 |
D: | 03 Mar 1795 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1790-Aft 1830
Asenath Bliss | |
B: | 04 Nov 1790 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1789-Aft 1820
James D. Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Sep 1789 |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1823-1881
Mary Burt Sherman, (Stebbins) | |
B: | 11 Aug 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Jul 1881 |
1823-1823
James Austin Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Feb 1823 |
Homer, New York | |
M: | 08 Mar 1850 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Feb 1823 |
Scott, Wisconsin |
1796-Aft 1839
Ruth Bliss | |
B: | 1796 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1839 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1797-1863
Benjamin Sherman, Jr. | |
B: | 12 Nov 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 14 May 1822 |
Warren, Hampton Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Aug 1863 |
of, Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1801-Aft 1830
Patty Bliss | |
B: | 19 Dec 1801 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
Abt 1801-Aft 1830
Marcus Hitchcock | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
M: | Abt 1821 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1810-1845
Eunice Bliss | |
B: | 11 Dec 1810 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | 03 Oct 1845 |
Massachusetts |
1813-Aft 1860
Alvin Blake Bliss | |
B: | 21 Feb 1813 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Warren, Worcester Co, Massachusetts |
1841-Aft 1860
Lucy Keep | |
B: | 03 Mar 1841 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Jun 1840 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Warren, Worcester Co, Massachusetts |
1785-1862
Joel Bliss | |
B: | 24 Jan 1785 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Feb 1862 |
1785-Aft 1860
Betsey Towle | |
B: | 1785 |
M: | 04 Apr 1810 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
of, Warren, Worcester Co, Massachusetts |
1759-1826
Isaac Bliss, Jr. | |
B: | 08 Aug 1759 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Jun 1826 |
Warren, Worcester Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1761-1837
Ruth Hitchcock | |
B: | Abt 1761 |
M: | 11 Dec 1783 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Dec 1837 |
1727-1809
Isaac Bliss, Sr. | |
B: | 28 Jan 1727 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Sep 1809 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1727-1798
Hannah Hubbard | |
B: | 13 May 1727 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 02 Jun 1750 |
D: | 02 Jan 1798 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1695-1784
Ebenezer Bliss | |
B: | 04 Mar 1695 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Aug 1784 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1692-1780
Sarah Colton | |
B: | 12 Mar 1692 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 29 Jan 1719 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 14 Jan 1780 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1654-1721
Sarah Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Aug 1654 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Nov 1721 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1647-1749
Samuel Bliss | |
B: | 7 Nov 1647 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 2 Jan 1672 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Jun 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1908-1908
Grace Katharine Whitney | |
B: | 3 Mar 1908 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co, Minnesota | |
D: | 17 Sep 1908 |
New Paltz, Ulster Co, New York, |
1904-1989
John Howard Jacobson | |
B: | 18 May 1904 |
Moose Lake, Carlton Co, Minnesota | |
D: | 13 Mar 1989 |
New Paltz, Ulster Co, New York |
1876-1956
Arthur Byron Whitney | |
B: | 16 Apr 1876 |
Dover, Murray Co, Minnesota | |
D: | 28 Apr 1956 |
Minneapolis, Anoka Co, Minnesota |
1877-1971
Grace Louise Kelsey | |
B: | 11 Jun 1877 |
LeRoy, Genesee Co, New York | |
M: | 15 Jun 1904 |
St. Paul, Minnesotay | |
D: | 19 May 1971 |
Hennepin, Minnesota |
1848-1926
Byron Harvey Whitney | |
B: | 29 Oct 1848 |
Summerhill, Cayuga Co, New York | |
D: | 13 Sep 1926 |
Slayton, Murray Co, Minnesota |
1852-1924
Emma Fatama Wadleigh | |
B: | 12 Apr 1852 |
Northfield, Washington Co, Vermont | |
M: | 20 Mar 1870 |
D: | 23 Jan 1924 |
Slayton, Murray Co, Minnesota |
1824-1893
James Harvey Whitney, Jr. | |
B: | 1824 |
Summerhill, New York | |
D: | 27 Jan 1893 |
Missouri |
1818-1867
Margaret H. Price | |
B: | 1818 |
Homer, Cortland Co, New York | |
M: | 30 Mar 1847 |
Somerhill, Cayuga Co, New York | |
D: | 26 Jun 1867 |
Homer Cortland Co, New York |
1795-1867
James Harvey Whitney, Sr. | |
B: | 23 Jul 1795 |
Otis, Berkshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Apr 1867 |
Homer, Cortland Co, New York |
1799-1883
Lydia Gates | |
B: | 1799 |
Connecticut | |
M: | 30 Nov 1815 |
Otis, Berkshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Dec 1883 |
Homer, Cortland Co, New York |
1771-1845
Mary Noble | |
B: | 11 Jan 1771 |
Blandford, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1845 |
Otis, Berkshire Co, Massachusetts |
1770-1845
Jonas Whitney | |
B: | 21 Oct 1770 |
Petersham, Worcester Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 25 Nov 1790 |
Blanford, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Apr 1845 |
Otis, Berkshire Co, Massachusetts |
1733-1775
Silas Noble | |
B: | 28 Aug 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Jul 1775 |
Roxbury, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts |
1742-1830
Mary Taylor | |
B: | 1742 |
Roxbury, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 19 Aug 1764 |
Blandford, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Oct 1830 |
Roxbury, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts |
1702-1760
Sarah Root | |
B: | 9 Mar 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Jul 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1696-1775
Thomas Noble | |
B: | 10 Sep 1696 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Sep 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1681-1713
Sarah Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Feb 1681 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Dec 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1672-1731
John Root | |
B: | 28 Dec 1672 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 8 Jan 1700 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 May 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1790-Aft 1823
Nancy Warriner | |
B: | 1790 |
D: | Aft 1823 |
1758-Aft 1791
Sarah Colton | |
B: | 1758 |
D: | Aft 1791 |
1756-Aft 1792
Reuben Warriner | |
B: | 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | Aft 1792 |
1736-Aft 1759
Abigail Stebbins | |
B: | 1736 |
D: | Aft 1759 |
1736-Aft 1759
Stephen Colton | |
B: | 1736 |
M: | Abt 1755 |
D: | Aft 1759 |
1712-Aft 1737
Caleb Stebbins | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | Aft 1737 |
1713-Aft 1740
Elizabeth Warriner | |
B: | 1713 |
M: | Abt 1735 |
D: | Aft 1740 |
1837-1908
Grover Stephen Cleveland, US Pres | |
B: | 15 Mar 1837 |
Princeton, New Jersey | |
D: | 24 Jun 1908 |
Westland, Princeton, New Jersey |
1804-1853
Richard Falley Cleveland | |
B: | 19 Jun 1804 |
Norwich, Connecticut | |
D: | 1 Oct 1853 |
Patent, Oneida Co, New York |
Abt 1807-Aft 1830
Anne Neale | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
M: | Abt 1827 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1766-1850
Margaret Falley | |
B: | 15 Nov 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 10 Aug 1850 |
Blackrock, Buffalo Co, New York |
1770-1837
William Cleveland | |
B: | 20 Dec 1770 |
Norwich, Connecticut | |
D: | 18 Aug 1837 |
Blackrock, Buffalo Co, New York |
1741-1820
Margaret Hitchcock | |
B: | 25 May 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Feb 1820 |
Volney, New York |
1739-1808
Richard Falley | |
B: | 31 Jan 1739 |
Georgius River, Providence of Maine | |
D: | 3 Sep 1808 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1749-1812
Naomi Hitchcock | |
B: | 29 Oct 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Aug 1812 |
Montgomery Co, New York |
1735-Aft 1790
Joseph Parsons | |
B: | 15 Feb 1735 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 15 Mar 1768 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1790 |
Montgomery Co, New York |
1789-1790
Relief Hitchcock | |
B: | 1789 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Jul 1790 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1911-2006
Arthur Everett Joslyn, Jr. | |
B: | 19 Apr 1911 |
Winchester, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Apr 2006 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co, Minnesota |
1913-2009
Cicely Mary Brown | |
B: | 6 Feb 1913 |
Berkeley, Alameda Co, California | |
M: | Abt 1938 |
D: | 31 Dec 2009 |
Decorah, Winneshiek Co, Iowa |
1880-1968
Clare Jean Allen | |
B: | 1 Jun 1880 |
Marengo, McHenry Co, Illinois | |
D: | 17 Aug 1968 |
Melrose Park, Illinois |
1856-Aft 1910
Arthur Everett Joslyn | |
B: | 1856 |
Illinois | |
M: | 28 Jun 1905 |
Winchester, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1853-1921
Eva Ophelia Joslin | |
B: | 5 Mar 1853 |
WArtsfield, Vermolnt | |
D: | 30 May 1921 |
Lynn, Essex Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1853-Aft 1900
Carence Jean Allen | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 31 Aug 1875 |
Pomfret, Vermont | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
1818-1891
Josetta Dumas | |
B: | 1818 |
Wartsfield, Virginia | |
D: | 16 Jan 1891 |
Petersborough, New Hampshire |
Abt 1820-Bef 1891
Cornelius Emerson Joslin | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
M: | 23 Sep 1841 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co, Vermont | |
D: | Bef 1891 |
1791-1859
Relief Hitchcock | |
B: | 7 Jun 1791 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Oct 1859 |
Abt 1790-Aft 1820
Julian Dumas | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
M: | 5 Jan 1815 |
Waitsfield Co, Vermont | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1764-1843
Calus (Galus) Hitchcock | |
B: | 3 Apr 1764 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Aug 1843 |
Waitsfield, Vermont |
Abt 1765-Aft 1820
Mrs. Sarah (..) Hitchcock | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1820 |
of, Shelburne, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1722-1775
Ruth Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Oct 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1717-1777
Samuel Hitchcock | |
B: | 9 Jun 1717 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Jan 1739 |
First Church, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 22 Apr 1777 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1764-1828
Lovice Stebbins | |
B: | 1764 |
D: | 1828 |
1760-Aft 1790
Luther Bliss | |
B: | 1760 |
M: | Abt 1786 |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1731-Aft 1765
Moses Stebbins | |
B: | 1731 |
D: | Aft 1765 |
1734-Aft 1765
Rachel Bliss | |
B: | 1734 |
M: | Abt 1763 |
D: | Aft 1765 |
1753-1816
Lewis Stebbins | |
B: | 1753 |
D: | 1816 |
1758-1805
Calvin Stebbins | |
B: | 29 Jun 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Sep 1805 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1763-1851
Lois Colton | |
B: | 09 Feb 1763 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 29 Jun 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Dec 1851 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1727-1804
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 01 Oct 1727 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Jun 1804 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1728-1803
Phebe Burt | |
B: | 04 Aug 1728 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 16 Nov 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Aug 1803 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1687-1758
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 7 Mar 1687 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Dec 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1689-Aft 1730
Mary Ely | |
B: | 25 Feb 1689 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1710 |
D: | Aft 1730 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1656-1712
Edward Stebbins | |
B: | 14 Apr 1656 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 31 Oct 1712 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1659-Aft 1676
Sarah Graves | |
B: | 1 Oct 1659 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1676 |
D: | Aft 1676 |
1658-Aft 1678
Benjamin Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Apr 1658 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1678 |
Abt 1658-Aft 1678
Abigail Denton | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
M: | Abt 1678 |
D: | Aft 1678 |
1660-1677
Hannah Stebbins | |
B: | 1 Oct 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1677 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1660-1661
Rowland Stebbins | |
B: | 2 Oct 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Apr 1661 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1628-1660
Hannah* Wright, (daughter?) | |
B: | Between 1626 and 1628 |
Wrightsbridge, Essex, England (maybe) | |
D: | 16 Oct 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1620-1683
Lt. Thomas* Stebbins | |
B: | 1620 |
Bocking, Essex, England | |
M: | 16 Nov 1645 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Sep 1683 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1649-1699
Mary Taylor | |
B: | 1 Aug 1649 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Mar 1699 |
Suffield, Connecticut |
1651-Aft 1652
Anna Taylor | |
B: | 6 Apr 1651 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1652 |
1675-Aft 1710
Rebecca Taylor | |
B: | 7 Nov 1675 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1710 |
1678-1682
Ruth Taylor | |
B: | 18 Aug 1678 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Feb 1682 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1680-Aft 1681
Anna Taylor | |
B: | 17 Aug 1680 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1681 |
1682-Aft 1683
Mary Taylor | |
B: | 1682 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
1683-Aft 1710
Martha Taylor | |
B: | 12 Feb 1683 |
Suffield, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1710 |
1686-Aft 1687
Ruth Taylor | |
B: | 8 Apr 1686 |
Suffield, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1687 |
1688-1692
Thankful Taylor | |
B: | 19 May 1688 |
Suffield, Connecticut | |
D: | 1692 |
Suffield, Connecticut |
1652-1689
Samuel Taylor | |
B: | 8 Sep 1652 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Sep 1689 |
Suffield, Connecticut |
1650-1724
Ruth Cogan (Coggin) | |
B: | 1650 |
Taunton, Bristol Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 24 Jun 1675 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Nov 1724 |
Suffield, Connecticut |
1655-1725
Jonathan Taylor | |
B: | 11 Mar 1655 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 23 Jan 1725 |
Suffield, Connecticut |
Abt 1660-Aft 1732
Sarah Brooks | |
B: | Abt 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Jul 1678 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1732 |
1657-1665
Rebecca Taylor | |
B: | 5 Jun 1657 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Nov 1665 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1660-Aft 1661
Thomas Taylor | |
B: | 9 Sep 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1661 |
1630-1683
Mary Wright | |
B: | Between 1628 and 1630 |
England, or Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Sep 1683 |
Suffield, Hartford Co, Connecticut |
1624-1683
Jonathan Taylor | |
B: | 1624 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1648 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 Oct 1683 |
Suffield, Hartford Co, Connecticut |
1655-1665
Lydia Bancroft | |
B: | 1655 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1665 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1656-Aft 1657
Margaret Bancroft | |
B: | 1656 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1657 |
1658-Aft 1659
Anna Bancroft | |
B: | 1658 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1659 |
1659-Aft 1660
Thomas Bancroft | |
B: | 1659 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1660 |
1663-Aft 1690
Anna Bancroft | |
B: | 1663 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1690 |
1665-Aft 1666
Lydia Bancroft | |
B: | 1665 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1666 |
1666-Aft 1667
Julia Bancroft | |
B: | 1666 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1667 |
1667-Aft 1668
Samuel Bancroft | |
B: | 1667 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1668 |
1632-Bef 1669
Margaret Wright | |
B: | Between 1630 and 1632 |
England, or Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Bef 1669 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1622-1684
Thomas Bancroft | |
B: | 10 Feb 1622 |
London, London, England | |
M: | 8 Dec 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 14 Dec 1684 |
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1653-Abt 1654
Mercy Marshfield | |
B: | 10 Jun 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Abt 1654 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1654-Abt 1655
Thomas Marshfield | |
B: | 6 Sep 1654 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Abt 1655 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1655-Aft 1676
Sarah Marshfield | |
B: | 2 Feb 1655 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1676 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1659-Abt 1660
Samuel Marshfield | |
B: | 1659 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Abt 1660 |
Springfield, Sangamon Co, Illinois |
1661-Aft 1684
Hannah Marshfield | |
B: | 1661 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1684 |
of, Springfield, Sangamon Co, Illinois |
1664-Aft 1687
Abilene Marshfield | |
B: | 2 Apr 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1687 |
1657-1698
Thomas Gilbert | |
B: | 15 Mar 1657 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 15 Aug 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 14 May 1698 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1634-1664
Hester Wright | |
B: | Between 1633 and 1634 |
Wrightsbridge, Essex, England (maybe) | |
D: | 3 Apr 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1626-1692
Samuel Marshfield | |
B: | Abt 1626 |
England | |
M: | 18 Mar 1651 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 May 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Bef 1654-
(infant) Wright or Burt | |
B: | Bef Mar 1654 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1636-1675
Sgt. Samuel Wright, Jr | |
B: | Between Mar 1636 and Nov 1636 |
Wrightsbridge, Essex, England, or Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Sep 1675 |
Bloody Creek, Northfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1635-1689
Mary Burt | |
B: | 13 Apr 1635 |
Harberton, Devonshire, England | |
M: | Abt May 1653 |
(not married) | |
D: | 31 Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1654-1734
Samuel Wright, III | |
B: | 3 Oct 1654 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Nov 1734 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1654-Aft 1679
Sarah Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1654 |
M: | 3 Jan 1678 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1679 |
1687-Aft 1709
Ruth Wright | |
B: | 26 Apr 1687 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1709 |
1675-1744
Sgt. Luke Noble | |
B: | 15 Jul 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 5 May 1708 |
D: | 21 Mar 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1921-2003
Mary Anne Cunningham | |
B: | 26 Jan 1921 |
Topeka, Shawnee Co, Kansas | |
D: | 25 Dec 2003 |
Hemet, California |
1919-2013
Maurice Arthur Norton | |
B: | 21 Apr 1919 |
Rupert, Mindoka Co, Idaho | |
M: | 16 May 1942 |
Little Rock, Pulaski Co, Arkansas | |
D: | 14 Mar 2013 |
Mumeta, Riverside Co, California |
1883-1963
Julie Etta Warner | |
B: | Jul 1883 |
Topeka, Shawnee Co, Kansas | |
D: | 1963 |
Topeka, Shawnee Co, Kansas |
1879-1966
Rolla Barton Cunningham | |
B: | 24 Jul 1879 |
Burlington, Coffey Co, Kansas | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
Topeka, Shawnee Co, Kansas |
1856-1949
James Silas Warner | |
B: | 16 Sep 1856 |
Madison, Dane Co, Wisconsin | |
D: | 7 Apr 1949 |
Topeka, Shawnee Co, Kansas |
1861-1926
Addie Coddington | |
B: | 10 Aug 1861 |
Blanchester, Clinton Co, Ohio | |
D: | 24 Dec 1926 |
Topeka, Shawnee Co, Kansas |
1817-1864
James S. Warner | |
B: | 16 Nov 1817 |
South Hadley Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Jan 1864 |
Vicksburg, Mississippi |
1823-1844
Matilda M. Cross | |
B: | 1823 |
Chaulauqua, New York | |
M: | 8 Dec 1844 |
Chaulauqua Co, New York | |
D: | 8 Dec 1844 |
Chaulauqua, New York |
1797-Aft 1820
Daniel Warner | |
B: | 19 Nov 1797 |
Northampton Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1754-1812
Daniel Warner | |
B: | Apr 1754 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Feb 1812 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1759-1812
Phoebe Alvord | |
B: | 2 Dec 1759 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Oct 1781 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Mar 1812 |
Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1722-1813
Jemima Wright | |
B: | 1722 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Jan 1813 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1717-1804
Daniel Warner | |
B: | 1717 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1746 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Dec 1804 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1693-1745
Samuel Sheldon Wright | |
B: | 13 Aug 1693 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Oct 1745 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1696-1755
Jemima King | |
B: | 17 May 1696 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 19 Dec 1717 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Mar 1755 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1657-1697
Joseph Wright | |
B: | 2 Jun 1657 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 16 Feb 1697 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1657-Aft 1680
Ruth Sheldon | |
B: | Abt 1657 |
of, Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 16 Nov 1679 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1660-1743
Benjamin Wright | |
B: | 13 Jul 1660 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1743 |
Northfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1663-1701
Thankful Taylor | |
B: | 27 Oct 1663 |
M: | 22 Mar 1681 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Apr 1701 |
Abt 1660-Aft 1702
Mary Barker | |
B: | Abt 1660 |
M: | 19 Jul 1701 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1702 |
1663-1742
Deacon Ebenezer Wright | |
B: | 20 Mar 1663 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1742 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1662-Aft 1685
Elizabeth Strong | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
M: | 26 Sep 1684 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1685 |
Abt 1662-Aft 1693
Hannah Hunt | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
M: | 19 Dec 1691 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1693 |
Abt 1662-Aft 1711
Mary Judd | |
B: | Abt 1662 |
M: | 26 Jul 1710 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1711 |
1826-Aft 1860
Levi A. Stebbins | |
B: | 29 May 1826 |
Farmersville, New York | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1828-1874
Sophronia Stebbins | |
B: | 15 Jun 1828 |
D: | 01 Jun 1874 |
1829-Aft 1850
Hannah S. Stebbins | |
B: | 1829 |
New York | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
of, Collins, Erie Co, New York |
1835-1898
Henry Searls Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Nov 1835 |
Collins, Erie Co, New York | |
D: | 22 Jun 1898 |
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin |
1803-1891
Daniel Stebbins | |
B: | 14 Nov 1803 |
Vernon, Vermont | |
D: | 11 Jul 1891 |
Chicago, Illinois |
1802-1861
Asenath Henry | |
B: | 08 Sep 1802 |
Kortright, New York | |
M: | 21 Mar 1824 |
Groton, New York | |
D: | 27 Jan 1861 |
Collins, Erie Co, New York |
1761-Aft 1805
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 01 Mar 1761 |
Vernon, Vermont | |
D: | Aft 1805 |
Watertown, New York |
Abt 1761-Aft 1803
Sarah Severence | |
B: | Abt 1761 |
Bernardston, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1803 |
of, Vernon, Vermont |
1770-1863
Elizabeth Eddy | |
B: | 14 Dec 1770 |
Guilford, Vermont | |
M: | Aft 1805 |
D: | 14 Jul 1863 |
Vernon, Vermont |
1721-1784
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 13 Jan 1721 |
Deerfield, Massachusetts | |
D: | 06 Feb 1784 |
Vernon, Vermont |
1718-1788
Thankful Bedling | |
B: | 06 Jan 1718 |
Northfield, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1741 |
Northfield, Massachusetts | |
D: | 09 May 1788 |
Vernon, Vermont |
1697-1780
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Mar 1697 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 31 Jan 1780 |
Northfield, Massachusetts |
1701-1786
Mary Williams | |
B: | 13 Feb 1701 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1718 |
Norhampton, Hampshire, Massacusetts | |
D: | 23 Dec 1786 |
Northfield, Massachusetts |
1714-Aft 1715
(8 other children) Stebbins | |
B: | Between 1686 and 1714 |
D: | Aft 1715 |
1666-Aft 1716
Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | 31 Jul 1666 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1716 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1662-1712
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 6 May 1662 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 16 Sep 1684 |
D: | 28 Apr 1712 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1666-Aft 1716
John Hannum | |
B: | Abt 1666 |
M: | 1715 |
D: | Aft 1716 |
1668-1753
Lt. Eleazer Wright | |
B: | 20 Oct 1668 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 12 May 1753 |
Northfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1668-Aft 1689
Mary Pardee | |
B: | Abt 1668 |
M: | Abt 1688 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1689 |
1671-1687
Hannah Wright | |
B: | 27 Feb 1671 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Nov 1687 |
Abt 1670-Aft 1687
Samuel Billings | |
B: | Abt 1670 |
M: | 18 Nov 1686 |
D: | Aft 1687 |
1675-1702
Benoni Wright | |
B: | 12 Sep 1675 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Aug 1702 |
Hatfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1675-Aft 1696
Rebecca Barrett | |
B: | Abt 1675 |
M: | Abt 1695 |
Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1696 |
1638-1691
Elizabeth Burt | |
B: | 12 Apr 1638 |
Harberton, Devonshire, England | |
M: | 24 Nov 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 14 Feb 1691 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1655-1656
Lydia Bliss | |
B: | 29 Nov 1655 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Mar 1656 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1657-1657
Sarah Bliss | |
B: | 11 May 1657 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Jun 1657 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1658-1659
Sarah Bliss | |
B: | 4 Apr 1658 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Sep 1659 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1660-1660
Samuel Bliss | |
B: | 8 Jun 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 22 Jun 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1662-1733
Samuel Bliss | |
B: | 16 Aug 1662 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 15 Mar 1733 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1691-Yes, date unknown
Hepzibah Colton | |
B: | 26 Oct 1691 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1924-Aft 1960
Alfred Feliks Voisiku | |
B: | 8 Sep 1924 |
Estonia | |
D: | Aft 1960 |
1894-1976
George Devereaux MacKay | |
B: | 29 Mar 1894 |
New York | |
D: | Oct 1976 |
Somers, Westchester Co, New York |
1904-1972
Virginia Frances Williams | |
B: | 26 Sep 1904 |
New York | |
M: | Abt 1928 |
New York | |
D: | 13 Apr 1972 |
Somers, Westchester Co, New York |
1859-1926
Annie Robinson Barnes | |
B: | 10 Mar 1859 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York | |
D: | 22 Nov 1926 |
New York City, New York |
1854-1880
George D. MacKay | |
B: | 28 Sep 1854 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York | |
M: | Abt 1890 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York | |
D: | 1880 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York |
1820-1881
Harriet Elizabeth Burr | |
B: | 27 Sep 1820 |
Henderson Harbor, Jefferson Co, New York | |
D: | 27 Oct 1881 |
Brooklin, Kings Co, New York |
1817-1888
Alfred Smith Barnes | |
B: | 20 Jan 1817 |
Barnesville, New Haven Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1850 |
D: | 17 Feb 1888 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co, New York |
1780-1832
Mary Chapin | |
B: | 9 Nov 1780 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
D: | 31 Aug 1832 |
Rochester, Monroe Co, New York |
1772-1832
General Timothy Burr | |
B: | 1772 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1818 |
D: | 30 Aug 1832 |
Trabzon, Turkey |
1753-1838
Deacon Aaron Chapin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1753 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Dec 1838 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut |
1756-1829
Mary King | |
B: | 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Hartford Co, Connecticut | |
D: | 21 Feb 1829 |
Hartford, Hartford Co, Connecticut |
1728-1806
Eunice Colton | |
B: | 19 Jul 1728 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Apr 1806 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1724-1800
Deacon Edward Chapin, I | |
B: | 16 Feb 1724 |
Chicopee, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Jan 1800 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1694-1770
William Colton | |
B: | 7 Jul 1694 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Dec 1770 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1694-1767
Mary Merrick | |
B: | 24 Jul 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1725 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Jun 1767 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1890-Aft 1900
Florence Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
D: | Aft 1900 |
1930-2012
Gary Neil Mavity | |
B: | 3 Dec 1930 |
Lambert, Nebraska | |
D: | 13 Apr 2012 |
Benicia, Solano Co, California |
1892-1969
Ora Dale Mavity | |
B: | 13 Mar 1892 |
Cook, Johnson Co, Nebraska | |
D: | 23 Sep 1969 |
Sidney, Montana |
1894-1982
Ella Harriet Vanderhoof | |
B: | 8 Apr 1894 |
Spencer, Wisconsin | |
M: | Abt 1925 |
D: | 11 Aug 1982 |
Sidney, Montana |
Abt 1894-Aft 1910
Glenn E. Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1895-1901
Olive Leota Mavity | |
B: | 13 Mar 1895 |
Nebraska | |
D: | 12 Aug 1901 |
Nebraska |
Abt 1897-Aft 1910
Gladys Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Abt 1900-Aft 1910
Raymond A. Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
D: | Aft 1910 |
1907-1992
Max E. Mavity | |
B: | 31 Jul 1907 |
Nebraska | |
D: | 29 Feb 1992 |
Montana |
1861-1949
James David Mavity | |
B: | 21 Feb 1861 |
Graff, Nebraska | |
D: | 10 Oct 1949 |
Sidney, Montana |
1868-1959
Harriet Amanda Hall | |
B: | 8 Jun 1868 |
Barry, Michigan | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
D: | 4 Feb 1959 |
Sidney, Montana |
Abt 1863-Aft 1880
Henry D. Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1865-Aft 1880
Leonard Curtis Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1867-1930
William Wallace Mavity | |
B: | 23 Nov 1867 |
D: | 11 Feb 1930 |
Idaho |
Abt 1869-Aft 1880
John James Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1871-Aft 1880
Adam Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1874-Aft 1880
May Mavity | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1876-1876
Maria Mavity | |
B: | 8 Feb 1876 |
Atchison Co, Missouri | |
D: | 21 Sep 1876 |
Atchison Co, Missouri |
1877-1964
Joseph Albert Mavity | |
B: | 12 Apr 1877 |
Missouri | |
D: | 1 Aug 1964 |
1868-1883
Margaret Olive Williams | |
B: | 8 Jun 1868 |
Illinois | |
D: | Mar 1883 |
Illinois |
1832-1900
Isaac Leonard Mavity | |
B: | 8 Jan 1832 |
Vigo Co, Indiana | |
M: | Abt 1860 |
D: | 7 Aug 1900 |
Bureau Co, Illinois |
1841-1866
Lucy Hamilton | |
B: | 22 Mar 1841 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1866 |
1825-1906
John Edwin Hall | |
B: | 3 May 1825 |
Wayne Co, Ohio | |
M: | Abt 1850 |
D: | 19 Mar 1906 |
Johnson Co, Nebraska |
1811-1890
Caroline Colton | |
B: | 3 Mar 1811 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 21 Sep 1890 |
Tecumeh, Johnson Co, Nebraska |
1812-Aft 1840
James S. Hamilton | |
B: | 30 Mar 1812 |
Granville, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
1771-1846
Ebenezer Chandler Colton | |
B: | 10 May 1771 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Oct 1846 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1774-1842
Phebe Barton | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | 26 Aug 1842 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1743-1793
Ebenezer Colton | |
B: | 20 Mar 1743 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 2 Sep 1793 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1746-1831
Miriam Colton | |
B: | Sep 1746 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1770 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Nov 1831 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1696-1765
Ebenezer Colton | |
B: | 23 Jul 1696 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 19 Aug 1765 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1709-1769
Deborah Chandler | |
B: | 9 Jul 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
M: | Abt 1729 |
D: | 23 Aug 1769 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1698-1698
Joseph Colton | |
B: | 26 Aug 1698 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 10 Sep 1698 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1700-Yes, date unknown
Isaac Colton | |
B: | 10 Oct 1700 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1703-Yes, date unknown
Hannah Colton | |
B: | 11 Jul 1703 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1706-1706
Dinah Colton | |
B: | 31 Jan 1706 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 May 1706 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1709-1710
Abner Colton | |
B: | 17 Jun 1709 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Feb 1710 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1665-1737
Hannah Bliss | |
B: | 26 May 1665 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 6 Nov 1737 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1651-1728
Capt Thomas Colton | |
B: | 1 May 1651 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 17 Dec 1691 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Sep 1728 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1667-Aft 1668
Sarah Bliss | |
B: | 27 Nov 1667 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1668 |
1760-Aft 1790
Luther Bliss | |
B: | 1760 |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1764-1828
Lovice Stebbins | |
B: | 1764 |
M: | Abt 1786 |
D: | 1828 |
1720-Aft 1790
Moses Bliss | |
B: | 1720 |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1723-Aft 1790
Rachel Colton | |
B: | 1723 |
M: | Abt 1786 |
D: | Aft 1790 |
1674-Aft 1762
Pelatiah Bliss | |
B: | 1674 |
D: | Aft 1762 |
1679-Aft 1763
Elizabeth Hitchcock | |
B: | 1679 |
M: | Abt 1759 |
D: | Aft 1763 |
Abt 1637-1699
Lydia Wright | |
B: | Abt 1637 |
England, or Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Feb 1699 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1628-1676
Lawrence Bliss | |
B: | 1628 |
of, Rodborough, Glouchestershire, England | |
M: | 25 Oct 1654 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 8 Nov 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1636-1690
John Norton | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
M: | 31 Oct 1678 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Sep 1690 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1636-1690
John Lamb | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
M: | 7 Jun 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Sep 1690 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1610-1699
George* Colton | |
B: | Abt 1610 |
Sutton, Coldfield, near Birmingham, England | |
M: | 1 Mar 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Feb 1699 |
Longmeadow, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Bef 1663-Aft 1680
Helped Wright | |
B: | Bef 1663 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
of, Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1665-Aft 1666
Abigail Wright | |
B: | 7 Dec 1665 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1666 |
died young |
1668-1745
Helped Wright | |
B: | 2 Jul 1668 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1745 |
of, Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1670-1689
James Wright, Jr. | |
B: | 9 Nov 1670 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1689 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1674-Abt 1675
Lydia Wright | |
B: | 16 Mar 1674 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Abt 1675 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1675-1743
Samuel Wright | |
B: | 16 May 1675 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Apr 1743 |
Lebanon, New London Co, Connecticut |
1678-1740
Preserved Wright | |
B: | 1678 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1740 |
1684-Aft 1704
Hester Wright | |
B: | 1684 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1704 |
1686-1743
Jonathan Wright | |
B: | 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Aug 1743 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1688-Aft 1689
Hannah Wright | |
B: | 1688 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1689 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1639-1723
James Wright | |
B: | 1639 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1723 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1645-1707
Abigail Jess | |
B: | 1 Mar 1645 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 18 Jun 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 May 1707 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |
1667-1688
Samuel Wright | |
B: | 6 Nov 1667 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 18 Feb 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1731-1801
Levi Allen | |
B: | Abt 1731 |
Cornwall, Connecticut | |
D: | 1801 |
Bennington, Vermont |
1734-1789
Ethan Allen | |
B: | 10 Jan 1734 |
Litchfield, Connecticut | |
D: | 12 Feb 1789 |
Burlington, Vermont |
1740-1778
Herman Allen | |
B: | 1740 |
Connecticut | |
D: | 1778 |
1742-1770
Lydia Allen | |
B: | 1742 |
Cornwall, Connecticut | |
D: | 1770 |
1743-1782
Heber Allen | |
B: | 1743 |
Connecticut | |
D: | 1782 |
1747-Aft 1748
Lucy Allen | |
B: | 1747 |
Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1748 |
1748-1776
Zimri Allen | |
B: | 1748 |
Connecticut | |
D: | 1776 |
1751-1814
Ira Allen | |
B: | 21 Apr 1751 |
Connecticut | |
D: | 1814 |
1708-Aft 1752
Joseph Allen | |
B: | 1708 |
of, Connecticut or Vermont | |
D: | Aft 1752 |
Abt 1713-Aft 1752
Mary Baker | |
B: | Abt 1713 |
M: | Abt 1730 |
Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1752 |
1669-Aft 1709
Mercy Wright | |
B: | 14 Mar 1669 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1709 |
1668-Aft 1709
Samuel Allen | |
B: | 1668 |
M: | Abt 1688 |
D: | Aft 1709 |
1671-1674
Hester Wright | |
B: | 18 Aug 1671 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Mar 1674 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1673-1673
Judah Wright | |
B: | 14 Nov 1673 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 25 Dec 1673 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1677-Aft 1678
Judah Wright | |
B: | May 1677 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1678 |
1679-Aft 1680
Ebenezer Wright | |
B: | Sep 1679 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1680 |
1682-Aft 1683
Thomas Wright | |
B: | 8 Apr 1682 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1683 |
1742-1813
Margaret Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Apr 1742 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 27 Oct 1813 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1766-1773
Mary Stebbins | |
B: | 4 Oct 1766 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Oct 1773 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1794-Aft 1795
John Stebbins | |
B: | 25 Jun 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
1796-Aft 1797
Abel Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Apr 1796 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1797 |
1797-Aft 1798
Alice Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Oct 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1798 |
1800-Aft 1801
Dolly Stebbins | |
B: | 23 Sep 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1801 |
1768-Aft 1801
Uriah Stebbins | |
B: | 30 Jul 1768 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1801 |
Abt 1768-Aft 1801
Sally Bement | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
M: | 12 Apr 1793 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1801 |
1770-Aft 1771
Phebe Stebbins | |
B: | 15 Nov 1770 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1771 |
1773-Aft 1810
Titus Stebbins | |
B: | 14 Jun 1773 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
of, Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1775-Aft 1797
Elijah Stebbins | |
B: | 20 May 1775 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1797 |
Abt 1775-Aft 1797
Eunice Miller | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
M: | 29 Nov 1796 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1797 |
1744-1775
John Stebbins | |
B: | 6 Feb 1744 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 3 Oct 1775 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1742-1797
Sarah Moffatt | |
B: | 28 Apr 1742 |
Sturbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts | |
M: | 5 Dec 1765 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | May 1797 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1772-Aft 1795
Rhoda Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 21 May 1772 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
Abt 1772-Aft 1795
Ephraim Crouch | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
M: | 3 Sep 1794 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1795 |
1800-1800
(child) Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Jun 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Jun 1800 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1801-Aft 1802
John Stebbins | |
B: | 9 Dec 1801 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
1775-Aft 1802
Justus Stebbins | |
B: | 6 Mar 1775 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
Abt 1775-Aft 1802
Nabby Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 31 Dec 1799 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1802 |
1776-Aft 1777
John Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Oct 1776 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1777 |
1808-Aft 1830
Loel Stebbins | |
B: | 1808 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
Abt 1809-1815
Luke Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 11 Dec 1815 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1813-Aft 1830
Merrick Stebbins | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1814-Aft 1830
Ransom Stebbins | |
B: | 1814 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
Abt 1915-Aft 1920
Robert Carlton Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1915 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
Abt 1918-Aft 1920
Iola Mae Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1918 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
Abt 1920-Aft 1922
Eleanor Gladys Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1920 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1922 |
1889-1972
Hazel Estelle Stebbins | |
B: | 1889 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1972 |
Abt 1889-Aft 1930
Arthur Albert Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
M: | 1914 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts |
Abt 1918-Aft 1920
Donald Edward Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1918 |
D: | Aft 1920 |
Abt 1920-Aft 1922
Shirley Mae Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1920 |
D: | Aft 1922 |
1897-1973
Merrill Elmer Stebbins | |
B: | 1897 |
D: | 1973 |
Abt 1897-Aft 1920
Virginia LeGrand | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
M: | 15 Apr 1917 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1920 |
of, Monson, Massachusetts |
Abt 1900-Aft 1935
Lucy Moore | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
M: | Aft 1935 |
D: | Aft 1935 |
Abt 1900-Aft 1945
Gloria Whitehall | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
M: | Aft 1938 |
D: | Aft 1945 |
1853-1940
Merrill Albert Stebbins | |
B: | 1853 |
D: | 1940 |
Abt 1853-Aft 1900
Emma Powers | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 19 Oct 1888 |
Monson, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
1857-Aft 1980
Lester Carlton Stebbins | |
B: | 1857 |
D: | Aft 1980 |
1855-Aft 1870
Sherman Moses Stebbins | |
B: | 1855 |
D: | Aft 1870 |
Abt 1855-Aft 1880
Esther M. Beebe | |
B: | Abt 1855 |
M: | Abt 1875 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1865-Aft 1900
Alfaretta Jane Fisk | |
B: | 1865 |
M: | Abt 1890 |
D: | Aft 1900 |
1856-Aft 1880
Emelie Webber | |
B: | 1856 |
M: | Abt 1880 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1819-1891
Carlton Luke Stebbins | |
B: | 1819 |
D: | 1891 |
Abt 1820-Aft 1860
Martha Logee Baker | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
M: | 25 May 1852 |
Wales, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
1816-Aft 1830
Clarinda Stebbins | |
B: | 1816 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1822-Aft 1830
Matilda Stebbins | |
B: | 1822 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
Abt 1780-1846
Ruel Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 20 Jul 1780 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1846 |
1783-1859
Miriam Sherman | |
B: | 30 Jan 1783 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1805 |
of, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Wales, Massachusetts |
1745-1803
Zerah Stebbins | |
B: | 25 Dec 1745 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Jul 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1751-1823
Eunice Dunham | |
B: | Abt 1751 |
M: | 11 Jun 1771 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Jan 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1747-1827
Mercy Stebbins | |
B: | 29 Nov 1747 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Nov 1827 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1750-Aft 1751
Levi Stebbins | |
B: | 16 Mar 1750 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1751 |
1751-1758
Patience Stebbins | |
B: | 2 Nov 1751 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Jul 1758 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1774-Aft 1775
Thaddeus Stebbins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1774 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1775 |
1777-Aft 1778
Tirzah Stebbins | |
B: | 20 Nov 1777 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1778 |
1754-Aft 1778
Abigail Stebbins | |
B: | 10 Sep 1754 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1778 |
1752-1778
Thomas Stebbins | |
B: | 4 Nov 1752 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 3 Sep 1774 |
D: | 3 Jun 1778 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1757-Aft 1758
Abel Stebbins | |
B: | 9 Mar 1757 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1758 |
1759-1838
Patience Stebbins | |
B: | 24 May 1759 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Dec 1838 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1792-1808
Tabitha Day Stebbins | |
B: | 17 Feb 1792 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 7 Aug 1808 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1802-Aft 1824
Margaret Brooks Stebbins | |
B: | 6 Mar 1802 |
D: | Aft 1824 |
Abt 1802-Aft 1824
John Brewer | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | 6 Feb 1823 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1824 |
1764-1842
Abijah Stebbins | |
B: | 8 Feb 1764 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 9 Jun 1842 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1770-1825
Polly Cadwell | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 27 Dec 1789 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1 Mar 1825 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1712-1784
John Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 1784 |
1715-1813
Margaret Brooks | |
B: | 28 Feb 1715 |
Brookfield, Worchester Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Oct 1741 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 28 Oct 1813 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1743-1803
Levi Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | 20 Apr 1743 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 29 Jun 1803 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1767-Bef 1789
Judah Stebbins, Jr | |
B: | Apr 1767 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Bef 1789 |
1767-Aft 1799
Mercy Nichols | |
B: | 7 Oct 1767 |
Monson, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 1 Mar 1787 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1799 |
1770-Aft 1771
William Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Mar 1770 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1771 |
1773-Aft 1774
Joseph Stebbins | |
B: | 26 Dec 1773 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1774 |
1789-Aft 1820
James D. Stebbins | |
B: | 11 Sep 1789 |
D: | Aft 1820 |
1790-Aft 1830
Asenath Bliss | |
B: | 04 Nov 1790 |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | Aft 1830 |
1745-Aft 1774
Judah Stebbins | |
B: | 22 Apr 1745 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1774 |
Abt 1745-Aft 1775
Ruth Cutler Dady | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
M: | 12 Jun 1766 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1775 |
Abt 1720-1747
Levi Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
D: | 1 Apr 1747 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1720-Aft 1746
Mary Post | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
M: | 19 Dec 1738 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1746 |
Abt 1722-Aft 1745
Patience Stebbins | |
B: | Abt 1722 |
Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1745 |
1722-Aft 1745
John Hitchcock | |
B: | 21 Apr 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 12 Aug 1744 |
D: | Aft 1745 |
1684-1761
Patience Wright | |
B: | 18 Apr 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 5 Oct 1761 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1687-1770
John Stebbins, Deacon | |
B: | 13 Feb 1687 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 10 Mar 1710 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 4 Dec 1770 |
Brimfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
1688-1711
Nathaniel Wright | |
B: | 5 May 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Nov 1711 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1642-1725
Judah Wright | |
B: | 10 May 1642 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 26 Nov 1725 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co, Massachusetts |
1647-1689
Mercy Burt | |
B: | 27 Jul 1647 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
M: | 17 Jan 1667 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | 24 Jul 1689 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1642-Aft 1707
Sarah Woodford | |
B: | Abt 1642 |
M: | 11 Jul 1706 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1707 |
1644-Aft 1645
Helped Wright | |
B: | 15 Jul 1644 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts | |
D: | Aft 1645 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1606-1681
Margaret* (Stratton?) | |
B: | Abt 1606 |
England | |
D: | 24 Jul 1681 |
Springfield, Hampden Co, Massachusetts |
Abt 1606-1665
Deacon Samuel* Wright, Sr. | |
B: | Abt 29 Jun 1606 |
Wrightsbridge, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 1630 |
D: | 17 Oct 1665 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co, Massachusetts |